Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Svizzera - 4 Maggio 2008
1 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | 3.31.08 (38.591 km/h) |
2 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | 0.08 |
3 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
4 | Alexandra Wrubleski (CAN) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
5 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
6 | Jolanta Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
7 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
8 | Nikki Egyed-Butterfield (AUS) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
9 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
10 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
11 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
12 | Zulfiya Zabirova (KAZ) | Bigla | s.t. |
13 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
14 | Priska Doppmann (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
15 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
16 | Maryline Salvetat (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
17 | Carla Ryan (AUS) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
18 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Fenixs | s.t. |
19 | Edwige Pitel (FRA) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
20 | Amber Neben (USA) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
21 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
22 | Lorian Graham (AUS) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
23 | Sofie Goor (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
24 | Erinne Willock (CAN) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
25 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Lifeforce | 0.14 |
26 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Cervelo Lifeforce | 0.22 |
27 | Grete Treier (EST) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 1.18 |
28 | Erika Vilunaite (LTU) | Lithuanian National Team | s.t. |
29 | Elodie Leroux-Touffet (FRA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
30 | Christine Thorburn (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
31 | Kimberley Anderson-Smith (USA) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
32 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1.33 |
33 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | E.s.g.l. 93 | 4.17 |
34 | Bianca Knöpfle (GER) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
35 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | 5.29 |
36 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | s.t. |
37 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
38 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | 6.49 |
39 | Andrea Thürig (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
40 | Nadia Triquet-Claude (FRA) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
41 | Katharine Carroll (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
42 | Karin Thürig (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
43 | Mirjam Hauser-Senn (SUI) | Specialized Designs | 9.18 |
44 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
45 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 10.22 |
46 | Anita Valen De Vries (NOR) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
47 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
48 | Miho Oki (JAP) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
49 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
50 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
51 | Elke Gebhardt (GER) | German National Team | s.t. |
52 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
53 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
54 | Marina Romoli (ITA) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
55 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Odysis | s.t. |
56 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
57 | Fanny Riberot (FRA) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
58 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
59 | Iosune Murillo Elkano (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
60 | Oenone Wood (AUS) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
61 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
62 | Carissa Wilkes (NZL) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
63 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
64 | Lauren Franges (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
65 | Sara Carrigan (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
66 | Noortje Tabak (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
67 | Sarah Grab (SUI) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
68 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
69 | Suzanne Van Veen (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
70 | Eugenie Merillod (FRA) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
71 | Inge Van Den Broeck (BEL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
72 | Monika Schachl (AUT) | Uniqa | s.t. |
73 | Jocelyn Loane (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
74 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Uniqa | s.t. |
75 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
76 | Amélie Rivat-Mas (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
77 | Chantal Van Den Broek-Blaak (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
78 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
79 | Nathalie Bates (AUS) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
80 | An Van Rie (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
81 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
82 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
83 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Fenixs | s.t. |
84 | Rebecca Much (USA) | Webcor Builders Cycling Team | s.t. |
85 | Karine Gautard (FRA) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
86 | Serena Danesi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
87 | Magalie Finot-Laivier (FRA) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
88 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
89 | Monika Furrer (SUI) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
90 | Laura Bozzolo (ITA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
91 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
92 | Tania Belvederesi (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
93 | Rasa Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
94 | Brei Gudsell (NZL) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
95 | Catrine Josefsson (SWE) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
96 | Eva Lutz (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
97 | Sigrid Teresa Corneo (SLO) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
98 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
99 | Vera Carrara (ITA) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
100 | Alison Powers (USA) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | s.t. |