Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 27 Ottobre 2019
1 | Yannick Wuyts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 39:14 |
2 | Rune Ceusters (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 00:16 |
3 | Senne D´hollander (BEL) | Individueel | 00:29 |
4 | Senne Willems (BEL) | 00:40 | |
5 | Michiel Ceulemans (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 00:45 |
6 | Ferre Geeraerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:49 |
7 | Joppe Van Den Bulck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:17 |
8 | Sander Eeckhout (BEL) | Van Assche - Van Den Hauwe CT | 01:20 |
9 | Noah Brits (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:23 |
10 | Rik Torfs (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:53 |
11 | Brend Stubbe (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:02 |
12 | Sander Van Der Eecken (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 02:16 |
13 | Jonas Mertens (BEL) | 02:29 | |
14 | Tuur Merens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:29 |
15 | Brent Valgaeren (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 02:35 |
16 | Karsten Roodhooft (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 02:37 |
17 | Sybe Gybels (BEL) | 02:43 | |
18 | Devin Van Hoolandt (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 02:52 |
19 | Jorben Van Der Wilt (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:58 |
20 | Lino Bellens (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 02:58 |
21 | Ruben Lembrechts (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:35 |
22 | Siebe Caems (BEL) | Wsc Hand In Hand Baal | 03:39 |
23 | Robbe Willemsens (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:41 |
24 | Jesse Bastiaensen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:44 |
25 | Staf Huygens (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 04:55 |
26 | Tom Persijn (BEL) | Hermans Cycling Team | 04:55 |
27 | Joni Jacobs (BEL) | 06:25 | |
28 | Rune De Baere (BEL) | Avia-Rudyco-Janatrans Cycling Team | 06:52 |
29 | Sam D’haen (BEL) | 06:54 | |
30 | Ruben Buysse (BEL) | C.t. Keukens Buysse Knesselare Vzw | 08:47 |
1 | Victor Hannes (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 20:55 |
2 | Niels Ceulemans (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | |
3 | Rune Jacobs (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | |
4 | Brent Janssens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:10 |
5 | Bengt Daelmans (BEL) | Wac Team | 00:24 |
6 | Jarne Ceulemans (BEL) | Iko-Crelan | 00:35 |
7 | Toon Van Den Bergh (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:43 |
8 | Robbe Geudens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:50 |
9 | Brent Baert (BEL) | Cycling Team Luc Wallays - Jonge Renners Roeselare | 00:55 |
10 | Milan Princen (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:05 |
11 | Milan Feys (BEL) | Bike Advice - Itaf CT | 01:17 |
12 | Tibo Thomas (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:25 |
13 | Dre Goelen (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 01:29 |
14 | Siebe Blancke (BEL) | Kon. Vc ´t Meetjesland - Knesselare | 01:38 |
15 | Rube Van Gelder (BEL) | 02:18 | |
16 | Jarne Smets (BEL) | DE Kastelse Durvers V.z.w. | 02:43 |
17 | Yarne Nulens (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 02:54 |
18 | Niels Goris (BEL) | Team Kempen | 03:12 |
19 | Jesper Ponnet (BEL) | 03:16 | |
20 | Pascal Wijns (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 04:35 |
21 | Rik Kanora (BEL) | Wac Team | 04:41 |
22 | Jens Dekort (BEL) | Individueel | 05:18 |
23 | Jarne De Ridder (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:18 |
1 | Willem Janssens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 21:48 |
2 | Sem Janssens (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 00:02 |
3 | Seppe Van Den Boer (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:44 |
4 | Ferre Urkens (BEL) | 00:48 | |
5 | Thomas Vuerinckx (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:49 |
6 | Brian Lambrechts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:49 |
7 | Brett Timmermans (BEL) | Kzlwc Heylen | 00:54 |
8 | Bram Sprangers (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:00 |
9 | Lennert Van Lommel (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 01:25 |
10 | Jelle Wouters (BEL) | Team Kempen | 02:08 |
11 | Witse Omloop (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:24 |
12 | Brent Op De Beeck (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:24 |
13 | Mauro Van Elsen (BEL) | De Dijlespurters V.v. Mechelen V.z.w. | 02:24 |
14 | Loek Torfs (BEL) | Bmx Team Bekaf Vzw | 03:12 |
15 | Wout Byloos (BEL) | Sport En Steun - Leopoldsburg | 03:29 |
16 | Wout Huysmans (BEL) | Maes CT Glabbeek | 03:42 |
17 | Rob Willekens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 03:48 |
18 | Jente Ulenaers (BEL) | Wielerclub Noord-Limburg | 04:06 |
19 | Jorben Polus (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 04:07 |
20 | Timo Frans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:37 |
21 | Ferre Clerx (BEL) | Heist Cycling Team (hct) | 04:40 |
22 | Noah Vandermaelen (BEL) | 06:16 | |
23 | Cis Van Gestel (BEL) | 06:20 | |
24 | Lander Holemans (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 06:41 |
25 | Xander Samyn (BEL) | Vanomobil Mtb Cycling Team | 07:23 |
26 | Lennert Van Wiele (BEL) | Van Moer Logistics Cycling Team | 07:29 |
27 | Fonne Ferket (BEL) | 07:41 |
1 | Len Dejonghe (BEL) | Group Hens Maes Containers | 58:04 |
2 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Creafin -Fristads | |
3 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Tarteletto- Isorex | 00:09 |
4 | Jens Gys (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:17 |
5 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 00:22 |
6 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:33 |
7 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | 00:35 | |
8 | Jarno Jordens (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:37 |
9 | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:37 |
10 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | 00:37 | |
11 | Lennert Meulemans (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 00:48 |
12 | Senne De Meyer (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 01:11 |
13 | Hendrik Sweeck (BEL) | Tricycling | 01:14 |
14 | Cédric Vandesompel (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 01:18 |
15 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | Stageco Cycling Team | 01:21 |
16 | Yelle Leaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 01:25 |
17 | Tomas De Laet (BEL) | 01:28 | |
18 | Berne Vankeirsbilck (BEL) | Tops Antiek - Glascentra Hct | 01:55 |
19 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 02:08 |
20 | Thomas Van De Velde (BEL) | Dakservice Cycling Team | 02:12 |
21 | Michael Bervoets (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 02:26 |
22 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 02:34 |
23 | Håkon Lunder Aalrust (NOR) | Håkon Lunder Aalrust | 02:40 |
24 | Jason Van Compernolle (BEL) | Asfra Racing Team | 03:03 |
25 | Maxim Vanluchene (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 03:18 |
26 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 03:32 |
27 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 03:33 |
28 | Gianni Quintelier (BEL) | Individueel | 03:53 |
29 | Senna Van Cutsem (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:00 |
30 | Stef Janse (BEL) | Brain² Olympia Tienen | 04:18 |
31 | Siebe Tormans (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 04:35 |
32 | Brent Braes (BEL) | 04:40 | |
33 | Ydris Salomez (BEL) | Proximus-Alphamotorhomes | 05:07 |
34 | Kwinten Stuer (BEL) | 05:07 | |
35 | Killian De Groodt (BEL) | WK Noord-West-Brabant | 05:11 |
36 | Henrik Aalrust (NOR) | 05:18 | |
37 | Guillian Demeyer (BEL) | Cycling Team Houtland-Westkust | 05:18 |
38 | Lennick Van Der Smissen (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 05:48 |
39 | Pieter Meelberghs (BEL) | Elboka Cycling Team | 05:54 |
40 | Jorre Debaele (BEL) | Davo United Cycling Team | 06:18 |
41 | Robbe Mellaerts (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 07:42 |