Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Repubblica Ceca - 17 Novembre 2008
1 | Jaroslav Kulhavy (CZE) | Michelin - Specialized Mtb Team | 1.00.24 |
2 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Fidea Cycling Team | 0.14 |
3 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 0.32 |
4 | Jan Skarnitzl (CZE) | Dimpa - Giant Team | 0.48 |
5 | Kamil Ausbuher (CZE) | Exe Jeans | 1.00 |
6 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Empella Czech Team | 1.07 |
7 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 1.15 |
8 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Prodoli Racing Team | 1.30 |
9 | Milan Barenyi (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 1.45 |
10 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 1.56 |
11 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Team Král | 2.09 |
12 | David Kasek (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 2.23 |
13 | Jan Chrobak (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | 2.29 |
14 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Berliner Tsc | 2.57 |
15 | Tomás Satinský (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | 4.41 |
16 | Zdeniek Mlynar (CZE) | Max Cursor | 4.58 |
17 | Martin Haring (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 5.07 |
18 | Lukas Prihoda (CZE) | Klub Cyklistiky Hlinsko | 5.14 |
19 | Filip Adel (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 5.17 |
20 | Filip Eberl (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | 5.21 |
21 | David Menger (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | 5.59 |
22 | Robert Glajza (SVK) | CK ZP Sport A.S. | 6.12 |
23 | Jirí Brázdil (CZE) | CK Windoors Príbram | 6.18 |
24 | Michael Vlcek (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | 6.54 |
25 | Jirí Chyba (CZE) | Caths | 7.05 |
26 | Andre Sutton (CAN) | Hardcore Cycling Club | 7.15 |
27 | Stanislav Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
28 | Martin Cerný (CZE) | TJ Stadion Louny | |
29 | Jaroslav Musil (CZE) | Ctbudvar Tabor | |
30 | Jens Schwendler (CZE) | Scott Scania Team Kolín | |
31 | Karel Nepras (CZE) | TJ Slezan Fr | |
32 | Stefan Freudenberg (GER) | Dresdner SC 1898 | |
33 | Michal Benda (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
34 | Jan Dolezal (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | |
35 | Roland Morx (AUT) | Arbö Radsport Kiesl | |
36 | Petr Linhart (CZE) | TJ Sokol Holé Vrchy | |
37 | Jirí Sotona (CZE) | CT Mladá Boleslav | |
38 | Thomas Puhmer (AUT) | Team Sport Nora | |
39 | Jan Kubác (CZE) | Factor Bike Team Teplice | |
40 | Tomás Nový (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
41 | Lukás Kovanda (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | |
42 | Pavel Vales (CZE) | Ceská Sporitelna Mtb | |
43 | Ladislav Kopec (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
44 | David Kasper (CZE) | CT J.hradec U SK Kamen | |
45 | Marek Farkas (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
46 | Václav Placák (CZE) | Ckmc Praha | |
47 | Tomás Havelka (CZE) | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |