Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 28 Dicembre 2018
1 | Ben Turner (GBR) | Corendon - Circus | 51:37 |
2 | Timo Kielich (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 00:01 |
3 | Loris Rouiller (SUI) | ||
4 | Thomas Mein (GBR) | ||
5 | Lander Loockx (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | |
6 | Jakob Dorigoni (ITA) | Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite | |
7 | Ryan Kamp (NED) | Zzpr Orange Baby´s Hanclean Cycling Tea | 00:02 |
8 | Niels Vandeputte (BEL) | Iko-Beobank | |
9 | Jarno Bellens (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
10 | Jenko Bonne (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:03 |
11 | Victor Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:04 |
12 | Toon Vandebosch (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
13 | Niels Derveaux (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 00:05 |
14 | Tomás Kopecký (CZE) | Acrog - Balen BC | 00:06 |
15 | Andreas Goeman (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 00:08 |
16 | Maik Van Der Heijden (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 00:14 |
17 | Roel Van Der Stegen (NED) | Mtb Baarlo | 00:17 |
18 | Jelle Camps (BEL) | Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | 00:25 |
19 | Julian Siemons (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 00:28 |
20 | Jarno Liessens (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | |
21 | Tim Van Dijke (NED) | 00:57 | |
22 | Arno Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Forte U19 Cycling Team | 01:05 |
23 | Mathijs Wuyts (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:07 |
24 | Sander Lemmens (BEL) | Acrog-Pauwels Sauzen - Balen BC | 01:08 |
25 | Callum MacLeod (GBR) | 01:09 | |
26 | Bart Artz (NED) | Zzpr.nl-Hanclean-Orange Babies CT | 01:12 |
27 | Seppe Rombouts (BEL) | Creafin - Tüv Süd | 01:26 |
28 | Kyle Agterberg (NED) | G.w.c. de Adelaar | 01:32 |
29 | Sander De Vet (BEL) | Wac Team | 01:40 |
30 | Hijiri Oda (JAP) | 01:48 | |
31 | Maximilian Möbis (GER) | 01:49 | |
32 | Tyler Orschel (CAN) | 01:50 | |
33 | Cameron Mason (GBR) | 01:53 | |
34 | Gunnar Holmgren (CAN) | 02:04 | |
35 | Gert Smets (BEL) | Steylaerts - 777 | 02:07 |
36 | David Conroy (IRL) | Scott/eurocycles.com | 02:12 |
37 | Balázs Vas (HUN) | Hungarian National Team | 02:19 |
38 | Xander Geysels (BEL) | Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan V.z.w. | 02:29 |
39 | Felix Stehli (SUI) | 02:32 | |
40 | Dolf Pemen (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 02:32 |
41 | Nicholas Diniz (CAN) | 02:39 | |
42 | Maarten Clauwaert (BEL) | Vetrapo Cycling Team | 02:44 |
43 | Grégory Careme (BEL) | Dragopaint - Naturablue Rvco | 02:47 |
44 | Nick Peers (BEL) | Young Cycling Talent D&d | 02:49 |
45 | Luca Cibrario (ITA) | 03:01 | |
46 | Thomas Verheyen (BEL) | Nano Development Team | 03:22 |
47 | Nicholas Smith (AUS) | 03:30 | |
48 | Maarten Van Staeyen (BEL) | Wac Team | 03:42 |
49 | Dario Gargantini (ITA) | 03:43 | |
50 | Jonatan Ostlund (SWE) | 03:45 | |
51 | Niels Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Team Mahieu - Kona - Vandermeeren | 03:55 |
52 | Mario Junquera San Millan (ESP) | 04:00 | |
53 | Andreas Lund Andresen (DEN) | 04:11 | |
54 | Glenn Verbeeck (BEL) | AA-Drink Jongerenteam | 04:17 |
55 | Vince Van Den Eynde (BEL) | Tarteletto - Isorex | 04:22 |
56 | Mart Muskens (NED) | 04:36 | |
57 | Finlay Robertson (GBR) | 04:38 | |
58 | Tom Martin (GBR) | 04:45 | |
59 | Michiel Breugelmans (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 04:49 |
60 | Lars Van Uum (NED) | Lars Van Uum | 04:55 |
61 | Ward Deschepper (BEL) | Milwaukee - Alphamotorhomes | 05:04 |
62 | Stef Serré (BEL) | 05:19 | |
63 | Euan Cameron (GBR) | 05:28 | |
64 | Marco Ehlert (NED) | Gwc de Adelaar | 05:45 |
65 | Tetsuki Kaji (JAP) | 06:22 | |
66 | Declan Prosser (AUS) | 06:35 | |
67 | Filip Stark (SWE) | 06:48 | |
68 | Jason De Graeve (BEL) | 07:02 | |
69 | Jonas Bruyninckx (BEL) | Koninklijke Edegem Bicycle Club Vzw | 07:23 |
70 | Matthew Lister (GBR) | 08:19 | |
71 | Ryan Middlemiss (GBR) | -1 Giro | |
72 | Lenn Verdijck (BEL) | ||
73 | Steven Hélary (FRA) | ||
74 | Roel Vandael (BEL) | -2 Giros | |
75 | Marvin Runhaar (NED) | Beebikes-Nutswerk Cycling Team | -3 Giros |