Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Germania - Monaco di Baviera - 27 Agosto 1972 - 3 Settembre 1972
1 | Yuriy Malyshev (URS) | 7:10.12 |
2 | Alberto Demiddi (ARG) | 7:11.53 |
3 | Wolfgang Güldenpfennig (GDR) | 7:14.45 |
4 | Udo Hild (FRG) | 7:20.81 |
5 | James Deitz (USA) | 7:24.81 |
6 | Melchior Burgin (SUI) | 7:31.99 |
1 | Alberto Demiddi (ARG) | 7:46.09 Q |
2 | Udo Hild (FRG) | 7:48.12 |
3 | Melchior Bürgin (SUI) | 8:00.20 |
4 | Rodmanis Janis (CHI) | 8:23.38 |
5 | Tames Butterfield (BER) | 8:29.20 |
6 | Guillermo Spamer (MEX) | 8:38.63 |
1 | Yordan Valtchev (BUL) | 7:50.29 Q |
2 | Murray Watkinson (NZL) | 7:51.29 |
3 | Kenneth Dwan (GBR) | 7:57.49 |
4 | Kim Bargesen (DEN) | 7:58.94 |
5 | Hideo Okamoto (JAP) | 8:20.82 |
6 | José Lopes Marqués (POR) | 8:39.73 |
1 | Yuri Malishev (URS) | 7:42.67 Q |
2 | Wolfgang Güldenpfennig (GDR) | 7:46.31 |
3 | John Joseph Drea (IRL) | 7:47.64 |
4 | James Deitz (USA) | 7:57.85 |
5 | Jaroslav Hellebrand (CZE) | 7:58.15 |
6 | Lennart Baiter (SWE) | 8:12.92 |
1 | Udo Hild (FRG) | 7:48.11 Q |
2 | John Joseph Drea (IRL) | 7:50.27 Q |
3 | Kim Børgesen (DEN) | 7:56.66 Q |
4 | Lennart Baiter (SWE) | 8:11.07 |
5 | Tames Butterfield (BER) | 8:26.16 |
1 | James Deitz (USA) | 7:59.13 Q |
2 | Melchior Bürgin (SUI) | 8:04.81 Q |
3 | Murray Watkinson (NZL) | 8:11.51 Q |
4 | Hideo Okamoto (JAP) | 8:27.36 |
5 | Guillermo Spamer (MEX) | 8:40.76 |
1 | Wolfgang Güldenpfennig (GDR) | 8:05.19 Q |
2 | Kenneth Dwan (GBR) | 8:10.32 Q |
3 | Jaroslav Hellebrand (CZE) | 8:19.28 Q |
4 | Rodmanis Janis (CHI) | 8:29.66 |
5 | José Lopes Marqués (POR) | 8:54.27 |
1 | Alberto Demiddi (ARG) | 8:10.01 Q |
2 | Wolfgang Güldenpfennig (GDR) | 8:16.35 Q |
3 | Melchior Bürgin (SUI) | 8:16.95 Q |
4 | Yordan Valtchev (BUL) | 8:17.64 |
5 | John Joseph Drea (IRL) | 8:27.70 |
6 | Jaroslav Hellebrand (CZE) | 8:44.60 |
1 | Yuri Malishev (URS) | 8:13.49 Q |
2 | James Deitz (USA) | 8:21.54 Q |
3 | Udo Hild (FRG) | 8:26.37 Q |
4 | Kim Børgesen (DEN) | 8:27.93 |
5 | Murray Watkinson (NZL) | 8:30.88 |
6 | Kenneth Dwan (GBR) | 8:38.62 |
1 | John Joseph Drea (IRL) | 7:55.30 |
2 | Yordan Valtchev (BUL) | 7:59.55 |
3 | Kenneth Dwan (GBR) | 8:00.38 |
4 | Murray Watkinson (NZL) | 8:05.42 |
5 | Kim Børgesen (DEN) | 8:09.04 |
6 | Jaroslav Hellebrand (CZE) | 8:11.04 |
1 | Yuriy Malyshev (URS) | 7:10.12 |
2 | Alberto Demiddi (ARG) | 7:11.53 |
3 | Wolfgang Güldenpfennig (GDR) | 7:14.45 |
4 | Udo Hild (FRG) | 7:20.81 |
5 | James Deitz (USA) | 7:24.81 |
6 | Melchior Burgin (SUI) | 7:31.99 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Aleksandr Timoshinin, Gennadiy Korshikov) | 7:01.77 |
2 | Norvegia (Frank Hansen, Svein Thøgersen) | 7:02.58 |
3 | Germania Est (Joachim Böhmer, Hans-Ulrich Schmied) | 7:05.55 |
4 | Danimarca (Niels Secher, Jørgen Engelbrecht) | 7:14.19 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Timothy Crooks, Patrick Delafield) | 7:16.29 |
6 | Cecoslovacchia (Josef Straka, Vladek Lacina) | 7:17.60 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Patrick Delafield, Timothy Crooks) | 6:57.70 Q |
2 | Germania Est (Joachim Böhmer, Hans-Ulrich Schmied) | 7:07.94 |
3 | Belgio (Albert Heyche, Claude Dehombreux) | 7:16.69 |
4 | Argentina (Horacio Imaz Jörge, Daniel Ibarra Ricardo) | 7:18.28 |
5 | Canada (Peter Barr, John Mcniven) | 7:21.69 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Aleksandr Timoshinin, Gennadi Korshikov) | 6:56.17 Q |
2 | Olanda (Jan Bruyn, Paul Veenemans) | 7:02.12 |
3 | Germania (Jochen Meisser, Arthur Heyne) | 7:12.03 |
4 | Giappone (Tsugio Ito, Yoshio Minato) | 7:17.51 |
5 | Messico (Frederico Scheffler, Ricardo Scheffler) | 7:43.87 |
1 | Cecoslovacchia (Josef Straka, Vladek Lacina) | 6:56.82 Q |
2 | Svizzera (Hans Ruckstuhl, Ulrich Isler) | 7:02.90 |
3 | Norvegia (Frank Hansen, Svein Thøgersen) | 7:03.65 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Thomas Mckibbon, John Van Blom) | 7:08.91 |
5 | Polonia (Roman Kowalewski, Kazimierz Lewandowski) | 7:21.05 |
1 | Danimarca (Niels Secher, Jörgen Engelbrecht) | 7:11.32 Q |
2 | Francia (Jean Noël Ribot, Roland Thibaut) | 7:16.50 |
