Attendere ...
Oestersund - Risultati Misto 2023/2024
Svezia - Östersund - 25 Novembre 2023 - 3 Dicembre 2023
1 | Francia (Quentin Fillon Maillet, Emilien Jacquelin, Justine Braisaz-Bouchet, Lou Jeanmonnot) | 1:09:09.9 |
2 | Norvegia (Tarjei Bø, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Karoline Offigstad Knotten, Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold) | +15.7 |
3 | Italia (Didier Bionaz, Tommaso Giacomel, Dorothea Wierer, Lisa Vittozzi) | +39.7 |
4 | Germania (Roman Rees, Philipp Nawrath, Sophia Schneider, Vanessa Voigt) | +55.7 |
5 | Repubblica Ceca (Michal Krcmar, Mikulas Karlik, Marketa Davidova, Jessica Jislova) | +57.4 |
6 | Svezia (Jesper Nelin, Martin Ponsiluoma, Anna Magnusson, Elvira Oeberg) | +2:28.0 |
7 | Svizzera (Sebastian Stalder, Jeremy Finello, Aita Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß) | +2:59.8 |
8 | Ucraina (Artem Pryma, Anton Dudchenko, Iryna Petrenko, Khrystyna Dmytrenko) | +3:37.2 |
9 | Austria (David Komatz, Felix Leitner, Tamara Steiner, Anna Gandler) | +3:51.4 |
10 | Finlandia (Olli Hiidensalo, Tero Seppälä, Erika Jänkä, Noora Kaisa Keranen) | +4:28.1 |
11 | Belgio (Thierry Langer, Florent Claude, Lotte Lie, Maya Cloetens) | +4:28.2 |
12 | Slovenia (Miha Dovzan, Matic Repnik, Lena Repinc, Anamarija Lampic) | +5:03.0 |
13 | Estonia (Kristo Siimer, Raido Raenkel, Tuuli Tomingas, Susan Kuelm) | +5:31.2 |
14 | Stati Uniti d'America (Maxime Germain, Jake Brown, Kelsey Joan Dickinson, Margie Freed) | +6:00.4 |
15 | Polonia (Konrad Badacz, Jan Gunka, Daria Gembicka, Joanna Jakiela) | +6:02.6 |
16 | Lituania (Karol Dombrovski, Vytautas Strolia, Natalja Kocergina, Judita Traubaite) | +6:29.6 |
17 | Lettonia (Renars Birkentals, Aleksandrs Patrijuks, Sanita Bulina, Sandra Bulina) | +7:00.4 |
18 | Canada (Adam Runnalls, Trevor Kiers, Benita Peiffer, Nadia Moser) | +7:27.9 |
19 | Bulgaria (Anton Sinapov, Vladimir Iliev, Valentina Dimitrova, Lora Hristova) | Giro |
20 | Kazakistan (Asset Dyussenov, Kirill Bauer, Anastassiya Kondratyeva, Polina Yegorova) | |
21 | Romania (George Buta, George Coltea, Andreea Mezdrea, Elena Chirkova) | |
22 | Moldavia (Mihail Usov, Pavel Magazeev, Aliona Makarova, Alla Ghilenko) | |
1 | Svezia (Sebastian Samuelsson, Hanna Öberg) | 37:46.9 |
2 | Norvegia (Sturla Holm Laegreid, Juni Arnekleiv) | +13.8 |
3 | Francia (Fabien Claude, Julia Simon) | +42.2 |
4 | Slovenia (Jakov Fak, Polona Klemencic) | +47.4 |
5 | Austria (Simon Eder, Lisa Theresa Hauser) | +56.9 |
6 | Svizzera (Niklas Hartweg, Amy Baserga) | +59.9 |
7 | Germania (Justus Strelow, Hanna Kebinger) | +1:00.3 |
8 | Stati Uniti d'America (Sean Doherty, Deedra Irwin) | +1:10.9 |
9 | Finlandia (Tuomas Harjula, Suvi Minkkinen) | +1:16.5 |
10 | Ucraina (Artem Tyshchenko, Anastasiya Merkushyna) | +1:21.3 |
11 | Italia (Lukas Hofer, Rebecca Passler) | +1:38.2 |
12 | Repubblica Ceca (Jonas Marecek, Tereza Vobornikova) | +1:25.2 |
13 | Polonia (Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec, Natalia Sidorowicz) | +1:43.3 |
14 | Estonia (Rene Zahkna, Regina Ermits-Oja) | +1:43.5 |
15 | Canada (Christian Gow, Emma Lunder) | +1:47.5 |
16 | Moldavia (Maksim Makarov, Alina Stremous) | +2:32.4 |
17 | Slovacchia (Tomas Sklenarik, Maria Remenova) | +2:50.2 |
18 | Romania (Dmitrii Shamaev, Anastasia Tolmacheva) | +2:50.2 |
19 | Lituania (Maksim Fomin, Natalja Kocergina) | +3:09.7 |
20 | Lettonia (Andrejs Rastorgujevs, Annija Keita Sabule) | +4:31.1 |
21 | Corea del Sud (Dujin Choi, Eun-jung Ko) | +5:18.9 |
22 | Groenlandia (Sondre Slettemark, Ukaleq Astri Slettemark) | Giro |
23 | Bulgaria (Konstantin Vasilev, Daniela Kadeva) | |
24 | Kazakistan (Alexandr Mukhin, Arina Kryukova) | |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Sprint Donne : Informazioni Generali