Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Danimarca - 23 Aprile 2011
1 | Troels Rønning Vinther (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | 5:12:34 |
2 | Michael Reihs (DEN) | Christina Watches - Onfone | s.t. |
3 | Lars Ytting Bak (DEN) | HTC - High Road | 0:00:03 |
4 | Christofer Stevenson (SWE) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | 0:00:30 |
5 | Tomasz Kiendys (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
6 | René Jørgensen (DEN) | Christina Watches - Onfone | s.t. |
7 | Michael Olsson (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | 0:00:31 |
8 | Michael Rasmussen (DEN) | Christina Watches - Onfone | 0:02:33 |
9 | Kristian Sobota (DEN) | Christina Watches - Onfone | 0:02:35 |
10 | Sebastian Balck (SWE) | Cykelcity.se | s.t. |
11 | Sebastian Lander (DEN) | Concordia - Himmerland | 0:02:47 |
12 | Angelo Furlan (ITA) | Christina Watches - Onfone | s.t. |
13 | Mart Ojavee (EST) | Ckt - Tmit - Champion System | s.t. |
14 | Wouter Mol (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
15 | Tomás Okrouhlický (CZE) | AC Sparta Praha | s.t. |
16 | Joost Van Leijen (NED) | Vacansoleil - DCM | 0:02:55 |
17 | Guytan Lilholt (DEN) | Christina Watches - Onfone | 0:03:22 |
18 | Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) | De Rijke | 0:03:24 |
19 | Kasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
20 | Nikola Aistrup (DEN) | Concordia - Himmerland | s.t. |
21 | Marcello Pavarin (ITA) | Vacansoleil - DCM | s.t. |
22 | Jan Oelerich (GER) | Raiko Argon 18 | s.t. |
23 | Michael Berling (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
24 | Timothy Vangheel (BEL) | Colba - Mercury | 0:03:34 |
25 | Stefan Vreugdenhil (NED) | De Rijke | 0:11:41 |
26 | Jakob Gram Nielsen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
27 | Michael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN) | Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.de | s.t. |
28 | Audun Brekke Fløtten (NOR) | Ringeriks - Kraft | s.t. |
29 | Kasper Jebjerg (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
30 | Rolf Nyborg Broge (DEN) | Danish National Team | s.t. |
31 | Thomas Vedel Kvist (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
32 | Bartlomiej Matysiak (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
33 | Blazej Janiaczyk (POL) | CCC - Polsat - Polkowice | s.t. |
34 | Filip Eidsheim (NOR) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | s.t. |
35 | Daniel Holm Foder (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
36 | Roy Hegreberg (NOR) | Sparebanken Vest - Ridley | s.t. |