3 | Austria (Manfred Krausbar, Josef Puchinger) | 7:29.13 |
4 | Portogallo (Almeida Oliveira Carlos, Silva Barroso Manuel) | 8:09.93 |
1 | Francia (Jean Noël Ribot, Roland Thibaut) | 7:10.45 Q |
2 | Germania (Jochen Meissner, Arthur Heyne) | 7:11.55 Q |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Thomas Mckibbon, John Van Blom) | 7:19.63 |
4 | Canada (Peter Barr, John Mcniven) | 7:29.05 |
1 | Svizzera (Hans Ruckstuhl, Ulrich Isler) | 7:14.70 Q |
2 | Belgio (Albert Heyche, Claude Dehombreux) | 7:17.58 Q |
3 | Messico (Federico Scheffler, Ricardo Scheffler) | 7:40.11 |
4 | Portogallo (Almeida Oliveira Carlos, Silva Barroso Manuel) | 7:44.25 |
1 | Norvegia (Frank Hansen, Svein Thøgersen) | 7:03.71 Q |
2 | Olanda (Jan Bruyn, Paul Veenemans) | 7:04.15 Q |
3 | Argentina (Horacio Imaz Jörge, Daniel Ibarra Ricardo) | 7:22.15 |
1 | Germania Est (Joachim Böhmer, Hans-Ulrich Schmied) | 7:00.54 Q |
2 | Polonia (Roman Kowalewski, Kazimierz Lewandowski) | 7:08.27 Q |
3 | Giappone (Tsugio Ito, Yoshio Minato) | 7:09.73 |
4 | Austria (Manfred Krausbar, Josef Puchinger) | 7:16.16 |
1 | Germania Est (Joachim Böhmer, Hans-Ulrich Schmied) | 7:29.13 Q |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Timothy Crooks, Patrick Delafield) | 7:31.62 Q |
3 | Cecoslovacchia (Josef Straka, Vladek Lacina) | 7:36.83 Q |
4 | Olanda (Jan Bruyn, Paul Veenemans) | 7:40.77 |
5 | Svizzera (Hans Ruckstuhl, Ulrich Isler) | 7:45.42 |
6 | Germania (Jochen Meissner, Arthur Heyne) | 7:46.21 |
1 | Danimarca (Niels Secher, Jørgen Engelbrecht) | 7:31.23 Q |
2 | Unione Sovietica (Aleksandr Timoshinin, Gennadi Korshikov) | 7:35.33 Q |
3 | Norvegia (Frank Hansen, Svein Thøgersen) | 7:35.82 Q |
4 | Francia (Jean Noël Ribot, Roland Thibaut) | 7:47.68 |
5 | Belgio (Albert Heyche, Claude Dehombreux) | 7:55.00 |
6 | Polonia (Roman Kowalewski, Kazimierz Lewandowski) | 7:59.52 |
1 | Olanda (Jan Bruyn, Paul Veenemans) | 7:07.25 |
2 | Svizzera (Hans Ruckstuhl, Ulrich Isler) | 7:08.22 |
3 | Belgio (Albert Heyche, Claude Dehombreux) | 7:10.03 |
4 | Germania (Jochen Meisser, Arthur Heyne) | 7:11.74 |
5 | Francia (Jean Noël Ribot, Roland Thibaut) | 7:14.21 |
6 | Polonia (Roman Kowalewski, Kazimierz Lewandowski) | 7:31.97 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Aleksandr Timoshinin, Gennadiy Korshikov) | 7:01.77 |
2 | Norvegia (Frank Hansen, Svein Thøgersen) | 7:02.58 |
3 | Germania Est (Joachim Böhmer, Hans-Ulrich Schmied) | 7:05.55 |
4 | Danimarca (Niels Secher, Jørgen Engelbrecht) | 7:14.19 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Timothy Crooks, Patrick Delafield) | 7:16.29 |
6 | Cecoslovacchia (Josef Straka, Vladek Lacina) | 7:17.60 |
1 | Germania Est (Siegfried Brietzke, Wolfgang Mager) | 6:53.16 |
2 | Svizzera (Heinrich Fischer, Alfred Bachmann) | 6:57.06 |
3 | Olanda (Roelof Luijnenburg, Rudolf Stokvis) | 6:58.70 |
4 | Cecoslovacchia (Lubomír Zapletal, Petr Lakomý) | 6:58.77 |
5 | Polonia (Alfons Slusarski, Jerzy Broniec) | 7:02.74 |
6 | Romania (Ilie Oanta, Dumitru Grumezescu) | 7:42.90 |
1 | Germania (Erwin Haas, Lutz Ulbricht) | 7:22.94 |
2 | Romania (Ilie Oanta, Dumitru Grumezescu) | 7:28.03 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Cooper, Jeremiah Mccarthy) | 7:30.62 |
4 | Ungheria (Làszlô Balogh, Gyoergy Sarlôs) | 7:49.70 |
5 | Messico (Luis Rion José, Miguel Ruiz) | 7:59.53 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Vladimir Poliakov, Nikolai Vasiliev) | 7:28.97 Q |
2 | Norvegia (Erik Erichsen, Ake Fiskerstrand) | 7:34.89 |
3 | Australia (Kim Mackney, Christopher Stevens) | 7:39.03 |
4 | Brasile (Raul Bagattini, Vicente De Souza Erico) | 7:42.02 |
5 | Corea del Nord (Hui Ri Jong, Un Li Jong) | 8:04.91 |
1 | Svizzera (Alfred Bachmann, Heinrich Fischer) | 7:20.51 Q |
2 | Polonia (Jerzy Broniec, Alfons Slusarski) | 7:24.16 |
3 | Olanda (Roelof Luynenburg, Ruud Stokvis) | 7:26.80 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Richard Lyon, Lawrence Hough) | 7:33.16 |
5 | Austria (Hans Fortmüller, Ulrich Wolf) | 7:38.53 |
1 | Germania Est (Siegfried Brietzke, Wolfgang Mager) | 7:20.35 Q |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Lubomír Zapletal, Petr La Komy) | 7:25.92 |
