Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Belgio - 6 Aprile 2008
1 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | 3.01.00 (37.79 km/h) |
2 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
3 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | 0.21 |
4 | Oenone Wood (AUS) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
5 | Marianne Vos (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
6 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
7 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
8 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
9 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
10 | Christiane Soeder (AUT) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
11 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
12 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
13 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Odysis | s.t. |
14 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
15 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
16 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Halfords - Bikehut | s.t. |
17 | Monica Holler (SWE) | Bigla | 0.44 |
18 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
19 | Grete Treier (EST) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
20 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
21 | Anita Valen De Vries (NOR) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
22 | Lorian Graham (AUS) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
23 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
24 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Fenixs | s.t. |
25 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
26 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
27 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
28 | Elodie Leroux-Touffet (FRA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
29 | Jennifer Hohl (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
30 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
31 | Emma Rickards (AUS) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
32 | Priska Doppmann (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
33 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
34 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
35 | Vicki Whitelaw (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
36 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
37 | Carissa Wilkes (NZL) | Les Carroz | s.t. |
38 | Susanne Ljungskog (SWE) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
39 | Sofie Goor (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
40 | Monika Schachl (AUT) | Uniqa | s.t. |
41 | Kori Kelley-Seehafer (USA) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
42 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
43 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Bigla | s.t. |
44 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
45 | Zulfiya Zabirova (KAZ) | Bigla | s.t. |
46 | Amber Neben (USA) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
47 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
48 | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | 1.50 |
49 | Kelly Druyts (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
50 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
51 | Sophie Creux (FRA) | E.s.g.l. 93 | s.t. |
52 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Halfords - Bikehut | s.t. |
53 | Christel Ferrier-Bruneau (FRA) | Lot-et-Garonne | s.t. |
54 | Sara Carrigan (AUS) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
55 | Catherine Delfosse (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
56 | Jolanta Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
57 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
58 | Romy Kasper (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
59 | Saskia Elemans (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
60 | Lauren Franges (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
61 | Alison Powers (USA) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | s.t. |
62 | Jessica Allen (WAL) | Halfords - Bikehut | 2.42 |
63 | Sjoukje Dufoer (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
64 | Nathalie Lamborelle (LUX) | Uniqa | s.t. |
65 | Adrie Visser (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
66 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
67 | Jocelyn Loane (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
68 | Rasa Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
69 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
70 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
71 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
72 | Laure Werner (BEL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
73 | Dorte Lohse Rasmussen (DEN) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
74 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
75 | Karen Steurs (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
76 | Hannah Verhaeghe (BEL) | Belgian National Team | s.t. |
77 | Linda Melanie Villumsen Serup (DEN) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
78 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | s.t. |
79 | Francesca Tognali (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
80 | Arenda Grimberg (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Odysis | s.t. |
81 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
82 | An Van Rie (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | 4.50 |
83 | Daniela Pintarelli (AUT) | Uniqa | s.t. |
84 | Kathleen Sterckx (BEL) | Meridaladies | s.t. |
85 | Corine Hierckens (BEL) | Vienne Futuroscope | s.t. |
86 | Tina Liebig (GER) | DSB Bank | 6.38 |
87 | Helen Wyman (GBR) | Swift | 7.20 |
88 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
89 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
90 | Vera Koedooder (NED) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
91 | Sanne Van Paassen (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
92 | Karin Thürig (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
93 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
94 | Sharon Van Essen (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
95 | Iosune Murillo Elkano (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
96 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
97 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Australian National Team | s.t. |
98 | Maryline Salvetat (FRA) | French National Team | s.t. |
99 | Ludivine Henrion (BEL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
100 | Nadejda Vlasova (RUS) | Fenixs | 11.15 |