Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - 1 Aprile 2002
1 | Corey Sweet (AUS) | Unisa | Bankgiroloterij-Batavus |
2 | Thierry De Groote (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | Palmans-Collstrop |
3 | Germ Van Der Burg (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | Bert-Story-Piels Cycling Team |
4 | Christian Poos (LUX) | Marlux - Ville de Charleroi | Marlux Ville de Charleroi |
5 | Remco Van Der Ven (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | Bankgiroloterij-Batavus |
6 | Tom Desmet (BEL) | Marlux - Ville de Charleroi | Marlux Ville de Charleroi |
7 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | Bankgiroloterij-Batavus |
8 | Peter Wuyts (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | Palmans-Collstrop |
9 | Jos Lucassen (NED) | Axa - Vvz Professional Cycling Team | AXA-VVZ-Professional Cycling Team |
10 | Michael Skelde (DEN) | Eds - Fakta | Team Fakta |
11 | Mateusz Mroz (POL) | Mróz | Mroz |
12 | Timo Scholz (GER) | Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzig | Team Wiesenhof |
13 | Wim Van Huffel (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | Vlaanderen-Tinterim |
14 | Cees Jeurissen (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
15 | Petr Bencik (CZE) | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ | Wüsterrot-ZVVZ |
16 | Andy Cappelle (BEL) | Marlux - Ville de Charleroi | Marlux Ville de Charleroi |
17 | Michael Giebelmann (GER) | Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzig | Team Wiesenhof |
18 | Remmert Wielinga (NED) | De Nardi - Pasta Montegrappa | Navigators Cycling Team |
19 | Gerben Löwik (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | Bankgiroloterij-Batavus |
20 | Bjørnar Vestøl (NOR) | Eds - Fakta | Team Fakta |
21 | Bart Voskamp (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | Bankgiroloterij-Batavus |
22 | Wolfram Wiese (GER) | Team ComNet - Senges | Team Comnet-Senges |
23 | Jan Van Velzen (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | Bankgiroloterij-Batavus |
24 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | Vlaanderen-Tinterim |
25 | Tjarco Cuppens (NED) | Team ComNet - Senges | Team Comnet-Senges |
26 | Pieter Weening (NED) | Rabobank Beloften | Rabobank |
27 | Michiel Elijzen (NED) | Rabobank Beloften | Rabobank |
28 | Edwin Wielink (NED) | Apac Eemland | |
29 | Jeroen Boelen (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
30 | Richard Slabbekoorn (NED) | v Vliet-Gazelle | |
31 | Christian Lademann (GER) | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ | Wüsterrot-ZVVZ |
32 | Marco Bos (NED) | Cycling Team Tegeltoko | |
33 | Robin Van Der Pluijm (NED) | Bert Story - Piels | Bert-Story-Piels Cycling Team |
34 | Jakob Gram Nielsen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Horsens | Glud & Marstrand Horsens |
35 | Jacob Moe Rasmussen (DEN) | Eds - Fakta | Team Fakta |
36 | Theo Eltink (NED) | Rabobank Beloften | RabobBank |
37 | Thijs Zonneveld (NED) | Cycling Team Tegeltoko | |
38 | Folkert De Haan (NED) | Energiewacht NWVG | |
39 | Bas Van Dooren (NED) | Bankgiroloterij - Batavus | Bankgiroloterij-Batavus |
40 | Kristoffer Ingeby (SWE) | Marlux - Ville de Charleroi | Marlux Ville de Charleroi |
41 | Burke Swindlehurst (USA) | Navigators Insurance Cycling Team | Navigators Cycling Team |
42 | Stefan Ganser (GER) | Team ComNet - Senges | Team Comnet-Senges |
43 | Stefan Parinussa (GER) | Team Lamonta | Team Lamonta |
44 | Oliver Penney (GBR) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
45 | Nils Heinis (NED) | RC Zugvogel 09 eV Aachen | |
46 | Vincent Van Rijn (NED) | Wilton Cycling Team | |
47 | Rudolf Wentzel (RSA) | Vlaanderen - T Interim | Vlaanderen-Tinterim |
48 | Nick Gates (AUS) | Wiesenhof - SC Dhfk Leipzig | Team Wiesenhof |
49 | Martin Van Steen (NED) | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team | Van Hemert Groep Cycling Team |
50 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank Beloften | RaboBank |
51 | Michal Precechtel (CZE) | Wüstenrot - ZVVZ | Wüsterrot-ZVVZ |