3 | Jugoslavia (Dusko Mrduljas, Nikola Mardesic) | 7:40.47 |
4 | Canada (Andrew Van Ruyven, Richard Symsîk) | 7:46.90 |
1 | Cecoslovacchia (Lubomír Zapletal, Petr Lakomý) | 7:34.16 Q |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Richard Lyon, Lawrence Hough) | 7:37.34 Q |
3 | Australia (Kim Mackney, Christopher Stevens) | 7:45.03 |
4 | Messico (Luis Rion José, Miguel Ruiz) | 8:15.97 |
1 | Polonia (Jerzy Broniec, Alfons Slusarski) | 7:34.77 Q |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Matthew Cooper, Jeremiah Mccarthy) | 7:40.78 Q |
3 | Canada (Andrew Van Ruyven, Richard Symsîk) | 7:45.71 |
4 | Corea del Nord (Hui Ri Jong, Un Li Jong) | 7:56.42 |
1 | Olanda (Roelof Luynenburg, Ruud Stokvis) | 7:38.51 Q |
2 | Norvegia (Erik Erichsen, Ake Fiskerstrand) | 7:50.21 Q |
3 | Ungheria (Làszlô Balogh, Gyoergy Sarlôs) | 7:59.40 |
1 | Romania (Ilie Oanta, Dumitru Grumezescu) | 7:30.45 Q |
2 | Jugoslavia (Dusko Mrduljas, Nikola Mardesic) | 7:40.84 Q |
3 | Brasile (Raul Bagattini, Vicente De Souza Erico) | 7:42.63 |
4 | Austria (Hans Fortmüller, Ulrich Wolf) | 7:44.45 |
1 | Polonia (Jerzy Broniec, Alfons Slusarski) | 7:42.41 Q |
2 | Svizzera (Alfred Bachmann, Heinrich Fischer) | 7:44.91 Q |
3 | Romania (Ilie Oanta, Dumitru Grumezescu) | 7:47.77 Q |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Lawrence Hough, Richard Lyon) | 7:50.26 |
5 | Norvegia (Erik Erichsen, Ake Fiskerstrand) | 7:57.27 |
6 | Germania (Erwin Haas, Lutz Ulbricht) | 8:06.06 |
1 | Germania Est (Siegfried Brietzke, Wolfgang Mager) | 7:40.58 Q |
2 | Olanda (Roelof Luynenburg, Ruud Stokvis) | 7:41.86 Q |
3 | Cecoslovacchia (Lubomír Zapletal, Petr Lakomý) | 7:45.11 Q |
4 | Unione Sovietica (Vladimir Poliakov, Nikolai Vasiliev) | 7:46.18 |
5 | Gran Bretagna (Jeremiah Mccarthy, Matthew Cooper) | 7:56.59 |
6 | Jugoslavia (Dusko Mrduljas, Nikola Mardesic) | 8:01.58 |
1 | Germania (Erwin Haas, Lutz Ulbricht) | 7:31.02 |
2 | Unione Sovietica (Vladimir Poliakov, Nikolai Vasiliev) | 7:34.37 |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (Lawrence Hough, Richard Lyon) | 7:38.64 |
4 | Norvegia (Erik Erichsen, Ake Fiskerstrand) | 7:40.55 |
5 | Jugoslavia (Dusko Mrduljas, Nikola Mardesic) | 7:43.20 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Jeremiah Mccarthy, Matthew Cooper) | 7:51.01 |
1 | Germania Est (Siegfried Brietzke, Wolfgang Mager) | 6:53.16 |
2 | Svizzera (Heinrich Fischer, Alfred Bachmann) | 6:57.06 |
3 | Olanda (Roelof Luijnenburg, Rudolf Stokvis) | 6:58.70 |
4 | Cecoslovacchia (Lubomír Zapletal, Petr Lakomý) | 6:58.77 |
5 | Polonia (Alfons Slusarski, Jerzy Broniec) | 7:02.74 |
6 | Romania (Ilie Oanta, Dumitru Grumezescu) | 7:42.90 |
1 | Germania Est (Klaus-Dieter Neubert, Jörg Lucke, Wolfgang Gunkel) | 7:17.25 |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Vladimir Petricek, Pavel Svojanovský, Oldrich Svojanovský) | 7:19.57 |
3 | Romania (Ladislau Lovrenschi, Petre Ceapura, Stefan Tudor) | 7:21.36 |
4 | Germania Ovest (Stefan Kuhnke, Bernd Krause, Heinz Mussmann) | 7:21.52 |
5 | Unione Sovietica (Yuriy Lorentsson, Nikolay Ivanov, Vladimir Yeshinov) | 7:24.44 |
6 | Polonia (Jacek Rylski, Wieslaw Dlugosz, Wojciech Repsz) | 7:28.92 |
1 | Cecoslovacchia (Oldfich Svojanovsky, Pavel Svojanovský, Vladimir Petricek) | 7:41.27 Q |
2 | Svizzera (René Furler, Nicolas Lindecker, Stefan Hablützel) | 7:46.03 |
3 | Romania (Stefan Tudor, Petre Ceapura, Ladislau Lowrenschi) | 7:47.98 |
4 | Canada (Trevor Josephson, Michael Neary, Glenn Battersby) | 7:49.54 |
5 | Norvegia (Rolf Andreassen, Arne Bergodd, Thor-Egil Olsen) | 8:00.56 |
6 | Belgio (Paul De Weert, Wilfried Van Herck, Guy Defraigne) | 8:08.51 |
1 | Germania Est (Wolfgang Gunkel, Jörg Lücke, Klaus-Dieter Neubert) | 7:54.11 Q |
2 | Bulgaria (Dimiter Valov, Dimiter Yanakiev, Nenko Dobrev) | 8:01.12 |
3 | Italia (Giampaolo Tronchin, Mario Semenzato, Siro Meli) | 8:02.79 |
4 | Francia (Jean-Claude Coucardon, Christian Durniak, Alain Lacoste) | 8:09.62 |
5 | Argentina (Alberto Yucciolino Pedro, Diego Gabba Rafael, Raul Mazerati) | 8:20.19 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Luther Jones, Michael Staines, Aaron Herman) | 7:50.00 Q |
