Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 17 Gennaio 2016
1 | Mathieu van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | 1:00:50 |
2 | Wout Van Aert (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +00:13 |
3 | Lars van der Haar (NED) | Giant-Alpecin | +00:17 |
4 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +00:45 |
5 | Tom Meeusen (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:56 |
6 | Laurens Sweeck (BEL) | Corendon - Kwadro | +01:01 |
7 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Crelan - AA Drink Team | +01:03 |
8 | Gianni Vermeersch (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:10 |
9 | Clément Venturini (FRA) | Cofidis Solutions Credits | +01:10 |
10 | Michaël Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:26 |
11 | Toon Aerts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:42 |
12 | Tim Merlier (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +01:57 |
13 | Corné Van Kessel (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +01:57 |
14 | David van der Poel (NED) | Bkcp - Corendon | +01:58 |
15 | Jim Aernouts (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:20 |
16 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:31 |
17 | Diether Sweeck (BEL) | Era - Murprotec | +02:36 |
18 | Marcel Meisen (GER) | Kuota-Lotto | +02:40 |
19 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb-Napoleon Games Cycling Team | +02:45 |
20 | Simon Zahner (SUI) | Ekz Racing Team | +02:49 |
21 | Stan Godrie (NED) | Rabobank Development Team | +02:56 |
22 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +03:01 |
23 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | +03:09 | |
24 | Vincent Baestaens (BEL) | Bkcp - Corendon | +03:13 |
25 | Rob Peeters (BEL) | Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Cycling Team | +03:15 |
26 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Champion System | +03:16 |
27 | Lukas Flückiger (SUI) | BMC Racing Team | +03:19 |
28 | Twan Van Den Brand (NED) | Cyclingteam Jo Piels | +03:40 |
29 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | équipe Fdj | +03:59 |
30 | Ismael Esteban Aguando (ESP) | +04:03 | |
31 | Javier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibañez (ESP) | +04:05 | |
32 | Miguel Martinez (FRA) | +04:12 | |
33 | Severin Sägesser (SUI) | Schmid Velosport/ RC Gränichen | +04:36 |
34 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | Dirtysox.ch | +04:39 |
35 | Julien Taramarcaz (SUI) | Corendon - Kwadro | +04:42 |
36 | Michael Boros (CZE) | Bkcp - Corendon | +04:49 |
37 | Niels Wubben (NED) | Wwv | +05:06 |
38 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Bkcp - Corendon | +05:11 |
39 | Ian Field (GBR) | Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT | +05:14 |
40 | Jens Vandekinderen (BEL) | Kalas-Noff | +05:16 |
41 | Cristian Cominelli (ITA) | +05:19 | |
42 | Alois Falenta (FRA) | Ucg | +05:28 |
43 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (ESP) | +05:29 | |
44 | Nicolas Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | +05:32 |
45 | Michael Van den Ham (CAN) | Red Truck Garneau P/b Easton | +05:33 |
46 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | Zaunteam Mittelland | +05:49 |
47 | Garry Millburn (AUS) | Trek Sram Champion System | +06:24 |
48 | Julien Roussel (FRA) | +06:34 | |
49 | Ludovic Renard (FRA) | +06:46 | |
50 | Lorenzo Samparisi (ITA) | Selle SMP Focus Dama - Tirano | -1 Giro |
51 | Aaron Schooler (CAN) | Focus CX Team | -1 Giro |
52 | Iñigo Gomez Elorriaga (ESP) | -1 Giro | |
53 | Mark McConnell (CAN) | Hot Sauce CC | -1 Giro |
54 | Asier Arregi Dominguez (ESP) | -1 Giro | |
55 | Matej Lasak (CZE) | Max Cursor | -2 Giros |
56 | Yu Takenouchi (JAP) | -2 Giros | |
57 | Michal Malik (CZE) | -2 Giros | |
58 | Philipp Heigl (AUT) | Gunsha - Kmc | -3 Giros |
59 | Wolfram Kurschat (GER) | -3 Giros |