Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 4 Ottobre 2015
1 | Vincenzo Nibali (ITA) | Astana | 6:16:28 |
2 | Daniel Moreno Fernández (ESP) | Team Katusha | 0:21 |
3 | Thibaut Pinot (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:32 |
4 | Alejandro Valverde Belmonte (ESP) | Movistar | 0:46 |
5 | Diego Rosa (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
6 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (ESP) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
7 | Tony Gallopin (FRA) | Lotto - Soudal | 0:56 |
8 | Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
9 | Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
10 | Gianluca Brambilla (ITA) | Etixx - Quick Step | 1:10 |
11 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 3:06 |
12 | Wout Poels (NED) | Team Ineos | 4:10 |
13 | Tom Jelte Slagter (NED) | Cannondale - Garmin | 4:23 |
14 | Cesare Benedetti (ITA) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
15 | Alexis Vuillermoz (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
16 | Carlos Verona Quintanilla (ESP) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
17 | Romain Bardet (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:25 |
18 | Simon Yates (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
19 | Domenico Pozzovivo (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 4:58 |
20 | Warren Barguil (FRA) | Giant - Alpecin | s.t. |
21 | Jan Bakelants (BEL) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 5:25 |
22 | Edoardo Zardini (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | 5:44 |
23 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
24 | José Joaquin Rojas Gil (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
25 | Yury Trofimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
26 | Maxime Bouet (FRA) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
27 | Leopold König (CZE) | Team Ineos | 5:50 |
28 | John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL) | BMC Racing Team | 6:01 |
29 | Mikel Landa Meana (ESP) | Astana | 6:21 |
30 | Davide Rebellin (ITA) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 6:26 |
31 | Dominique Nerz (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | 7:02 |
32 | Matteo Busato (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
33 | Philippe Gilbert (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
34 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Southeast | 8:37 |
35 | George Bennett (NZL) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 8:55 |
36 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
37 | Jan Polanc (SLO) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
38 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
39 | Simone Ponzi (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
40 | Bart De Clercq (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
41 | Steve Morabito (SUI) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
42 | Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL) | Team Colombia | 9:35 |
43 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (ESP) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
44 | Davide Villella (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
45 | Matteo Montaguti (ITA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
46 | Rui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
47 | André Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
48 | Patrick Konrad (AUT) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
49 | Franco Pellizotti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
50 | Fabio Felline (ITA) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
51 | Marco Frapporti (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | 9:36 |
52 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Cannondale - Garmin | s.t. |
53 | Petr Vakoc (CZE) | Etixx - Quick Step | 9:41 |
54 | Michal Kwiatkowski (POL) | Etixx - Quick Step | s.t. |
55 | Marcel Wyss (SUI) | Iam | s.t. |
56 | Adam Yates (GBR) | Orica - Greenedge | 11:58 |
57 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 14:59 |
58 | Wilco Kelderman (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 15:01 |
59 | Dennis Van Winden (NED) | Synergy Baku Cycling Project | s.t. |
60 | Sebastián Henao Gómez (COL) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
61 | Carlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
62 | Kenny Elissonde (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
63 | Javier Moreno Bazan (ESP) | Movistar | s.t. |
64 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Southeast | s.t. |
65 | Giovanni Visconti (ITA) | Movistar | s.t. |
66 | Alessandro Tonelli (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
67 | Enrico Barbin (ITA) | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox | s.t. |
68 | Maciej Paterski (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
69 | Rafal Majka (POL) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
70 | Dylan Theuns (BEL) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
71 | Tim Wellens (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
72 | Peter Kennaugh (GBR) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
73 | Alessandro De Marchi (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | 15:06 |
74 | Diego Ulissi (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | 17:22 |
75 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Trek Factory Racing | s.t. |
76 | Christian Meier (CAN) | Orica - Greenedge | 19:49 |
77 | Stefan Schumacher (GER) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
78 | Pierre Latour (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | s.t. |
79 | Stef Clement (NED) | Iam | s.t. |
80 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
81 | Valerio Conti (ITA) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
82 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
83 | Chris Anker Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank | s.t. |
84 | Emanuel Buchmann (GER) | Bora - Argon 18 | s.t. |
85 | Gert Dockx (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
86 | Adrian Honkisz (POL) | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | s.t. |
87 | Ilia Koshevoy (BLR) | Lampre - Merida | s.t. |
88 | Jens Keukeleire (BEL) | Orica - Greenedge | s.t. |
89 | Alberto Bettiol (ITA) | Cannondale - Garmin | 19:51 |
90 | Timo Roosen (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | s.t. |
91 | Gianfranco Zilioli (ITA) | Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | s.t. |
92 | Manuel Senni (ITA) | BMC Racing Team | s.t. |
93 | Pierpaolo De Negri (ITA) | Nippo - Vini Fantini | s.t. |
94 | Rodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL) | Team Colombia | s.t. |
95 | Alessandro Vanotti (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
96 | Sander Armée (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
97 | Sergey Lagutin (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
98 | Simon Geschke (GER) | Giant - Alpecin | 19:52 |
99 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Lotto NL - Jumbo | 23:12 |