Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 1 Novembre 2011
1 | Joeri Adams (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 00:47:06 |
2 | Vinnie Braet (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 00:21 |
3 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 00:48 |
4 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | s.t. |
5 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | s.t. |
6 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 01:24 |
7 | Sven Beelen (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 01:38 |
8 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Style & Concept Cycling Team | 01:43 |
9 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | WV Schijndel | 01:52 |
10 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:24 |
11 | Gert-Jan Bosman (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 02:38 |
12 | Stef Boden (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 03:03 |
13 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 03:17 |
14 | Michiel Van Der Heijden (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 03:22 |
15 | Emiel Dolfsma (NED) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | 03:27 |
16 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 03:35 |
17 | Karel Hnik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:37 |
18 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Nodrugs Concept Team | 04:20 |
19 | Robby Cobbaert (BEL) | A.s.b. Parein-Rogelli Cycling Team | 04:34 |
20 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 04:49 |
21 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Van Goethem - Prorace | 04:54 |
22 | Richie Denolf (BEL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | 04:58 |
23 | Radek Polnicky (CZE) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | 05:05 |
24 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | 05:43 |
25 | Kevin Eeckhout (BEL) | 05:51 | |
26 | Arnaud Van Den Abeele (BEL) | 06:01 | |
27 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | 06:10 |
28 | Niels Koyen (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | 06:55 |
29 | Valentijn Van De Velde (BEL) | Cycling Team The Bananas | 08:01 |
30 | Jonathan Bervoets (BEL) | s.t. | |
31 | Bart Barkhuis (NED) | WV Meteoor Assen-Roden | s.t. |
32 | Stijn Mortelmans (BEL) | Palmans - Cras | s.t. |
33 | Alexis Caresmel (FRA) | Lotto - Bodysol - Pôle Continental Wallon | s.t. |
34 | Mathieu Willemyns (BEL) | Mez Team Belgium | s.t. |
35 | Matthias Boetens (BEL) | s.t. | |
36 | Michiel Dieleman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | s.t. |
37 | Maurits Lammertink (NED) | s.t. | |
38 | Jelle Cant (BEL) | Melbotech Prorace CT | s.t. |
39 | Pieter Dewitte (BEL) | Revor Cycling Team | s.t. |
40 | Ruben Veestraeten (BEL) | Apb Cycling Team | s.t. |
41 | Niels Dirikx (BEL) | s.t. | |
42 | Stijn Heyse (BEL) | Mirmil Cycling Team | s.t. |
43 | Frederick Catrysse (BEL) | s.t. | |
44 | Mike Van Aken (BEL) | Koninklijke Hoboken W.a.c. V.z.w. | s.t. |
45 | Kenneth Goossens (BEL) | s.t. | |
46 | Rutger La Haye (BEL) | s.t. | |
47 | Klaas Vankersschaever (BEL) | Kon. Balen B.c. V.z.w. | s.t. |
48 | Jean Baptist Taleux (FRA) | s.t. | |
49 | Sven Claerhout (BEL) | s.t. | |
50 | Jonas Plasschaert (BEL) | s.t. |