Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - Nommay - 26 Gennaio 2014
1 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 1:00:45 |
2 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Fdj.fr | |
3 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 00:05 |
4 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | 01:01 |
5 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 01:18 |
6 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:23 |
7 | Wietse Bosmans (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:30 |
8 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:30 |
9 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | AA Drink | 01:39 |
10 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 01:51 |
11 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Lions | 02:04 |
12 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:10 |
13 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Steylaerts-Verona | 02:11 |
14 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 02:12 |
15 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:26 |
16 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 02:34 |
17 | Fabien Canal (FRA) | ASPTT Definitive Tec | 02:41 |
18 | Bryan Falaschi (ITA) | Thömus Racing Team | 02:42 |
19 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 02:53 |
20 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 02:58 |
21 | Martin Bina (CZE) | Kwadro - Stannah | 03:04 |
22 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:11 |
23 | Jonathan Page (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:12 |
24 | Arnaud Grand (SUI) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 03:28 |
25 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 03:44 |
26 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | 04:02 | |
27 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | 04:10 | |
28 | Guillaume Perrot (FRA) | 04:23 | |
29 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 04:33 |
30 | Micki Van Empel (NED) | Kdl Cycling | 04:35 |
31 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 04:37 |
32 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | 04:46 | |
33 | Mariusz Gil (POL) | Kwadro - Stannah | 04:56 |
34 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Continental Team Differdange | 05:08 |
35 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hangroves CT | 05:21 |
36 | Lubomir Petrus (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | 05:22 |
37 | Thijs Al (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 05:39 |
38 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | 05:47 | |
39 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | AA Drink | 05:52 |
40 | Julien Pion (FRA) | 06:03 | |
41 | Elia Silvestri (ITA) | Selle Italia-Guerciotti | 06:08 |
42 | Christian Helmig (LUX) | 06:16 | |
43 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cez Cyklo Team Tábor | 06:16 |
44 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Carraro Team | 06:22 |
45 | Ryan Trebon (USA) | Crelan-Kdl Cycling Team | 06:23 |
46 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | Amicale Cycliste Bisontine | 06:24 |
47 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | 06:51 |
48 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Walter Meier Orbea Factory Team | 07:08 |
49 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Orange Babies Cycling Team | 07:30 |
50 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Trek Dukla Trencin | 07:52 |
51 | Michael Schweizer (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | +1 Giro |
52 | Emil Hekele (CZE) | Stevens Bikes – Emilio Sport | |
53 | Ole Quast (GER) | Stevens | |
54 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Team H&r Block | +2 Giros |
55 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | Colba - Superano Ham | |
56 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Johnson Controls AS MB | |
57 | Damien Mougel (FRA) | ||
58 | Hikaru Kosaka (JAP) | ||
59 | Michal Malik (CZE) | KC Kooperativa SG Jablonec | |
60 | Jeremy Durrin (USA) | Optum-Kelly Benefit Strategies | |
61 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | +3 Giros | |
62 | Martin Haring (SVK) | Eslobakia | |
63 | Alexander Revell (NZL) | ||
64 | Allen Krughoff (USA) | Raleigh Clement Racing Team | +4 Giros |
65 | Angus Edmond (NZL) | ||
66 | Christoph Ambroziak (GER) | Gunsha - Kmc | +5 Giros |