2 | Polonia (Wojciech Repsz, Wieslaw Dlugosz, Jacek Rylski) | 7:57.23 |
3 | Olanda (Bernard Luttikhuizen, Rene Kieft, Herman Zaanen) | 8:00.15 |
4 | Austria (Rainer Hinteregger, Manfred Grieshofer, Werner Grieshofer) | 8:08.88 |
5 | Uruguay (Pedro Ciappesoni, Jörge Buenahora, Daniel Jörge) | 8:29.51 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Vladimir Eshinov, Nikolai Ivanov, Yuri Lorenson) | 7:43.84 Q |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Michael Hart, David Maxwell, Alan Inns) | 7:49.56 |
3 | Germania (Heinz Mussmann, Bernd Krause, Stefan Kuhnke) | 8:02.19 |
4 | Finlandia (Leo Ahonen, Leif Andersson, Antero Yli-Lkkelä) | 8:06.56 |
5 | Cuba (Lazaro Rivero, Teofilo Lores, Jesus Rosello) | 8:17.34 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Michael Hart, David Maxwell, Alan Inns) | 8:01.14 Q |
2 | Norvegia (Rolf Andreassen, Arne Bergodd, Thor-Egil Olsen) | 8:03.50 Q |
3 | Italia (Giampalo Tronchin, Mario Semenzato, Siro Meli) | 8:10.46 |
4 | Austria (Rainer Hinteregger, Manfred Grieshofer, Werner Grieshofer) | 8:15.94 |
1 | Romania (Stefan Tudor, Petre Ceapura, Ladislau Lowrenschi) | 8:08.34 Q |
2 | Polonia (Wojciech Repsz, Wieslaw Dlugosz, Jacek Rylski) | 8:10.87 Q |
3 | Finlandia (Leo Ahonen, Leif Andersson, Antero Yli-Lkkela) | 8:11.89 |
4 | Argentina (Alberto Yucciolino Pedro, Diego Gabba Rafael, Raul Mazerati) | 8:31.51 |
1 | Bulgaria (Dimiter Valov, Dimiter Yanakiev, Nenko Dobrev) | 8:10.94 Q |
2 | Canada (Trevor Josephson, Michael Neary, Glenn Battersby) | 8:12.69 Q |
3 | Olanda (Bernard Luttikhuizen, Rene Kieft, Herman Zaanen) | 8:17.37 |
4 | Cuba (Lazaro Rivero, Teofilo Lores, Jesus Rosello) | 8:37.14 |
1 | Germania (Heinz Mussmann, Bernd Krause, Stefan Kuhnke) | 8:07.95 Q |
2 | Svizzera (René Furier, Nicolas Lindecker, Stefan Hablützel) | 8:11.53 Q |
3 | Francia (Jean-Claude Coucardon, Christian Durniak, Alain Lacoste) | 8:15.25 |
4 | Belgio (Paul De Weert, Wilfried Van Herck, Guy Defraigne) | 8:16.26 |
4 | Uruguay (Pedro Ciappesoni, Jörge Buenahora, Daniel Jörge) | 8:52.42 |
1 | Germania Est (Wolfgang Gunkel, Jörg Lucke, Klaus-Dieter Neubert) | 8:13.87 Q |
2 | Germania (Heinz Mussmann, Bernd Krause, Stefan Kuhnke) | 8:19.86 Q |
3 | Polonia (Wojciech Repsz, Wieslaw Dlugosz, Jacek Rylski) | 8:20.69 Q |
4 | Gran Bretagna (David Maxwell, Michael Hart, Alan Inns) | 8:21.61 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Staines, Luther Jones, Aaron Herman) | 8:25.40 |
6 | Canada (Michael Neary, Trevor Josephson, Glenn Battersby) | 8:28.82 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Vladimir Eshinov, Nikolai Ivanov, Yuri Lorenson) | 8:07.34 Q |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Oldrich Svojanovský, Pawel Svojanovsky, Vladimir Petricek) | 8:07.88 Q |
3 | Romania (Stefan Tudor, Petre Ceapura, Ladislau Lowrenschi) | 8:10.89 |
4 | Bulgaria (Dimiter Valov, Dimiter Yanakiev, Nenko Dobrev) | 8:20.21 |
5 | Norvegia (Rolf Andreassen, Arne Bergodd, Thor-Egil Olsen) | 8:30.29 |
6 | Svizzera (René Furier, Nicolas Lindecker, Stefan Hablützel) | 8:32.34 |
1 | Norvegia (Rolf Andreassen, Arne Bergodd, Thor–egil Ohlsen) | 7:58.45 Q |
2 | Gran Bretagna (David Maxwell, Michael Hart, Alan Inns) | 7:59.57 Q |
3 | Canada (Michael Neary, Trevor Josephson, Robert Battersby) | 8:00.27 Q |
4 | Bulgaria (Dimiter Valov, Dimiter Yanakiev, Nenko Dobrev) | 8:01.86 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Staines, Luther Jones, Aaron Herman) | 8:04.80 |
6 | Svizzera (René Furier, Nicolas Lindecker, Stefan Hablützel) | 8:05.54 |
1 | Germania Est (Klaus-Dieter Neubert, Jörg Lucke, Wolfgang Gunkel) | 7:17.25 |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Vladimir Petricek, Pavel Svojanovský, Oldrich Svojanovský) | 7:19.57 |
3 | Romania (Ladislau Lovrenschi, Petre Ceapura, Stefan Tudor) | 7:21.36 |
4 | Germania Ovest (Stefan Kuhnke, Bernd Krause, Heinz Mussmann) | 7:21.52 |
5 | Unione Sovietica (Yuriy Lorentsson, Nikolay Ivanov, Vladimir Yeshinov) | 7:24.44 |
6 | Polonia (Jacek Rylski, Wieslaw Dlugosz, Wojciech Repsz) | 7:28.92 |
1 | Germania Est (Frank Forberger, Frank Rühle, Dieter Grahn, Dieter Schubert) | 6:24.27 |
