Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Francia - 11 Settembre 2022
1 | Caleb Ewan (AUS) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:27:07 |
2 | Dylan Groenewegen (NED) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
3 | Amaury Capiot (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
4 | Stefano Oldani (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
5 | Jason Tesson (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
6 | Yves Lampaert (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
7 | Julien Simon (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
8 | Marc Sarreau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
9 | Emils Liepins (LAT) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
10 | Luca Mozzato (ITA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
11 | Alexander Krieger (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
12 | Timothy Dupont (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
13 | Max Walscheid (GER) | Cofidis | s.t. |
14 | Emiel Vermeulen (BEL) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
15 | Corbin Strong (NZL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
16 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
17 | Bram Welten (NED) | s.t. | |
18 | Oliviero Troia (ITA) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
19 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
20 | Piet Allegaert (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
21 | Ethan Vernon (GBR) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
22 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
23 | Romain Hardy (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
24 | Jasper De Buyst (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
25 | Donavan Grondin (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
26 | Flavien Maurelet (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
27 | Alexander Colman (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
28 | Szymon Sajnok (POL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
29 | Oliver Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
30 | Paul Penhoët (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj Continental | s.t. |
31 | Jenthe Biermans (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
32 | Paul Hennequin (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
33 | Andrea Mifsud (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
34 | Jordan Jegat (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
35 | Jack Bauer (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
36 | Jonas Rutsch (GER) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
37 | Antwan Tolhoek (NED) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
38 | Fernando Gaviria Rendon (COL) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
39 | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
40 | Geoffrey Soupe (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
41 | Vegard Stake Laengen (NOR) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
42 | Pierre Barbier (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
43 | Laurenz Rex (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
44 | Roger Kluge (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
45 | Ramon Sinkeldam (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
46 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
47 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
48 | Alexander Kristoff (NOR) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
49 | Simone Consonni (ITA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
50 | Marijn Van Den Berg (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
51 | Sasha Weemaes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
52 | Tristan Delacroix (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
53 | Killian Théot (FRA) | CC Nogent-Sur-Oise | s.t. |
54 | Felix Groß (GER) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
55 | Milan Menten (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | s.t. |
56 | Attilio Viviani (ITA) | s.t. | |
57 | Tom Paquet (LUX) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
58 | Jakob Egholm (DEN) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
59 | Jean Goubert (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
60 | Marc Hirschi (SUI) | Uae Team Emirates | s.t. |
61 | Jan Stöckli (SUI) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
62 | Martin Svrcek (SVK) | Biesse - Carrera | s.t. |
63 | Florian Richard Andrade (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
64 | Erlend Blikra (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
65 | Samuel Leroux (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
66 | Hugo Page (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
67 | Vito Braet (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
68 | Alexander Konychev (ITA) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
69 | Manuel Zobrist (SUI) | s.t. | |
70 | Guillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
71 | Gijs Van Hoecke (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
72 | Julien Morice (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
73 | Pierre Thierry (FRA) | s.t. | |
74 | Kasper Andersen (DEN) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
75 | Tord Gudmestad (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
76 | Marco Murgano (ITA) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
77 | Rick Zabel (GER) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
78 | Simon Pellaud (SUI) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
79 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
80 | Toon Clynhens (BEL) | Team Elevate P/b Home Solution Soenens | s.t. |
