Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Varese - 14 Settembre 2012 - 16 Settembre 2012
1 | Donata Karaliene (LTU) | 07:36.26 |
2 | Iva Obradovic (SRB) | 07:39.87 |
3 | Kaisa Pajusalu (EST) | 07:41.81 |
4 | Julia Levina (RUS) | 07:47.03 |
5 | Tale Gjoertz (NOR) | 07:49.50 |
6 | Luiza-Mariya Rusinova (BUL) | 07:55.33 |
1 | Laura Schiavone (ITA) | 07:48.620 |
2 | Elza Gulbe (LAT) | 07:49.250 |
3 | Diana Dymchenko (UKR) | 07:57.010 |
4 | Julia Lier (GER) | 08:00.370 |
5 | Ulla Varvio (FIN) | 08:00.990 |
6 | Tanja Ehlers (DEN) | 08:02.660 |
1 | Donata Karaliene (LTU) | 07:36.26 |
2 | Iva Obradovic (SRB) | 07:39.87 |
3 | Kaisa Pajusalu (EST) | 07:41.81 |
4 | Julia Levina (RUS) | 07:47.03 |
5 | Tale Gjoertz (NOR) | 07:49.50 |
6 | Luiza-Mariya Rusinova (BUL) | 07:55.33 |
1 | Bielorussia (Tatsiana Kukhta, Katsiaryna Shliupskaya) | 06:58.94 |
2 | Italia (Giulia Pollini, Giada Colombo) | 07:02.20 |
3 | Romania (Maria Diana Bursuc, Adelina Cojocariu) | 07:03.67 |
4 | Spagna (Anna Yuchenko, Nuria Dominguez Asensio) | 07:04.38 |
5 | Danimarca (Mette Petersen, Anna Laybourn) | 07:04.61 |
6 | Polonia (Agata Gramatyka, Karolina Gniadek) | 07:08.08 |
1 | Ungheria (Katalin Szabo, Krisztina Gyimes) | 07:15.100 |
2 | Ucraina (Anna Kravchenko, Olena Buryak) | 07:15.200 |
3 | Germania (Sophie Paul, Nina Wengert) | 07:16.000 |
4 | Grecia (Aikaterini Nikolaidou, Eleni Diamanti) | 07:18.710 |
1 | Bielorussia (Tatsiana Kukhta, Katsiaryna Shliupskaya) | 06:58.94 |
2 | Italia (Giulia Pollini, Giada Colombo) | 07:02.20 |
3 | Romania (Maria Diana Bursuc, Adelina Cojocariu) | 07:03.67 |
4 | Spagna (Anna Yuchenko, Nuria Dominguez Asensio) | 07:04.38 |
5 | Danimarca (Mette Petersen, Anna Laybourn) | 07:04.61 |
6 | Polonia (Agata Gramatyka, Karolina Gniadek) | 07:08.08 |
1 | Italia (Laura Milani, Elisabetta Sancassani) | 06:53.39 |
2 | Grecia (Christina Giazitzidou, Alexandra Tsiavou) | 06:57.62 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Ruth Walczak, Imogen Walsh) | 06:58.87 |
4 | Polonia (Agnieszka Renc, Weronika Deresz) | 07:05.20 |
5 | Bielorussia (Alena Furman, Irina Liaskova) | 07:08.65 |
6 | Austria (Christina Sperrer, Sara Lambing) | 07:13.73 |
1 | Russia (Olga Arkadova, Natalia Varfolomeeva) | 07:24.910 |
2 | Israele (Sharon Cohen, Chen Oshri) | 07:44.280 |
3 | Ucraina (Larysa Zhalinska, Alona Leontyeva) | 07:49.540 |
1 | Italia (Laura Milani, Elisabetta Sancassani) | 06:53.39 |
2 | Grecia (Christina Giazitzidou, Alexandra Tsiavou) | 06:57.62 |
3 | Gran Bretagna (Ruth Walczak, Imogen Walsh) | 06:58.87 |
