Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - 14 Settembre 2008
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | 3.14.01 |
2 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | 1.02 |
3 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
4 | Marianne Vos (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
5 | Charlotte Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
6 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
7 | Andrea Thürig (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
8 | Alexis Rhodes (AUS) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
9 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
10 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Uniqa | s.t. |
11 | Tina Liebig (GER) | DSB Bank | 1.14 |
12 | Larissa Kleinmann (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 2.49 |
13 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
14 | Liesbeth Bakker (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
15 | Claudia Meyer (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
16 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
17 | Sarah Grab (SUI) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
18 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | 2.53 |
19 | Denise Zuckermandel (GER) | German National Team | 4.57 |
20 | Marieke Van Wanroij (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
21 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | DSB Bank | 8.31 |
22 | Adriene Snijder (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
23 | Nathalie Lamborelle (LUX) | Uniqa | s.t. |
24 | Jaccolien Wallaard (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
25 | Alice Marmorini (ITA) | Fenixs | s.t. |
26 | Andrea Wolfer (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
27 | Martina Zwick (GER) | Koga - Miyata | s.t. |
28 | Monique Van De Ree (NED) | Dutch National Team | s.t. |
29 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
30 | Bettina Kuhn (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
31 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
32 | Samantha Galassi (ITA) | Fenixs | s.t. |
33 | Emilia Fahlin (SWE) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
34 | Birgit Soellner (GER) | Koga - Miyata | s.t. |
35 | Elise Van Hage (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
36 | Tine Ghyselinck (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
37 | Anna-Maria Beyer (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
38 | Linn Torp (NOR) | Norway National Team | s.t. |
39 | Elke Gebhardt (GER) | German National Team | s.t. |
40 | Pelin Cizgin (AUT) | Elk Haus | s.t. |
41 | Frøydis Meen Waersted (NOR) | Norway National Team | s.t. |
42 | Lisa Brennauer (GER) | German National Team | s.t. |
43 | Stefanie Degle (GER) | Elk Haus | s.t. |
44 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
45 | Elin Steinsbø Fylkesnes (NOR) | Norway National Team | s.t. |
46 | Rosemarie Mayer (GER) | Koga - Miyata | s.t. |
47 | Martina Ruzickova (CZE) | Elk Haus | s.t. |
48 | Sandra Dietel (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
49 | Lisa-Marie Degle (GER) | Elk Haus | s.t. |
50 | Suzie Godart (LUX) | Fenixs | s.t. |
51 | Andréa Knecht (SUI) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
52 | Marlen Jöhrend (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
53 | Mirjam Hauser-Senn (SUI) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
54 | Manuela Grünzweil (AUT) | Elk Haus | s.t. |
55 | Kristine Saastad (NOR) | Norway National Team | s.t. |
56 | Caroline Wøien (NOR) | Norway National Team | s.t. |
57 | Jana Suess (GER) | Koga - Miyata | s.t. |
58 | Gabrielle Roovers (NED) | Dutch National Team | s.t. |
59 | Nicole Mader (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
60 | Christina Becker (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
61 | Monika Furrer (SUI) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
62 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Uniqa | s.t. |
63 | Stephanie Borchers (GER) | Stuttgart | s.t. |
64 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
65 | Stephanie Gaumnitz (GER) | German National Team | 8.37 |
66 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
67 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
68 | Bernadette Schober (AUT) | Uniqa | s.t. |
69 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
70 | Regina Schleicher (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
71 | Trine Schmidt Hansen (DEN) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
72 | Tanja Hennes-Schmidt (GER) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
73 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
74 | Anke Wichmann (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
75 | Ina-Yoko Teutenberg (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
76 | Marit Huisman (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | 365 |