Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - Aigle - 17 Ottobre 2010
1 | Zdenek Stybar (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | 1h03:48 |
2 | Niels Albert (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:09 |
3 | Kevin Pauwels (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:14 |
4 | Klaas Vantornout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:20 |
5 | Dieter Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +00:28 |
6 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:30 |
7 | Sven Vanthourenhout (BEL) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +00:30 |
8 | Steve Chainel (FRA) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +00:31 |
9 | Sven Nys (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet | +00:43 |
10 | Bart Wellens (BEL) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +00:54 |
11 | Gerben De Knegt (NED) | Avb - Cycling Team | +00:57 |
12 | Bart Aernouts (BEL) | Rabobank-Giant Off-Road Team | +01:33 |
13 | Enrico Franzoi (ITA) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:41 |
14 | Radomír Simunek Jr. (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | +01:41 |
15 | Philipp Walsleben (GER) | Flemish Cycling Projects | +02:33 |
16 | Dariusz Gil (POL) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:39 |
17 | Thijs Van Amerongen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:40 |
18 | Eddy Van Yzendoorn (NED) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +02:41 |
19 | Jonathan Page (USA) | AA Drink | +02:41 |
20 | Jeremy Powers (USA) | +02:44 | |
21 | Patrick Van Leeuwen (NED) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:45 |
22 | Robert Gavenda (SVK) | Landbouwkrediet | +02:49 |
23 | Christian Heule (SUI) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | +02:51 |
24 | James Driscoll (USA) | Jamis - Sutter Home | +02:52 |
25 | Tijmen Eising (NED) | +02:53 | |
26 | Timothy Johnson (USA) | Buergi | +03:02 |
27 | Ondrej Bambula (CZE) | Cyklo Team Tábor | +03:24 |
28 | Marco Bianco (ITA) | Sdc - Rogelli Cycling Team | +03:24 |
29 | Marcel Wildhaber (SUI) | Baboco - Revor Cycling Team | +03:24 |
30 | Nicolas Bazin (FRA) | Auber 93 | +03:26 |
31 | David Kasek (CZE) | Harvestehuger R.v. Hamburg | +03:33 |
32 | Mitchell Huenders (NED) | Sunweb Revor Cycling Team | +03:40 |
33 | Christoph Pfingsten (GER) | Cycling Team De Rijke | +03:41 |
34 | Ian Field (GBR) | Stevens Racing Team | +03:42 |
35 | Jérôme Chevallier (FRA) | Johnson Controls AS MB | +03:43 |
36 | Petr Dlask (CZE) | Van Goethem - Prorace | +03:51 |
37 | Egoitz Murgoitio Rekalde (ESP) | Bbox Bouygues Telecom | +03:59 |
38 | Matthieu Boulo (FRA) | +04:01 | |
39 | Johannes Sickmüller (GER) | Harvestehuder RV 1909 e.V. | +04:04 |
40 | Jiri Polnicky (CZE) | Repubblica Ceca | +04:11 |
41 | Pirmin Lang (SUI) | Team Delta - Price | +04:12 |
42 | Florian Le Corre (FRA) | AC Bisontine | +04:13 |
43 | Sascha Weber (GER) | Stevens Racing Team | -1 Giro |
44 | Marco Ponta (ITA) | Johnson Controls AS MB | -1 Giro |
45 | Mirko Tabacchi (ITA) | -1 Giro | |
46 | Fabio Ursi (ITA) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -1 Giro |
47 | Martin Zlamalik (CZE) | Telenet Fidea Cycling Team | -1 Giro |
48 | Kenneth Hansen (DEN) | -1 Giro | |
49 | Vaclav Metlicka (SVK) | Scott Cycling Team Kolín | -1 Giro |
50 | Thijs Al (NED) | AA Drink | -2 Giro |
51 | David van der Poel (NED) | -2 Giro | |
52 | Mike Garrigan (CAN) | -2 Giro | |
53 | Andreas Moser (SUI) | -3 Giro | |
54 | René Lang (SUI) | Cyklo Team Tábor | -3 Giro |
55 | Lukas Winterberg (SUI) | -3 Giro | |
56 | Daniele Mensi (ITA) | -3 Giro | |
57 | Vladimir Kyzivat (CZE) | Bkcp-Powerplus Cycling Team | -3 Giro |
58 | Yves Corminboeuf (SUI) | -3 Giro | |
59 | Laurent Colombatto (FRA) | CX Nederland | -4 Giro |
60 | Xabier Garcia Irazola (ESP) | Bkp | -4 Giro |
61 | Jonas Schau Guddal (DEN) | -5 Giro |