Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 17 Maggio 2022
1 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 2:55:48 |
2 | Veronica Ewers (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 0:15 |
3 | Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig (DEN) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | 0:20 |
4 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Team SD Worx | 1:20 |
5 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
6 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:40 |
7 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
8 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
9 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
10 | Nadine Gill (GER) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
11 | Anna Shackley (GBR) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
12 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:45 |
13 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 2:38 |
14 | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
15 | Victorie Guilman (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
16 | Iurani Blanco Calbet (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
17 | Kristabel Doebel-Hickok (USA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
18 | Greta Marturano (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
19 | Aileen Schweikart (GER) | Bizkaia - Durango | 3:17 |
20 | Natalia Franco Villegas (COL) | Wcc Team | 3:20 |
21 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
22 | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 3:22 |
23 | Kathrin Hammes (GER) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | s.t. |
24 | Irene Mendez Melgarejo (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 3:40 |
25 | Elizabeth Stannard (AUS) | Valcar - Travel & Service | 3:47 |
26 | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 4:06 |
27 | Matilde Vitillo (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
28 | Anastasia Carbonari (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
29 | India Grangier (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | s.t. |
30 | Alessia Vigilia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
31 | Federica Damiana Piergiovanni (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
32 | Jessenia Alejandra Meneses Gonzalez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
33 | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
34 | Hanna Nilsson (SWE) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 4:10 |
35 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
36 | Adele Normand (CAN) | Emotional.fr - Tornatech - Gsc Blagnac | 5:08 |
37 | Jennifer Tatiana Ducuara Acevedo (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
38 | Sheyla Gutiérrez Ruiz (ESP) | Movistar Team | 4:27 |
39 | Ariana Gilabert Vilaplana (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 6:38 |
40 | Alicia González Blanco (ESP) | Movistar Team | 8:06 |
41 | Michaela Drummond (NZL) | Be Pink | 8:19 |
42 | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
43 | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | 8:29 |
44 | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
45 | Lucie Liboreau (FRA) | Emotional.fr - Tornatech - Gsc Blagnac | 9:38 |
46 | Selam Amha Gerefiel (ETH) | Wcc Team | 9:51 |
47 | Frances Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | 10:34 |
48 | Susana Perez Conejero (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | 11:16 |
49 | Elena Pirrone (ITA) | Valcar - Travel & Service | s.t. |
50 | Gloria Rodríguez Sanchez (ESP) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
51 | Eukene Larrarte Arteaga (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
52 | Roxane Fournier (FRA) | Team SD Worx | s.t. |
53 | Eugénie Duval (FRA) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
54 | Stine Anderson Borgli (NOR) | Fdj Team - Suez - Futuroscope | s.t. |
55 | Prisca Savi (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
56 | Valentina Basilico (ITA) | Be Pink | s.t. |
57 | Estefanía Herrera Marin (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | s.t. |
58 | Cristina Barrajon Perez (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
59 | Emma Ortiz Bonilla (ESP) | s.t. | |
60 | Maria Banlles Santamaria (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | s.t. |
61 | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
62 | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 11:20 |
63 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | s.t. |
64 | Sandra Gutierrez Conde (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 12:30 |
65 | Liseth Carrero Vasquez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | 12:49 |
66 | Beatriz Roxo (POR) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
67 | Andrea Martinez Lopez (MEX) | Emotional.fr - Tornatech - Gsc Blagnac | s.t. |
68 | Laury Milette (CAN) | Emotional.fr - Tornatech - Gsc Blagnac | s.t. |
69 | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | s.t. |
70 | Laura Tenorio Herrero (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
71 | Irantzu Beloki Arcelus (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | s.t. |
72 | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | 13:35 |
73 | Amaia Lartitegi Ormazabal (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 13:53 |
74 | Isabel Martín Martín (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | s.t. |
DNF | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | - |
DNF | Lucia González Blanco (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | - |
DNF | Isabel Ferreres Navarro (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF | Naia Amondarain Gazañaga (ESP) | Sopela Women's Team | - |
DNF | Elisabet Escursell Valero (ESP) | Be Pink | - |
DNF | Lara Vieceli (ITA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Sandra Alonso Domínguez (ESP) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Séverine Eraud (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - |
DNF | Noémie Abgrall (FRA) | Stade Rochelais Charente-Maritime | - |
DNF | Maude Le Roux (RSA) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Veronika Jandová (CZE) | Wcc Team | - |
DNF | Andrea Perez Figueroa (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Olatz Gabilondo Zenitagoia (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Ingrid Ruiz Sanchez (ESP) | - | |
DNF | Andrea Soldevilla Sanchez (ESP) | - | |
DNS | Abi Smith (GBR) | EF Education - TIBCO - SVB | - |
OTL | Joséphine Péloquin (CAN) | Emotional.fr - Tornatech - Gsc Blagnac | - |
OTL | Elina Tasane (EST) | Wcc Team | - |
OTL | Dziyana Lebedz (BLR) | Wcc Team | - |
OTL | Alba Leonardo Sanchez (ESP) | Rio Miera - Cantabria Deporte | - |
OTL | Raquel Torrell Recasens (ESP) | - | |
OTL | Laura Marti Selles (ESP) | - | |
OTL | Paula Andrea Carrasco Villalba (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | - |
OTL | Ana Cristina Sanabria Sanchez (COL) | Colombia Tierra de Atletas - GW Shimano | - |