Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Thailandia - 1 Aprile 2012 - 6 Aprile 2012
1 | Jordan Kerby (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | 00:03:05 |
2 | Jack Beckinsale (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | 00:01 |
3 | Nick Dougall (RSA) | 00:04 | |
4 | Mitchell Lovelock-Fay (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | s.t. |
5 | Joseph Cooper (NZL) | New Zealand National Team | 00:05 |
6 | Peter Hatton (AUS) | s.t. | |
7 | David Edwards (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | s.t. |
8 | Roman Van Ulden (NZL) | New Zealand National Team | 00:06 |
9 | Louis Crosby (NZL) | New Zealand National Team | s.t. |
10 | Bradley Hall (AUS) | Plan B | s.t. |
11 | James Williamson (NZL) | New Zealand National Team | 00:07 |
12 | Chun Kai Feng (TPE) | Action | s.t. |
13 | Shem Rodger (NZL) | 00:08 | |
14 | Logan Calder (AUS) | Plan B | s.t. |
15 | Luke Parker (AUS) | s.t. | |
16 | Yuzuru Suzuki (JAP) | Shimano | 00:09 |
17 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
18 | Yusuke Hatanaka (JAP) | Shimano | s.t. |
19 | Mohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
20 | Edmunds Hollands (AUS) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | 00:10 |
21 | Wei Cheng Lee (TPE) | s.t. | |
22 | Shinpei Fukuda (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | s.t. |
23 | Siu Wai Ko (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | s.t. |
24 | Alex Malone (AUS) | Plan B | s.t. |
25 | Tae-Yang Jeong (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
1 | Muradjan Khalmuratov (UZB) | Uzbekistan Suren | 03:29:02 |
2 | Chan Jae Jang (KOR) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
3 | Chun Kai Feng (TPE) | Action | 00:04 |
4 | Yusuke Hatanaka (JAP) | Shimano | 00:05 |
5 | Mohammed Saufi Mat Senan (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
6 | Zainal Mohd Nur Rizuan (MAS) | Malaysia National Team | s.t. |
7 | Mohd Zamri Saleh (MAS) | Terengganu Pro Asia Cycling | s.t. |
8 | Jung Hwan Youm (KOR) | Seoul Cycling Team | s.t. |
9 | Edmunds Hollands (AUS) | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Ben Hill (AUS) | s.t. | |
11 | Masahiro Shinagawa (JAP) | Aisan Racing Team | s.t. |
12 | Ying Hon Ronald Yeung (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | s.t. |
13 | Jesper Hansen (DEN) | Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning | s.t. |
14 | Kritsada Changpad (THA) | s.t. | |
15 | Stuart Smith (AUS) | s.t. | |
16 | Lex Nederlof (NED) | Ccn | s.t. |
17 | Wijaya Endra (INA) | Indonesia National Team | s.t. |
18 | Choon Huat Goh (SIN) | Ocbc Singapore | s.t. |
19 | Burr Ho (HKG) | Hong Kong National Team | s.t. |
20 | Timo Scholz (GER) | Ccn | s.t. |
21 | Bakhtiyar Kozhatayev (KAZ) | s.t. | |
22 | David Edwards (AUS) | Eclipse Pro Cycling | s.t. |
23 | Duc Tam Trinh (VIE) | s.t. | |
24 | Phuchong Sai-Udomsin (THA) | Ocbc Singapore | s.t. |
25 | Amir Bin Mustafa Rusli (MAS) | Drapac Professional Cycling | s.t. |