2 | Nuova Zelanda (Dick Tonks, Dudley Storey, Ross Collinge, Noel Mills) | 6:25.64 |
3 | Germania Ovest (Joachim Ehrig, Peter Funnekötter, Franz Held, Wolfgang Plottke) | 6:28.41 |
4 | Unione Sovietica (Anatoliy Tkachuk, Igor Kashurov, Aleksandr Motin, Vitaliy Sapronov) | 6:31.92 |
5 | Romania (Emerich Tusa, Adalbert Agh, Mihai Naumencu, Francise Papp) | 6:35.60 |
6 | Danimarca (Willy Poulsen, Peter Fich Christiansen, Egon Petersen, Rolf Peder Andersen) | 6:37.28 |
1 | Romania (Emerich Tusa, Adalbert Agh, Mihai Naumencu, Francise Papp) | 6:49.11 Q |
2 | Norvegia (Ole Nafstad, Tom Amundsen, Sverre Johansen Kjell, Erik Nilsen Svein) | 6:53.27 |
3 | Canada (Donald Curphey, Gregory Rokosh, Karel Jonker, Jan Gordon) | 7:02.34 |
4 | Jugoslavia (Marko Mandie, Joze Berc, Jure Potocnik, Milos Jansa) | 7:05.00 |
5 | Corea del Nord (Tae Kim Ki, Nyon Harn Ii, Son Kim Un, Su Hong Song) | 7:10.57 |
1 | Germania Est (Frank Forberger, Frank Rühle, Dieter Grahn, Dieter Schubert) | 6:43.87 Q |
2 | Gran Bretagna (William Mason, James Clark, Leonard Robertson, Frederick Smallbone) | 6:45.30 |
3 | Germania (Joachim Ehrig, Peter Funnekötter, Franz Held, Wolfgang Plottke) | 6:47.53 |
4 | Italia (Primo Baran, Angelo Rossetto, Angelo Conti Manzini Pier, Abramo Albini) | 6:53.85 |
5 | Francia (Patrick Sellier, Roger Rouyer, Gérard Chenuet, Yves Fraisse) | 6:56.58 |
1 | Nuova Zelanda (Dick Tonks, Dudley Storey, Ross Collinge, Noel Mills) | 6:47.27 Q |
2 | Svizzera (Jörg Bendiner Hans, Walter Steiner, Thomas Macher, Kurt Baumann) | 6:55.81 |
3 | Argentina (Oscar Horacio De Andrés, Manuel Bugia José, Manuel Wilk Luciano, Mario Forray Tomas) | 6:59.72 |
4 | Ungheria (Csaba Czakó, András Kormos, József Csermely, Antal Melis) | 7:02.98 |
5 | Messico (Luis Morales José, Arturo Figueroa, Arcadio Padilla, Juan Lopez) | 7:20.00 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Anatoli Tkachuk, Igor Kashurov, Aleksandr Motin, Vitali Sapronov) | 6:42.40 Q |
2 | Danimarca (Willy Poulsen, Fich Christiansen Peter, Egon Petersen, Rolf–peder Andersen) | 6:47.60 |
3 | Bulgaria (Bisser Boyadjiev, Borislav Vassilev, Nikolai Kolev, Metodi Khalvadjiiski) | 6:47.99 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Charles Hewitt, William Miller, Richard Dreissigacker, James Moroney) | 6:57.05 |
5 | Cuba (Eralio Cabrera, Troadio Delgado, Ramon Luperon, Angel Serra) | 7:07.61 |
1 | Germania (Joachim Ehrig, Peter Funnekötter, Franz Held, Wolfgang Plottke) | 6:58.10 Q |
2 | Danimarca (Willy Poulsen, Fich Christiansen Peter, Egon Petersen, Rolf–peder Andersen) | 7:04.37 Q |
3 | Ungheria (Csaba Czakó, András Kormos, József Csermely, Antal Melis) | 7:16.06 |
4 | Corea del Nord (Tae Kim Ki, Nyon Ham Ii, Son Kim Un, Su Hong Song) | 7:18,30 |
1 | Svizzera (Jörg Bendiner Hans, Walter Steiner, Thomas Macher, Kurt Baumann) | 7:03.31 Q |
2 | Canada (Donald Curphey, Gregory Rokosh, Karel Jonker, Jan Gordon) | 7:06.90 Q |
3 | Francia (Patrick Sellier, Roger Rouyer, Gérard Chenuet, Yves Fraisse) | 7:09.33 |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Charles Hewitt, William Miller, Richard Dreissigacker, James Moroney) | 7:13.95 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (William Mason, James Clark, Leonard Robertson, Frederick Smallbone) | 7:06.79 Q |
2 | Cuba (Eralio Cabrera, Troadio Delgado, Ramon Luperon, Angel Serra) | 7:11.23 Q |
3 | Argentina (Oscar Horacio De Andrés, Manuel Bugia José, Manuel Wilk Luciano, Mario Forray Tomas) | 7:12.74 |
4 | Jugoslavia (Marko Mandic, Joze Berc, Jure Potocnik, Milos Jansa) | 7:18,18 |
1 | Italia (Primo Baran, Angelo Rossetto, Angelo Conti Manzini Pier, Abramo Albini) | 7:00.65 Q |
2 | Bulgaria (Bisser Boyadjiev, Borislav Vassilev, Nikolai Kolev, Metodi Khalvadjiiski) | 7:02.69 Q |
3 | Norvegia (Ole Nafstad, Tom Amundsen, Sverre Johansen Kjell, Erik Nilsen Svein) | 7:03.08 |
4 | Messico (Luis Morales José, Arturo Figueroa, Arcadio Padilla, Juan Lopez) | 7:32.31 |
1 | Nuova Zelanda (Dick Tonks, Dudley Storey, Ross Collinge, Noel Mills) | 7:03.99 Q |
2 | Germania Est (Frank Forberger, Frank Rühle, Dieter Grahn, Dieter Schubert) | 7:06.88 Q |
