Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 1 Gennaio 2019
1 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 48:28 |
2 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 00:08 |
3 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | 00:12 | |
4 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | 00:15 | |
5 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:16 |
6 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 00:26 |
7 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:38 |
8 | Daniel Tulett (GBR) | TP Racing | 00:42 |
9 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | 00:49 |
10 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 00:53 |
11 | Gunnar Holmgren (CAN) | 00:55 | |
12 | Mees Hendrikx (NED) | Kids Sport Pr/alpha Motorhomes | 01:00 |
13 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 01:00 |
14 | Maxim Dewulf (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:11 |
15 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 01:18 |
16 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 01:32 |
17 | Anton Ferdinande (BEL) | Callant-Doltcini CT | 01:37 |
18 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:42 |
19 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 01:43 | |
20 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 01:50 |
21 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 01:51 | |
22 | Arne Vrachten (BEL) | Tarteletto Isorex - CX Team | 02:02 |
23 | Jens Clynhens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:23 |
24 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:26 |
25 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 02:28 |
26 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 02:34 |
27 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 02:52 |
28 | Mario Junquera San Millan (ESP) | 02:59 | |
29 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 03:14 |
30 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:16 |
31 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 03:39 |
32 | Tyler Orschel (CAN) | 04:08 | |
33 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 04:26 |
34 | Nicholas Smith (AUS) | 04:28 | |
35 | Gianni Siebens (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 04:37 |
36 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 04:39 |
37 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 04:41 |
38 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 04:46 |
39 | Jarne De Meyer (BEL) | K.w.c. Heist Zuiderkempen V.z.w. | 04:48 |
40 | Hijiri Oda (JAP) | 04:48 | |
41 | Matthias Van Roy (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:12 |
42 | Luca Cibrario (ITA) | 05:33 | |
43 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 05:41 |
44 | David Conroy (IRL) | Scott/eurocycles.com | 06:09 |
45 | Nicholas Diniz (CAN) | 06:41 | |
46 | Tom Martin (GBR) | 06:51 | |
47 | Casper Dewitte (BEL) | Dmc- Cycling Team Vzw | 07:07 |
48 | Adam Blazevic (AUS) | 07:23 | |
49 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | -1 Giro |
50 | Filip Stark (SWE) | ||
51 | Dario Gargantini (ITA) | ||
52 | Declan Prosser (AUS) | ||
53 | Tetsuki Kaji (JAP) | -2 Giros | |
54 | Ryan Middlemiss (GBR) | ||
55 | Tyla Loftus (GBR) | -3 Giros |