Kontiolahti - Risultati Misto 2016/2017
Finlandia - Kontiolahti - 7 Marzo 2017 - 12 Marzo 2017
1 | Francia (Marie Dorin-Habert, Anaïs Bescond, Simon Desthieux, Quentin Fillon Maillet) | 1:11:34.5 |
2 | Germania (Nadine Horchler, Maren Hammerschmidt, Benedikt Doll, Arnd Peiffer) | 1:11:45.5 |
3 | Ucraina (Iryna Varvynets, Olga Abramova, Serhiy Semenov, Dmytro Pidruchnyi) | 1:12:01.6 |
4 | Russia (Tatiana Akimova, Irina Starykh, Matvey Eliseev, Evgeniy Garanichev) | 1:12:22.3 |
5 | Norvegia (Marte Olsbu Røiseland, Tiril Eckhoff, Johannes Thingnes Bø, Emil Hegle Svendsen) | 1:12:49.5 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Eva Kristejn Puskarcíková, Veronika Vitkova, Michal Slesingr, Michal Krcmar) | 1:12:56.9 |
7 | Italia (Dorothea Wierer, Federica Sanfilippo, Giuseppe Montello, Dominik Windisch) | 1:13:05.6 |
8 | Stati Uniti d'America (Clare Egan, Joanne Firesteel Reid, Paul Schommer, Sean Doherty) | 1:13:11.9 |
9 | Slovacchia (Paulína Bátovská Fialková, Ivona Fialkova, Tomas Hasilla, Martin Otcenas) | 1:13:25.6 |
10 | Svezia (Mona Brorsson, Anna Magnusson, Sebastian Samuelsson, Fredrik Lindström) | 1:14:08.9 |
11 | Bielorussia (Iryna Leshchanka-Kryuko, Nadzeya Pisareva, Dzmitry Abasheu, Maksim Varabei) | 1:14:19.0 |
12 | Giappone (Fuyuko Tachizaki, Sari Furuya, Mikito Tachizaki, Tsukasa Kobonoki) | 1:14:20.2 |
13 | Svizzera (Selina Gasparin, Lena Häcki-Groß, Benjamin Weger, Serafin Wiestner) | 1:14:47.5 |
14 | Kazakistan (Olga Poltoranina, Alina Raikova, Vassiliy Podkorytov, Anton Pantov) | 1:15:18.2 |
15 | Finlandia (Mari Laukkanen, Laura Toivanen, Tero Seppälä, Tuomas Gronman) | 1:15:18.9 |
16 | Austria (Dunja Zdouc, Christina Rieder, Fabian Hörl, Lorenz Waeger) | 1:15:33.9 |
17 | Slovenia (Anja Erzen, Urska Poje, Miha Dovzan, Rok Trsan) | 1:15:46.5 |
18 | Lituania (Natalija Kocergina, Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice, Tomas Kaukenas, Vytautas Strolia) | 1:16:29.3 |
19 | Bulgaria (Stefani Popova, Desislava Stoyanova, Dimitar Gerdzhikov, Vladimir Iliev) | 1:16:45.8 |
20 | Polonia (Krystyna Palka-Guzik, Monika Hojnisz-Starega, Lukasz Szczurek, Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec) | 1:16:55.8 |
21 | Estonia (Kadri Lehtla, Susan Kuelm, Roland Lessing, Martin Remmelg) | 1:17:17.7 |
22 | Canada (Emma Lunder, Megan Bankes, Scott Gow, Brendan Green) | 1:17:44.0 |
23 | Corea del Sud (Ji-hee Mun, Ekaterina Avvakumova, Yong-gyu Kim, Jong-min Kim) | 1:17:56.6 |
24 | Romania (Luminita Piscoran, Diana Marian Salman, George Buta, Cornel Puchianu) | + 1 Giro |
1 | Austria (Lisa Theresa Hauser, Simon Eder) | 31:35.1 |
2 | Stati Uniti d'America (Susan Dunklee, Lowell Bailey) | 32:07.9 |
3 | Germania (Laura Dahlmeier, Roman Rees) | 32:08.4 |
4 | Francia (Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet, Jean Guillaume Beatrix) | 32:11.6 |
5 | Kazakistan (Galina Vishnevskaya-Sheporenko, Yan Savitskiy) | 32:22.9 |
6 | Repubblica Ceca (Gabriela Koukalová, Ondrej Moravec) | 32:26.2 |
7 | Ucraina (Anastasiya Merkushyna, Artem Pryma) | 32:36.4 |
8 | Svezia (Hanna Öberg, Torstein Stenersen) | 32:42.4 |
9 | Svizzera (Aita Gasparin, Jeremy Finello) | 32:47.1 |
10 | Norvegia (Kaia Wøien Nicolaisen, Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen) | 33:05.9 |
11 | Italia (Lisa Vittozzi, Lukas Hofer) | 33:05.9 |
12 | Slovacchia (Anastasiya Kuzmina, Matej Kazar) | 33:07.7 |
13 | Finlandia (Kaisa Mäkäräinen, Olli Hiidensalo) | 33:11.5 |
14 | Russia (Daria Virolaynen, Alexey Volkov) | 33:11.6 |
15 | Bielorussia (Darya Yurkevich, Sergey Bocharnikov) | 33:13.7 |
16 | Estonia (Meril Beilmann, Rene Zahkna) | 33:18.9 |
17 | Corea del Sud (Anna Boulygina-Frolina, Timofey Lapshin) | 33:19.8 |
18 | Slovenia (Teja Gregorin, Klemen Bauer) | 33:32.3 |
19 | Canada (Julia Ransom, Christian Gow) | 34:02.1 |
20 | Bulgaria (Emilia Yordanova, Anton Sinapov) | 34:20.5 |
21 | Romania (Eva Tofalvi, Remus Faur) | 34:29.9 |
22 | Lettonia (Baiba Bendika, Daumants Lusa) | 34:31.5 |
23 | Polonia (Magdalena Gwizdon, Grzegorz Guzik) | 35:08.5 |
24 | Lituania (Natalija Paulauskaite, Karol Dombrovski) | + 1 Giro |
25 | Giappone (Yurie Tanaka, Kosuke Ozaki) | + 1 Giro |
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Attendere ...
Sprint Uomini : Informazioni Generali