Campionati del Mondo - Acqua Ferma - Risultati Donne 2006
Ungheria - Seghedino - 19 Agosto 2006 - 20 Agosto 2006
1 | Ungheria (Natasa Janic, Alexandra Keresztesi, Katalin Kovács, Timea Paksy) | 3:23.488 |
2 | Germania (Carolin Leonhardt, Frenken Miriam, Tanja Schuck, Silke Hormann) | 3:24.106 |
3 | Cina (Lamei Yu, Feng Wang, Jinmei Zhang, Jing He) | 3:25.012 |
4 | Polonia (Sandra Pawelczak, Iwona Pyzalska, Dorota Kuczkowska, Edyta Dzieniszewska) | 3:26.296 |
5 | Australia (Amanda Rankin, Shelley Oates-Wilding, Lyndsie Fogarty, Paula Harvey) | 3:27.148 |
6 | Russia (Nadezda Petrova, Tatiana Andreeva, Juliana Salakhova, Ekaterina Pochtovaya) | 3:27.910 |
7 | Repubblica Ceca (Anna Adamová, Jana Sebestová, Klara Ballova, Barbora Futerová) | 3:28.654 |
8 | Romania (Alina Platon, Florica Vulpes, Mariana Ciobanu, Lidia Talpa) | 3:29.056 |
9 | Bielorussia (Marina Paltaran, Volha Hershan, Tatiana Fedarovich, Veronika Akhremchyk) | 3:35.602 |
1 | Ungheria (Timea Paksy, Timea Patyi, Natasa Janic, Katalin Kovács) | 34.650 |
2 | Germania (Judith Hormann, Nicole Reinhardt, Carolin Leonhardt, Conny Wassmuth) | 35.090 |
3 | Svezia (Josefin Nordlöw, Sofia Paldanius, Karin Johansson, Anna Karlsson) | 36.046 |
4 | Olanda (Femke Roos, Eef Haze, Nicole Bulk, Tamara Yosef) | 36.246 |
5 | Serbia (Marta Tibor, Miljana Knezevic, Antonija Panda, Renata Kubik) | 36.262 |
6 | Russia (Natalia Lobova, Juliana Salakhova, Svetlana Kudinova, Nadezda Pishulina) | 36.682 |
7 | Polonia (Beata Mikolajczyk, Malgorzata Chojnaczka, Iwona Pyzalska, Ewelyna Wojnarowska) | 37.138 |
8 | Canada (Mylanie Barre, Victoria Tuttle, Genevieve Beauchesne-Sevigny, Jillian D'alessio) | 37.282 |
9 | Repubblica Ceca (Jana Sebestová, Barbora Futerová, Klara Ballova, Anna Adamová) | 38.254 |
1 | Ungheria (Krisztina Fazekas Zur, Timea Paksy, Natasa Janic, Katalin Kovács) | 01:31.763 |
2 | Germania (Katrin Wagner-Augustin, Carolin Leonhardt, Conny Wassmuth, Judith Hormann) | 01:31.817 |
3 | Romania (Mariana Ciobanu, Lidia Talpa, Florica Vulpes, Alina Platon) | 01:34.535 |
4 | Polonia (Beata Mikolajczyk, Iwona Pyzalska, Ewelyna Wojnarowska, Malgorzata Chojnaczka) | 01:35.213 |
5 | Cina (Jinmei Zhang, Jing He, Lamei Yu, Yaping Xu) | 01:35.615 |
6 | Australia (Lyndsie Fogarty, Shelley Oates-Wilding, Amanda Rankin, Paula Harvey) | 01:35.945 |
7 | Serbia (Miljana Knezevic, Antonija Panda, Renata Kubik, Marta Ibor) | 01:37.097 |
8 | Svezia (Josefin Nordlöw, Karin Johansson, Anna Karlsson, Sofia Paldanius) | 01:37.301 |
9 | Olanda (Tamara Yosef, Nicole Bulk, Femke Roos, Eef Haaze) | 01:38.141 |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
C-1 200m Canoa Monoposto Donne : Informazioni Generali