81 | Norman Vahtra (EST) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
82 | Morten Hulgaard (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
83 | Jacopo Guarnieri (ITA) | s.t. | |
84 | Dries De Pooter (BEL) | Hagens Berman - Axeon | s.t. |
85 | Tony Hurel (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
86 | Maxime Urruty (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
87 | Sebastian Langeveld (NED) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
88 | Fabio van den Bossche (BEL) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:08 |
89 | Tobias Ludvigsson (SWE) | Groupama - Fdj | 1:10 |
90 | Ignatas Konovalovas (LTU) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
91 | Jon Aberasturi Izaga (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
92 | Tuur Dens (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
93 | Erik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
94 | Paul Lapeira (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | s.t. |
95 | Dion Smith (NZL) | Team Bikeexchange - Jayco | s.t. |
96 | Jenno Berckmoes (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
97 | Elmar Reinders (NED) | Riwal | s.t. |
98 | Gilles De Wilde (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | s.t. |
99 | Morne Van Niekerk (RSA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
100 | Tom Bohli (SUI) | Cofidis | s.t. |
101 | Clément Davy (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
102 | Sebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN) | Team Coloquick | s.t. |
103 | Cyril Lemoine (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 1:14 |
104 | Jakub Mareczko (ITA) | Alpecin - Fenix | 1:22 |
105 | Nicola Schleuniger (SUI) | 1:25 | |
106 | Lukasz Wisniowski (POL) | EF Education - Easypost | 1:28 |
107 | Louis Blouwe (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 1:30 |
108 | Quentin Jauregui (FRA) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | 1:40 |
109 | Arnaud De Lie (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 1:46 |
110 | Valentin Tabellion (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
111 | Tom Devriendt (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
112 | Oliver Knight (GBR) | AVC Aix-en-Provence | s.t. |
113 | Maurice Ballerstedt (GER) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
114 | Ben Healy (IRL) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
115 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Team Arkéa Samsic | s.t. |
116 | Axel Mariault (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | s.t. |
117 | Nicolas Debeaumarche (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | 1:52 |
118 | Stéphane Rossetto (FRA) | Saint-Michel - Auber 93 | s.t. |
119 | Jelle Wallays (BEL) | Cofidis | 1:54 |
120 | Owain Doull (GBR) | EF Education - Easypost | s.t. |
121 | Mads Würtz Schmidt (DEN) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
122 | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 2:00 |
123 | Adrien Petit (FRA) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:04 |
124 | Quinten Hermans (BEL) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | s.t. |
125 | Matteo Moschetti (ITA) | Trek - Segafredo | s.t. |
126 | Lawrence Naesen (BEL) | AG2R Citroën | 2:05 |
127 | Niki Terpstra (NED) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
128 | Lasse Norman Hansen (DEN) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | 2:10 |
129 | David Van der Poel (NED) | Alpecin - Fenix | s.t. |
130 | Marc Brustenga Masague (ESP) | Trek - Segafredo | 2:12 |
131 | Taco Van Der Hoorn (NED) | Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux | 2:19 |
132 | Taj Jones (AUS) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:21 |
133 | Frederik Frison (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | 2:23 |
134 | Brent van Moer (BEL) | Lotto - Soudal | s.t. |
135 | Jens Debusschere (BEL) | B&b Hotels P/b KTM | s.t. |
136 | Itamar Einhorn (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 2:41 |
137 | Stijn Steels (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
138 | Bert Van Lerberghe (BEL) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
139 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
140 | Mattis Lebeau (FRA) | s.t. | |
141 | Fabio Jakobsen (NED) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | 2:44 |
142 | Dries Van Gestel (BEL) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
143 | Arjen Livyns (BEL) | Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB | 3:08 |
144 | Jannik Steimle (GER) | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team | s.t. |
145 | Giulio Masotto (ITA) | Team Corratec | s.t. |
146 | Lorenzo Manzin (FRA) | Totalenergies | 3:51 |
147 | Valentin Retailleau (FRA) | AG2R Citroën U23 Team | 3:52 |
148 | Milan Fretin (BEL) | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 4:09 |
149 | Maxime Jarnet (FRA) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | s.t. |
150 | Michael Schwarzmann (GER) | Lotto - Soudal | 4:10 |
151 | Marceli Boguslawski (POL) | Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski | 4:16 |
152 | Anthony Jullien (FRA) | AG2R Citroën | 6:16 |
153 | Jonas Abrahamsen (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | s.t. |
154 | Evaldas Siskevicius (LTU) | Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropole | 7:32 |
155 | Antoine Berlin (MON) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | 8:10 |
DNF | Nicolò De Lisi (SUI) | - | |
DNF | Yaël Joalland (FRA) | UC Nantes - Atlantique | - |
DNF | Syver Wærsted (NOR) | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Preslav Balabanov (BUL) | Team Corratec | - |
DNF | Thomas Scully (NZL) | EF Education - Easypost | - |