Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon) | 47:34 | 100.00 |
2 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | 00:45 | 80.00 |
3 | Sina Frei (jb BRUNEX Felt Team / VC Meile) | 01:08 | 70.00 |
4 | Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team) | 01:48 | 65.00 |
5 | Laura Verdonschot (Marlux - Napoleon Games) | 02:07 | 60.00 |
6 | Nicole Koller (Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach) | 02:18 | 58.00 |
7 | Maud Kaptheijns (Steylaerts-Verona) | 02:41 | 56.00 |
8 | Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine) | 02:50 | 54.00 |
9 | Lara Krähemann (jb BRUNEX Felt Team) | 03:01 | 52.00 |
10 | Lisa Heckmann (Stevens Racing Team) | 03:04 | 50.00 |
1 | Pavla Havlikova | 44:03 | |
2 | Sina Frei (jb BRUNEX Felt Team / VC Meile) | 00:24 | |
3 | Jasmin Egger (Ateam 2 Rad-FOCUS / Vc Rain) | 00:31 | |
4 | Hélène Clauzel | 01:00 | |
5 | Perrine Clauzel | 01:25 | |
6 | Martina Mikulásková (Cez cyklo team Tábor) | 01:43 | |
7 | Nicole Koller (Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach) | 01:54 | |
8 | Evita Muzic (Amicale Cycliste Bisontine) | 02:19 | |
9 | Maelle Grossetete | 02:22 | |
10 | Lara Krähemann (jb BRUNEX Felt Team) | 02:40 |
1 | Nicole Koller (Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach) | 39:24.2 | 100.00 |
2 | Sina Frei (jb BRUNEX Felt Team / VC Meile) | 00:13 | 80.00 |
3 | Jasmin Egger (Ateam 2 Rad-FOCUS / Vc Rain) | 01:06 | 70.00 |
4 | Manon Bakker | 01:09 | 65.00 |
5 | Pavla Havlikova | 01:27 | 60.00 |
6 | Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition) | 01:42 | 58.00 |
7 | Lisemarie Henzelin | 01:59 | 56.00 |
8 | Jolanda Neff | 02:22 | 54.00 |
9 | Perrine Clauzel | 02:50 | 52.00 |
10 | Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team) | 03:32 | 50.00 |
1 | Eva Lechner (Servetto - Footon) | 42:35 | 100.00 |
2 | Pavla Havlikova | 01:00 | 80.00 |
3 | Jasmin Egger (Ateam 2 Rad-FOCUS / Vc Rain) | 01:02 | 70.00 |
4 | Ramona Forchini | 01:45 | 65.00 |
5 | Nicole Koller (Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach) | 01:50 | 60.00 |
6 | Lisemarie Henzelin | 02:25 | 58.00 |
7 | Nadia Grod | 03:02 | 56.00 |
8 | Olivia Hottinger | 03:13 | 54.00 |
9 | Lara Krähemann (jb BRUNEX Felt Team) | 04:52 | 52.00 |
10 | Nadja Heigl (Focus CX Team) | 05:17 | 50.00 |
1 | Christine Majerus (Boels Dolmans) | LUX:39:36 | 100.00 |
2 | Caroline Mani (Raleigh Clement Racing Team) | 00:57 | 80.00 |
3 | Lisemarie Henzelin | 01:00 | 70.00 |
4 | Pavla Havlikova | 01:05 | 65.00 |
5 | Jasmin Egger (Ateam 2 Rad-FOCUS / Vc Rain) | 01:28 | 60.00 |
6 | Nikola Nosková | 01:42 | 58.00 |
7 | Nicole Koller (Tower Sports - VC Eschenbach) | 01:42 | 56.00 |
8 | Marlène Petit (Chambéry Cyclisme Compétition) | 01:46 | 54.00 |
9 | Lucie Chainel (Cross Team by G4) | 02:04 | 52.00 |
10 | Nadia Grod | 02:22 | 50.00 |