Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 20 Aprile 2011
1 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 2:58:27 |
2 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:00:03 |
3 | Judith Arndt (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:06 |
4 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:15 |
5 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
6 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:21 |
7 | Pauline Ferrand Prevot (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
8 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | 0:00:24 |
9 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | 0:00:26 |
10 | Kristin McGrath (USA) | Peanut Butter & Co. - Twenty12 | 0:00:27 |
11 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | s.t. |
12 | Olga Zabelinskaya (RUS) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | s.t. |
13 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Gauss | s.t. |
14 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:30 |
15 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | 0:00:35 |
16 | Karol-Ann Canuel (CAN) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
17 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | 0:00:38 |
18 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 0:00:45 |
19 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:00:47 |
20 | Lucinda Brand (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 0:00:49 |
21 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | 0:00:53 |
22 | Amber Neben (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:00:55 |
23 | Lindsay Myers (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
24 | Svetlana Bubnenkova (RUS) | Team P.C.W. | 0:00:58 |
25 | Isabelle Söderberg (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:01:00 |
26 | Elena Kuchinskaya Andreeva (RUS) | Gauss | 0:01:02 |
27 | Aude Biannic (FRA) | French National Team | 0:01:04 |
28 | Megan Guarnier (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:01:06 |
29 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Gauss | s.t. |
30 | Daphny Van Den Brand (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 0:01:15 |
31 | Anna-Bianca Schnitzmeier (GER) | Abus - Nutrixxion | 0:01:17 |
32 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Kuota Speed Kueens | s.t. |
33 | Alexandra Burchenkova (RUS) | Russian National Team | 0:01:24 |
34 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Gauss | 0:01:26 |
35 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Skil - Koga | 0:01:27 |
36 | Madeleine Olsson (SWE) | Alriksson Go:green | 0:01:29 |
37 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Garmin - Cervélo | 0:01:30 |
38 | Nina Ovcharenko (UKR) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:39 |
39 | Shara Marche Gillow (AUS) | Australian National Team | 0:01:42 |
40 | Sofie De Vuyst (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | 0:01:46 |
41 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Australian National Team | 0:01:58 |
42 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | Lotto - Honda | 0:02:26 |
43 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Fenixs - Kuota | 0:02:49 |
44 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | 0:03:18 |
45 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Garmin - Cervélo | 0:03:38 |
46 | Lise Hafsø Nøstvold (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:03:43 |
47 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Garmin - Cervélo | s.t. |
48 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | 0:03:48 |
49 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:03:55 |
50 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | s.t. |
51 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | HTC - High Road Women | s.t. |
52 | Sandrine Bideau (FRA) | French National Team | 0:04:10 |
53 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Garmin - Cervélo | 0:04:15 |
54 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:04:20 |
55 | Theresa Cliff-Ryan (USA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 0:05:07 |
56 | Marieke Van Wanroij (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
57 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto - Honda | s.t. |
58 | Sarah-Lena Hofmann (GER) | German National Team | 0:05:11 |
59 | Samantha Galassi (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | 0:05:18 |
60 | Serena Sheridan (NZL) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:05:19 |
61 | Eugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA) | GSD Gestion | 0:05:22 |
62 | Katarzyna Sosna (LTU) | Vaiana - Solaristech | 0:05:24 |
63 | Amy Pieters (NED) | Skil - Koga | s.t. |
64 | Chiara Nadalutti (ITA) | Kleo | 0:05:28 |
65 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
66 | Ine Beyen (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | s.t. |
67 | Anne De Wildt (NED) | AA Drink - Leontien.nl | s.t. |
68 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
69 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | HTC - High Road Women | 0:05:31 |
70 | Uênia Fernandes de Souza (BRA) | Forno d'Asolo - Colavita | 0:05:33 |
71 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
72 | Marie Lindberg (SWE) | Abus - Nutrixxion | s.t. |
73 | Mascha Pijnenborg (NED) | Dolmans Landscaping | s.t. |
74 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:05:37 |
75 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
76 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Diadora - Pasta Zara | s.t. |
77 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Honda | 0:05:42 |
78 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
79 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Mcipollini - Giambenini | s.t. |
80 | Sophie De Boer (NED) | Dutch National Team | 0:07:23 |
81 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Ridley 2012 | 0:08:05 |