3 | Germania (Joachim Ehrig, Peter Funnekötter, Franz Held, Wolfgang Plottke) | 7:10.56 Q |
4 | Canada (Jan Gordon, Karel Jonker, Gregory Rokosh, Donald Curphey) | 7:13.61 |
5 | Italia (Primo Baran, Angelo Rossetto, Angelo Conti Manzini Pier, Abramo Albini) | 7:14.20 |
6 | Cuba (Eralio Cabrera, Troadio Delgado, Ramon Luperon, Angel Serra) | 7:36.30 |
1 | Romania (Emerich Tusa, Adalbert Agh, Mihai Naumencu, Francise Papp) | 7:12.50 Q |
2 | Danimarca (Willy Poulsen, Fich Christiansen Peter, Egon Petersen, Rolf–peder Andersen) | 7:16.01 Q |
3 | Unione Sovietica (Anatoli Tkachuk, Igor Kashurov, Aleksandr Motin, Vitali Sapronov) | 7:16.59 Q |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Frederick Smallbone, Leonard Robertson, James Clark, William Mason) | 7:22.21 |
5 | Svizzera (Jörg Bendiner Hans, Walter Steiner, Thomas Macher, Kurt Baumann) | 7:23.87 |
6 | Bulgaria (Bisser Boyadjiev, Borislav Vassilev, Nikolai Kolev, Metodi Khalvadjiiski) | 7:24.93 |
1 | Gran Bretagna (Frederick Smallbone, Leonard Robertson, James Clark, William Mason) | 6:52.89 |
2 | Bulgaria (Bisser Boyadjiev, Borislav Vassilev, Nikolai Kolev, Metodi Khalvadjiiski) | 6:54.54 |
3 | Canada (Jan Gordon, Karel Jonker, Gregory Rokosh, Donald Curphey) | 6:57.18 |
4 | Italia (Primo Baran, Angelo Rossetto, Angelo Conti Manzini Pier, Abramo Albini) | 6:57.59 |
5 | Svizzera (Jörg Bendiner Hans, Walter Steiner, Thomas Macher, Kurt Baumann) | 6:59.41 |
6 | Cuba (Eralio Cabrera, Troadio Delgado, Ramon Luperon, Angel Serra) | 7:10.83 |
1 | Germania Est (Frank Forberger, Frank Rühle, Dieter Grahn, Dieter Schubert) | 6:24.27 |
2 | Nuova Zelanda (Dick Tonks, Dudley Storey, Ross Collinge, Noel Mills) | 6:25.64 |
3 | Germania Ovest (Joachim Ehrig, Peter Funnekötter, Franz Held, Wolfgang Plottke) | 6:28.41 |
4 | Unione Sovietica (Anatoliy Tkachuk, Igor Kashurov, Aleksandr Motin, Vitaliy Sapronov) | 6:31.92 |
5 | Romania (Emerich Tusa, Adalbert Agh, Mihai Naumencu, Francise Papp) | 6:35.60 |
6 | Danimarca (Willy Poulsen, Peter Fich Christiansen, Egon Petersen, Rolf Peder Andersen) | 6:37.28 |
1 | Germania Ovest (Uwe Benter, Alois Bierl, Gerhard Auer, Hans-Johann Färber, Peter Berger) | 6:31.85 |
2 | Germania Est (Klaus-Dieter Ludwig, Rolf Jobst, Eckhard Martens, Reinhard Gust, Dietrich Zander) | 6:33.30 |
3 | Cecoslovacchia (Vladimir Petricek, Frantisek Provaznik, Vladimir János, Karel Neffe, Otakar Marecek) | 6:35.64 |
4 | Unione Sovietica (Igor Rudakov, Yuriy Shamayev, Aleksandr Lyubaturov, Vladimir Solovyev, Vladimir Sterlik) | 6:37.71 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Stewart Mcdonald, Michael Vespoli, Chad Rudolph, Charles Ruthford, David Sawyier) | 6:41.86 |
6 | Nuova Zelanda (Peter Lindsay, David Lindstrom, John Clark, Chris Nilsson, Warren Cole) | 6:42.55 |
1 | Germania (Peter Berger, Hans–johann Färber, Gerhard Auer, Alois Bierl, Uwe Benter) | 6:46.66 Q |
2 | Unione Sovietica (Vladimir Sterlik, Vladimir Soloviev, Aleksandre Liubaturov, Yuri Shamaev, Igor Rudakov) | 6:50.21 Q |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Warren Cole, Chris Nilsson, John Clark, David Lindstrom, Peter Lindsay) | 6:51.76 Q |
4 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Vespoli, Chad Rudolph, Charles Ruthford, David Sawyier, Stewart Mcdonald) | 6:56.01 |
5 | Norvegia (Alf Hansen, Finn Tveter, Tom Welo, Petter Waerness, Wright Cappelen Jørgen) | 7:05.75 |
1 | Svizzera (Hanspeter Lüthi, Urs Fankhauser, Franz Rentsch, Denis Oswald, Rolf Stadelmann) | 6:53.30 Q |
2 | Italia (Antonio Baldacci, Renzo Sambo, Pasquale Chiabai, Claudio Padoan, Alberto Cecchi) | 6:53.59 Q |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Rooney Massara, Hugh Matheson, Alan Almand, Christopher Pierce, Patrick Sweeney) | 6:57.33 Q |
4 | Australia (John Lee, Peter Shakespear, William Baillieu, Philip Wilkinson, Vern Bowrey) | 7:07.00 |
5 | Danimarca (Mogens Holm, Bjarne Pedersen, Per Wind, Jens Lindhardt, Kim Wind) | 7:08,22 |
1 | Germania Est (Dietrich Zander, Reinhard Gust, Eckhard Martens, Rolf Jobst, Klaus–dieter Ludwig) | 6:44.57 Q |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Otakar Marecek, Karel Neffe, Vladimir János, Frantisek Provaznik, Vladimir Petricek) | 6:49.41 Q |