4 | Polonia (Agnieszka Renc, Weronika Deresz) | 07:05.20 |
5 | Bielorussia (Alena Furman, Irina Liaskova) | 07:08.65 |
6 | Austria (Christina Sperrer, Sara Lambing) | 07:13.73 |
1 | Romania (Camelia Lupascu, Nicoleta Albu) | 07:14.49 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Caragh Mcmurtry, Olivia Carnegie-Brown) | 07:18.65 |
3 | Croazia (Sonja Keserac, Maja Anic) | 07:18.91 |
4 | Italia (Claudia Wurzel, Sara Bertolasi) | 07:25.13 |
5 | Ucraina (Tetiana Stekolschykova, Viktoriia Vykhrist) | 07:29.41 |
6 | Turchia (Anca Luchian, Geanina Zlavog) | 07:34.24 |
1 | Repubblica Ceca (Martina Stillerova, Katerina Kopecka) | 07:44.740 |
2 | Bielorussia (Katsiaryna Bakhankova, Anastasiya Skrobut) | 08:03.040 |
1 | Romania (Camelia Lupascu, Nicoleta Albu) | 07:14.49 |
2 | Gran Bretagna (Caragh Mcmurtry, Olivia Carnegie-Brown) | 07:18.65 |
3 | Croazia (Sonja Keserac, Maja Anic) | 07:18.91 |
4 | Italia (Claudia Wurzel, Sara Bertolasi) | 07:25.13 |
5 | Ucraina (Tetiana Stekolschykova, Viktoriia Vykhrist) | 07:29.41 |
6 | Turchia (Anca Luchian, Geanina Zlavog) | 07:34.24 |
1 | Ucraina (Kateryna Tarasenko, Nataliya Dovgodko, Olha Hurkovska, Yana Dementieva) | 06:26.44 |
2 | Polonia (Kamila Socko, Joanna Leszczynska, Sylwia Lewandowska, Natalia Madaj) | 06:28.42 |
3 | Romania (Ionelia Zaharia, Ioana Craciun, Camelia Lupascu, Nicoleta Albu) | 06:29.98 |
4 | Russia (Vasilisa Stepanova, Evgeniya Soldunova, Ekaterina Potapova, Maria Krasilnikova) | 06:32.42 |
5 | Austria (Katharina Lobnig, Michaela Taupe-Traer, Magdalena Lobnig, Lisa Farthofer) | 06:39.30 |
6 | Olanda (Kirsten Wielaard, Janneke Van Der Meulen, Dominique Van Der Pauw, Femke Dekker) | 06:52.94 |
1 | Francia (Marie Le Nepvou, Alice Mayne, Noemie Kober, Helene Lefebvre) | 06:44.050 |
2 | Svezia (Charlotte Anderson, Veronika Karlsson, Anna Malvina Svennung, Maria Wilgotsson) | 06:44.810 |
3 | Italia (Gaia Marzari, Laura Basadonna, Veronica Paccagnella, Silvia Torsellini) | 06:55.970 |
1 | Ucraina (Kateryna Tarasenko, Nataliya Dovgodko, Olha Hurkovska, Yana Dementieva) | 06:26.44 |
2 | Polonia (Kamila Socko, Joanna Leszczynska, Sylwia Lewandowska, Natalia Madaj) | 06:28.42 |
3 | Romania (Ionelia Zaharia, Ioana Craciun, Camelia Lupascu, Nicoleta Albu) | 06:29.98 |
4 | Russia (Vasilisa Stepanova, Evgeniya Soldunova, Ekaterina Potapova, Maria Krasilnikova) | 06:32.42 |
5 | Austria (Katharina Lobnig, Michaela Taupe-Traer, Magdalena Lobnig, Lisa Farthofer) | 06:39.30 |
6 | Olanda (Kirsten Wielaard, Janneke Van Der Meulen, Dominique Van Der Pauw, Femke Dekker) | 06:52.94 |