Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 24 Agosto 2003
1 | Andy Flickinger (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | 4h34'22" |
2 | Anthony Geslin (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |
3 | Nicolas Jalabert (FRA) | Team CSC | s.t. |
4 | Christophe Mengin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
5 | Kurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR) | Fakta | s.t. |
6 | Mark Scanlon (IRL) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
7 | Joseba Albizu Lisazo (ESP) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | 3" |
8 | Patrice Halgand (FRA) | Jean Delatour | 25" |
9 | Cédric Vasseur (FRA) | Cofidis | 1'38" |
10 | Thor Hushovd (NOR) | Crédit Agricole | 1'48" |
11 | Stefano Zanini (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
12 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Gerolsteiner | s.t. |
13 | Médéric Clain (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
14 | Ludovic Martin (FRA) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
15 | Frédéric Guesdon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
16 | Ludovic Auger (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
17 | Ruslan Gryschenko (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | s.t. |
18 | Andrei Mizourov (KAZ) | MBK - Oktos | s.t. |
19 | Geert Verheyen (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
20 | Roger Beuchat (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
21 | Angelo Lopeboselli (ITA) | Cofidis | 1'51" |
22 | Nicolas Fritsch (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
23 | Maryan Hary (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | 2'03" |
24 | Robert Förster (GER) | Gerolsteiner | 2'06" |
25 | Franck Renier (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | 2'15" |
26 | Jean-Michel Tessier (FRA) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
27 | Jakob Storm Piil (DEN) | Team CSC | 2'36" |
28 | Karsten Kroon (NED) | Rabobank | 3'28" |
29 | Martin Elmiger (SUI) | Phonak Hearing Systems | 3'59" |
30 | Alexei Sivakov (RUS) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
31 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
32 | Christophe Agnolutto (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
33 | David Moncoutie (FRA) | Cofidis | 4'02" |
34 | Jørgen Bo Petersen (DEN) | Fakta | 4'04" |
35 | Gert Vanderaerden (BEL) | Palmans - Collstrop | s.t. |
36 | Volodymyr Bileka (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | s.t. |
37 | Janek Tombak (EST) | Cofidis | 4'13" |
38 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |
39 | Jean-Cyril Robin (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
40 | Yuriy Krivtsov (UKR) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
41 | Laurent Brochard (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
42 | Stéphane Goubert (FRA) | Jean Delatour | s.t. |
43 | Florent Brard (FRA) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
44 | Ludovic Turpin (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
45 | Walter Beneteau (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |
46 | Igor Astarloa Askasibar (ESP) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
47 | Jérémy Roy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 5'11" |
48 | Addy Engels (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
49 | Thorwald Veneberg (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
50 | Frank Vandenbroucke (BEL) | Quick Step - Davitamon | 6'01" |
51 | Christophe Moreau (FRA) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
52 | Stéphane Berges (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
53 | Markus Zberg (SUI) | Gerolsteiner | 13'42" |
54 | Stefan Kupfernagel (GER) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
55 | Plamen Stoianov (BUL) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
56 | Fränk Schleck (LUX) | Team CSC | s.t. |
57 | Tom Stremersch (BEL) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | s.t. |
58 | Beat Zberg (SUI) | Rabobank | s.t. |
59 | Ivan Gavazzi (ITA) | s.t. | |
60 | Martin Derganc (SLO) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
61 | Philippe Gaumont (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
62 | Sergey Adveyev (UKR) | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago | s.t. |
63 | Lennie Kristensen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
64 | Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
65 | Davide Bramati (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
66 | Lars Michaelsen (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
67 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Crédit Agricole | s.t. |
68 | Antonio Bucciero (ITA) | Team Saeco | s.t. |
69 | Mario Scirea (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
70 | Santos Gonzalez Capilla (ESP) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
71 | Iker Camano Ortuzari (ESP) | Phonak Hearing Systems | s.t. |
72 | Thomas Grönqvist (SWE) | Fakta | s.t. |
73 | Robbie McEwen (AUS) | Lotto - Domo | s.t. |
74 | Michael Blaudzun (DEN) | Team CSC | s.t. |
75 | Laurent Paumier (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
76 | Fredrik Modin (SWE) | Fakta | s.t. |
77 | Domenico Passuello (ITA) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
78 | Saulius Ruskys (LTU) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
79 | Franck Pencole (FRA) | MBK - Oktos | s.t. |
80 | Christophe Stevens (BEL) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
81 | Guillaume Auger (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
82 | Lorenzo Cardellini (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
83 | Sergio Marinangeli (ITA) | Domina Vacanze - Elitron | s.t. |
84 | Sébastien Talabardon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
85 | Yoann Le Boulanger (FRA) | MBK - Oktos | s.t. |
86 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
87 | Massimo Codol (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
88 | Andrey Kashechkin (KAZ) | Quick Step - Davitamon | s.t. |
89 | Luca Solari (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
90 | Charles Guilbert (FRA) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
91 | Dmitri Konyshev (RUS) | Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf | s.t. |
92 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
93 | Yannick Talabardon (FRA) | Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93 | s.t. |
94 | Mario Manzoni (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
95 | Nicolas Portal (FRA) | AG2R Prévoyance | s.t. |
96 | Ruggero Borghi (ITA) | Mercatone Uno - Scanavino | s.t. |
97 | Mickael Pichon (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
98 | Nicolas Vogondy (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | s.t. |
99 | Thomas Voeckler (FRA) | Brioches La Boulangere | s.t. |