3 | Olanda (Wim Grothuis, Evert Kroes, Willem Van Woudenberg Jan, Johan Ter Haar, Cornelis De Korver) | 6:53.30 Q |
4 | Canada (Roger Jackson, James Walker, Robert Cunliffe, Edgar Smith) | 7:01.52 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Vespoli, Chad Rudolph, Charles Ruthford, David Sawyier, Stewart Mcdonald) | 7:02.68 Q |
2 | Canada (Roger Jackson, James Walker, Robert Cunliffe, Edgar Smith, Michael Conway) | 7:04.35 Q |
3 | Norvegia (Alf Hansen, Finn Tveter, Tom Welo, Peter Waerness, Wright Cappelen Jørgen) | |
4 | Australia (John Lee, Peter Shakespear, William Baillieu, Philip Wilkinson, Vern Bowrey) | 7:07.08 |
5 | Danimarca (Mogens Holm, Bjarne Pedersen, Per Wind, Jens Lindhardt, Kim Wind) | 7:19.67 |
1 | Germania (Peter Berger, Hans–johann Färber, Gerhard Auer, Alois Bierl, Uwe Benter) | 7:19.43 Q |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Otakar Marecek, Karel Neffe, Vladimir János, Frantisek Provaznik, Vladimir Petricek) | 7:20.95 Q |
3 | Nuova Zelanda (Warren Cole, Chris Nilsson, John Clark, David Lindstrom, Peter Lindsay) | 7:21.94 Q |
4 | Svizzera (Hanspeter Lüthi, Urs Fankhauser, Franz Rentsch, Denis Oswald, Rolf Stadelmann) | 7:28.25 |
5 | Norvegia (Alf Hansen, Finn Tveter, Tom Welo, Peter Waerness, Wright Cappelen Jørgen) | 7:32.51 |
6 | Gran Bretagna (Christopher Pierce, Alan Almand, Hugh Matheson, Rooney Massara, Patrick Sweeney) | 7:35.11 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Vladimir Sterlik, Vladimir Soloviev, Aleksandre Liubaturov, Yuri Shamaev, Igor Rudakov) | 7:09.08 Q |
2 | Germania Est (Dietrich Zander, Reinhard Gust, Eckhard Martens, Rolf Jobst, Klaus–dieter Ludwig) | 7:11.12 Q |
3 | Stati Uniti d'America (David Sawyier, Charles Ruthford, Chad Rudolph, Michael Vespoli, Stewart Macdonald) | 7:18.59 Q |
4 | Olanda (Wim Grothuis, Evert Kroes, Willem Van Woudenberg Jan, Johan Ter Haar, Cornelis De Korver) | 7:23.66 |
5 | Canada (Edgar Smith, James Walker, Roger Jackson, Robert Cunliffe, Michael Conway) | 7:31.90 |
6 | Italia (Antonio Baldacci, Renzo Sambo, Pasquale Chiabai, Claudio Padoan, Alberto Cecchi) | 7:34.67 |
1 | Olanda (Wim Grothuis, Evert Kroes, Willem Van Woudenberg Jan, Johan Ter Haar, Cornelis De Korver) | 7:05.83 |
2 | Svizzera (Hanspeter Lüthi, Urs Fankhauser, Franz Rentsch, Denis Oswald, Rolf Stadelmann) | 7:07.80 |
3 | Norvegia (Alf Hansen, Finn Tveter, Tom Welo, Peter Waerness, Wright Cappelen Jørgen) | 7:07.85 |
4 | Gran Bretagna (Christopher Pierce, Alan Almand, Hugh Matheson, Rooney Massara, Patrick Sweeney) | 7:12.14 |
5 | Italia (Antonio Baldacci, Renzo Sambo, Pasquale Chiabai, Claudio Padoan, Alberto Cecchi) | 7:13.03 |
6 | Canada (Edgar Smith, James Walker, Roger Jackson, Robert Cunliffe, Michael Conway) | 7:16.13 |
1 | Germania Ovest (Uwe Benter, Alois Bierl, Gerhard Auer, Hans-Johann Färber, Peter Berger) | 6:31.85 |
2 | Germania Est (Klaus-Dieter Ludwig, Rolf Jobst, Eckhard Martens, Reinhard Gust, Dietrich Zander) | 6:33.30 |
3 | Cecoslovacchia (Vladimir Petricek, Frantisek Provaznik, Vladimir János, Karel Neffe, Otakar Marecek) | 6:35.64 |
4 | Unione Sovietica (Igor Rudakov, Yuriy Shamayev, Aleksandr Lyubaturov, Vladimir Solovyev, Vladimir Sterlik) | 6:37.71 |
5 | Stati Uniti d'America (Stewart Mcdonald, Michael Vespoli, Chad Rudolph, Charles Ruthford, David Sawyier) | 6:41.86 |
6 | Nuova Zelanda (Peter Lindsay, David Lindstrom, John Clark, Chris Nilsson, Warren Cole) | 6:42.55 |
1 | Stati Uniti d'America (Michael Livingston, Cleve Livingston, William Hobbs, Eugene Clapp, Timothy Mickelson, Peter Raymond, Franklin Hobbs, Lawrence Terry, Paul Hoffmann) | 6:06.01 Q |
2 | Germania (Reinhard Wendemuth, Frithiof Henckel, Norbert Kindlmann, Wolfgang Hottenrott, Hans-Ulrich Buchholz, Günter Petersmann, Bernd Truschinski, Winfried Ringwald, Manfred Klein) | 6:10.28 Q |
3 | Austria (Martin Hinterleitner, Norbert Hlobil, Kurt Sandhäugl, Peter Preiss, Manfred Ruthner, Peter Bredl, Karl Sinzinger, Franz Nitsche, Peter Wetzstein) | 6:20.60 Q |
