Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 21 Aprile 2010
1 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Cervelo Women | 3:01:27 |
2 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | British National Team | 0:00:08 |
3 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:00:12 |
5 | Evelyn Stevens (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:17 |
6 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:22 |
7 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
8 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:00:27 |
9 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:00:40 |
10 | Eleonora Patuzzo (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:00:42 |
11 | Sharon Laws (GBR) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:44 |
12 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:00:47 |
13 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Cervelo Women | 0:00:58 |
14 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:04 |
15 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:01:23 |
16 | Olena Olinyk (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
17 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Cervelo Women | 0:01:28 |
18 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:01:31 |
19 | Eugénie Mermillod Anseleme (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
20 | Valentina Carretta (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:01:34 |
21 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
22 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
23 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Women | s.t. |
24 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
25 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:01:39 |
26 | Jessie Daams (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:01:41 |
27 | Marijn De Vries (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:01:43 |
28 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
29 | Bridie O'Donnell (AUS) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
30 | Irina Molicheva (RUS) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
31 | Julie Beveridge (CAN) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
32 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
33 | Tiffany Cromwell (AUS) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:01:48 |
34 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Noris Cycling | 0:01:51 |
35 | Denise Ramsden (CAN) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:01:52 |
36 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | Leontien.nl | 0:01:54 |
37 | Christine Majerus (LUX) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
38 | Rachel Neylan (AUS) | Australian National Team | 0:01:59 |
39 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
40 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:02:04 |
41 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Nederland Bloeit | 0:02:07 |
42 | Katie Colclough (GBR) | British National Team | 0:02:20 |
43 | Petra Dijkman (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | 0:02:23 |
44 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:02:25 |
45 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Team Valdarno | 0:02:40 |
46 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | 0:02:52 |
47 | Erika Vilunaite (LTU) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | 0:03:55 |
48 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | 0:04:38 |
49 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:04:49 |
50 | Frøydis Meen Waersted (NOR) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:04:51 |
51 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (NZL) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | 0:04:56 |
52 | Larisa Pankova (RUS) | Russian National Team | 0:04:58 |
53 | Annelies Van Doorslaer (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | 0:05:01 |
54 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
55 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
56 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
57 | Marina Romoli (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 0:05:05 |
58 | Devon Haskell (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:05:11 |
59 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
60 | Roxane Knetemann (NED) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
61 | Yulia Blindyuk (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
62 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
63 | Emma Silversides (GBR) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
64 | Anna Potokina (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
65 | Jacqueline Hahn (AUT) | Hitec Products - UCK | 0:05:15 |
66 | Uênia Fernandes de Souza (BRA) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
67 | Sylvie Riedle (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
68 | Silvia Valsecchi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:05:18 |
69 | Emma Mackie (AUS) | Tibco - To The Top | s.t. |
70 | Kim Schoonbaert (BEL) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
71 | Julie Krasniak (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
72 | Emilie Blanquefort (FRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
73 | Alexis Rhodes (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
74 | Melodie Lesueur (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
75 | Lucy Martin (GBR) | British National Team | 0:05:22 |
76 | Anne De Wildt (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
77 | Giada Borgato (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
78 | Mélanie Bravard (FRA) | ESGL 93 - GSD Gestion | s.t. |
79 | Veronica Andréasson (SWE) | Lotto Ladies Team | s.t. |
80 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 0:05:26 |
81 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | Nederland Bloeit | s.t. |
82 | Heather Logan-Sprenger (CAN) | Colavita - Baci - Cooking Light | 0:05:31 |
83 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia - HTC Women | s.t. |
84 | Marlen Jöhrend (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
85 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
86 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Fenixs - Petrogradets | s.t. |
87 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
88 | Tetyana Riabchenko (UKR) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
89 | Emma Trott (GBR) | British National Team | s.t. |
90 | Daphny Van Den Brand (NED) | Meridaladies | 0:05:36 |
91 | Moriah Jo Mcgregor (CAN) | Canadian National Team | s.t. |
92 | Emmanuelle Merlot (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
93 | Madeleine Sandig (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
94 | Gloria Presti (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
95 | Anna Evseeva (RUS) | Russian National Team | s.t. |
96 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Team Valdarno | s.t. |
97 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | Noris Cycling | s.t. |
98 | Josien Van Wingerden - Van Den Heerik (NED) | Leontien.nl | s.t. |
99 | Lauren Kitchen (AUS) | AIS | 0:05:42 |
100 | Brooke Miller (USA) | Tibco - To The Top | 0:05:55 |
101 | Edita Unguryte (LTU) | Acs Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | 0:06:02 |
102 | Margot Ortega (FRA) | Lotto - Belisol | 0:06:19 |
103 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 0:07:10 |