Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Laurens Sweeck (Corendon - KwadrO) | 1:00:57.7 | 100.00 |
2 | Philipp Walsleben (BKCP - Corendon) | +0:06,8 | 80.00 |
3 | Francis Mourey (Équipe Fdj) | +0:27,8 | 70.00 |
4 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | +0:42,6 | 65.00 |
5 | Clément Venturini (COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS) | +0:54,9 | 60.00 |
6 | David van der Poel (BKCP - Corendon) | +0:59,6 | 58.00 |
7 | Marcel Wildhaber (Scott- Odlo MTB Racing) | +1:00,1 | 56.00 |
8 | Florian Vogel (RC Gränichen) | +1:01,1 | 54.00 |
9 | Joeri Adams (Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team) | +1:02,6 | 52.00 |
10 | Julien Taramarcaz (Corendon - KwadrO) | +1:03,2 | 50.00 |
1 | Clément Venturini (COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CREDITS) | 01:02:30 | 100.00 |
2 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 0:42 | 80.00 |
3 | Francis Mourey (Équipe Fdj) | 0:49 | 70.00 |
4 | Marcel Wildhaber (Scott- Odlo MTB Racing) | 0:53 | 65.00 |
5 | Sascha Weber (Champion System) | 0:54 | 60.00 |
6 | Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 1:18 | 58.00 |
7 | Steve Chainel (e.c.Stéphanois) | 1:24 | 56.00 |
8 | Clement Russo (Charvieu-Chavagneux) | 1:25 | 54.00 |
9 | Simon Zahner (EKZ Racing Team) | 1:27 | 52.00 |
10 | Fabien Doubey | 1:30 | 50.00 |
1 | David van der Poel (BKCP - Corendon) | 56:41 | 100.00 |
2 | Sascha Weber (Champion System) | 00:01 | 80.00 |
3 | Simon Zahner (EKZ Racing Team) | 00:02 | 70.00 |
4 | Gioele Bertolini (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 00:02 | 65.00 |
5 | Clement Russo (Charvieu-Chavagneux) | 00:05 | 60.00 |
6 | Steve Chainel (e.c.Stéphanois) | 00:07 | 58.00 |
7 | Marcel Meisen (Kuota-Lotto) | 00:07 | 56.00 |
8 | Marcel Wildhaber (Scott- Odlo MTB Racing) | 00:08 | 54.00 |
9 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 00:08 | 52.00 |
10 | Martin Haring | 00:32 | 50.00 |
1 | Marcel Wildhaber (Scott- Odlo MTB Racing) | 59:36 | 100.00 |
2 | Gioele Bertolini (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 80.00 | |
3 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 0:54 | 70.00 |
4 | Steve Chainel (e.c.Stéphanois) | 0:58 | 65.00 |
5 | Simon Zahner (EKZ Racing Team) | 1:05 | 60.00 |
6 | Francis Mourey (Équipe Fdj) | 1:26 | 58.00 |
7 | Florian Vogel (RC Gränichen) | 1:30 | 56.00 |
8 | Jim Aernouts (Telenet Fidea Cycling Team) | 1:46 | 54.00 |
9 | John Gadret | 2:02 | 52.00 |
10 | Vojtech Nipl (PUSKINAK.cz) | 2:04 | 50.00 |
1 | Francis Mourey (Équipe Fdj) | 01:00:12 | 100.00 |
2 | Sascha Weber (Champion System) | 0:34 | 80.00 |
3 | Lars Forster (Wheeler iXS) | 1:04 | 70.00 |
4 | Vojtech Nipl (PUSKINAK.cz) | 1:06 | 65.00 |
5 | Steve Chainel (e.c.Stéphanois) | 1:10 | 60.00 |
6 | Gioele Bertolini (Selle Italia-Guerciotti) | 1:34 | 58.00 |
7 | Simon Zahner (EKZ Racing Team) | 1:38 | 56.00 |
8 | Florian Vogel (RC Gränichen) | 1:46 | 54.00 |
9 | Lukas Flückiger (BMC Racing Team) | 1:51 | 52.00 |
10 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team) | 1:55 | 50.00 |