4 | Italia (Renzo Bulgarello, Gianfranco Grasselli, Francesco Pigozzo, Giuliano Galiazzo, Giuseppe Noal, Maurizio Danielli, Serafino Carminati, Giuliano Rossi, Mariano Gottifredi) | 6:21.80 |
5 | Francia (Jean–luc Correia, Bernard Bruand, Jean–jacques Mulot, Philippe Cabut, Jean Perrot, Jacques Filippini, Yves Oger, Gérard Boyer, Yves Rebelle) | 6:32.47 |
1 | Nuova Zelanda (Tony Hurt, Wybo Veldman, Dick Joyce, John Hunter, Lindsay Wilson, Athol Earl, Trevor Coker, Gary Robertson, Simon Dickie) | 6:06.19 Q |
2 | Ungheria (Zoltán Melis, András Pályi, Antal Gelley, Béla Zsitnik, László Romvári, Péter Kokas, Imre David, Agoston Bányai, Robert Olschleger) | 6:17.51 Q |
3 | Argentina (Carlos Estol Juan, Diego Ruiz Diaz Ignacio, German Segurado Guillermo, Hector Biasin, José Rodriguez Ricardo, Antonio Martin Alfredo, Dios Villarruel Oscar De, Raul Aberastegui Hugo, Raul Mazerati) | 6:20.31 Q |
4 | Polonia (Jerzy Ulczynski, Marian Siejkowski, Krzysztof Marek, Jan Mlodzikowski, Grzegorz Stellak, Marian Drazdzewski, Ryszard Gilo, Slawomir Maciejowski, Ryszard Kubiak) | 6:26.95 |
5 | Jugoslavia (Josip Despot, Zdravko Gracin, Mladen Ninic, Romano Bajlo, Zdravko Huljev, Stevo Macura, Janez Grbelja, Josip Bajlo, Jadran Radovcic) | 6:27,82 |
1 | Unione Sovietica (Viktor Mikheev, Aleksandr Martishkin, Vladimir Savelov, Boris Vorobiev, Valeri Bissarnov, Aleksandr Shitov, Sergei Koliaskin, Viktor Dementiev, Aleksandr Riazankin) | 6:12.35 Q |
2 | Olanda (Rutger Stuffken, Pieter Offens, Bram Tuinzing, Herman Eggink, Jan Van Der Vliet, Hans Huisinga, Frank Mulder, Jannes Munneke, Henk Rouwé) | 6:13.03 Q |
3 | Germania Est (Dietmar Schwarz, Heinrich Mederow, Bernd Landvoigt, Manfred Schmorde, Hartmut Schreiber, Manfred Schneider, Harold Dimke, Jörg Landvoigt, Hans–joachim Borzym) | 6:14.06 Q |
4 | Australia (Malcolm Shaw, Gary Pearce, Kerry Jelbart, Robert Paver, Richard Curtin, John Clark, Michael Morgan, Bryan Curtin, Alan Grover) | 6:14.75 |
5 | Cecoslovacchia (Ladislav Lorenc, Zdenëk Zika, Pavel Konvicka, Zdenëk Kuba, Ladislav Heythum, Milan Suchopar, Miroslav Vrastil, Oldrich Kruták, Jirí Pták) | 6:17.70 |
1 | Australia (Malcolm Shaw, Gary Pearce, Kerry Jelbart, Robert Paver, Richard Curtin, John Clark, Michael Morgan, Bryan Curtin, Alan Grover) | 6:09.75 Q |
2 | Cecoslovacchia (Ladislav Lorenc, Zdenëk Zika, Pavel Konvicka, Zdenëk Kuba, Ladislav Heythum, Milan Suchopar, Miroslav Vrastil, Oldrich Kruták, Jirí Pták) | 6:14.33 Q |
3 | Polonia (Jerzy Ulczynski, Marian Siejkowski, Krzysztof Marek, Jan Mlodzikowski, Grzegorz Stellak, Marian Drazdzewski, Ryszard Gilo, Slawomir Maciejowski, Ryszard Kubiak) | 6:16.23 Q |
4 | Francia (Jean–luc Correia, Bernard Bruand, Jean–jacques Mulot, Philippe Cabut, Jean Perrot, Jacques Filippini, Yves Oger, Gérard Boyer, Yves Rebelle) | 6:19.58 |
5 | Italia (Renzo Bulgarello, Gianfranco Grasselli, Francesco Pigozzo, Giuliano Galiazzo, Giuseppe Noal, Maurizio Danielli, Serafino Carminati, Giuliano Rossi, Mariano Gottifredi) | 6:20.21 |
6 | Jugoslavia (Josip Despot, Zdravko Gracin, Mladen Ninic, Romano Bajlo, Zdravko Huljev, Stevo Macura, Janez Grbelja, Josip Bajlo, Jadran Radovcic) | 6:25.94 |
1 | Ungheria (Zoltén Melis, András Pályi, Antal Gelley, Béla Zsitnik, László Romvári, Péter Kokas, Imre David, Agoston Bányai, Robert Olschléger) | 6:22.13 |
2 | Australia (John Clark, Michael Morgan, Bryan Curtin, Richard Curtin, Robert Paver, Kerry Jelbart, Gary Pearce, Malcolm Shaw, Alan Grover) | 6:22.45 |
3 | Olanda (Henk Rouwé, Jannes Munneke, Frank Mulder, Hans Huisinga, Jan Van Der Vliet, Herman Eggink, Bram Tuinzing, Pieter Offens, Rutger Stuffken) | 6:23.55 |
4 | Cecoslovacchia (Ladislav Lorenc, Zdenëk Zika, Pavel Konvicka, Zdenëk Kuba, Ladislav Heythum, Milan Suchopér, Miroslav Vrastil, Oldrich Kruták, Jirí Pták) | 6:24.64 |
5 | Argentina (Carlos Estol Juan, Diego Ruiz Diaz Ignacio, German Segurado Guillermo, Hector Biasin, José Rodriguez Ricardo, Antonio Martin Alfredo, Dios Villarruel Oscar De, Raul Aberastegui Hugo, Raul Mazerati) | 6:26.03 |
6 | Austria (Martin Hinterleitner, Norbert Hlobil, Kurt Sandhäugl, Peter Preiss, Manfred Ruthner, Peter Bredi, Karl Sinzinger, Franz Nitsche, Peter Wetzstein) | 6:27.86 |