Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 2 Marzo 2024
1 | Lotte Kopecky (BEL) | Team SD Worx | 3:55:43 |
2 | Elisa Longo Borghini (ITA) | Lidl - Trek | 0:04 |
3 | Demi Vollering (NED) | Team SD Worx | 0:26 |
4 | Katarzyna Niewiadoma (POL) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
5 | Shirin van Anrooij (NED) | Lidl - Trek | 0:40 |
6 | Kristen Faulkner (USA) | EF Education - Cannondale | 0:41 |
7 | Riejanne Markus (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | 1:01 |
8 | Elise Chabbey (SUI) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 1:54 |
9 | Marianne Vos (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
10 | Évita Muzic (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
11 | Yara Kastelijn (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 1:58 |
12 | Margarita Victoria García Cañellas (ESP) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 2:01 |
13 | Puck Pieterse (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 2:03 |
14 | Silvia Persico (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | s.t. |
15 | Christina Schweinberger (AUT) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 2:08 |
16 | Caroline Andersson (SWE) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | 2:09 |
17 | Ashleigh Moolman Pasio (RSA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 2:17 |
18 | Amber Kraak (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 2:28 |
19 | Léa Curinier (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 3:41 |
20 | Amanda Spratt (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | 3:52 |
21 | Niamh Fisher-Black (NZL) | Team SD Worx | 4:29 |
22 | Anouska Koster (NED) | Uno-X Mobility | 5:00 |
23 | Alena Amialyusik (BLR) | Uae Team Adq | 5:10 |
24 | Neve Bradbury (AUS) | Canyon - Sram Racing | 6:06 |
25 | Kimberley Pienaar - Le Court de Billot (MRI) | 6:53 | |
26 | Barbara Malcotti (ITA) | Human Powered Health | 7:15 |
27 | Elizabeth Deignan-Armitstead (GBR) | Lidl - Trek | 8:03 |
28 | Pauliena Rooijakkers (NED) | Fenix-Deceuninck | 10:00 |
29 | Ricarda Bauernfeind (GER) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
30 | Morgane Coston (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | 10:03 |
31 | Mareille Meijering (NED) | Movistar Team | 10:06 |
32 | Victoire Berteau (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | s.t. |
33 | Erica Magnaldi (ITA) | Uae Team Adq | 10:07 |
34 | Brodie Chapman (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
35 | Noemi Rüegg (SUI) | EF Education - Cannondale | 10:10 |
36 | Lauretta Hanson (AUS) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
37 | Mireia Benito Pellicer (ESP) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | s.t. |
38 | Monica Trinca Colonel (ITA) | 10:13 | |
39 | Francesca Barale (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | s.t. |
40 | Edseth Marte Berg (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | 10:16 |
41 | Paula Andrea Patiño Bedoya (COL) | Movistar Team | 10:17 |
42 | Cédrine Kerbaol (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | 10:19 |
43 | Ane Santesteban González (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | 10:21 |
44 | Gaia Masetti (ITA) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | 10:24 |
45 | Jade Wiel (FRA) | Fdj - Suez | 10:26 |
46 | Olivia Baril (CAN) | Movistar Team | s.t. |
47 | Spela Kern (SLO) | Cofidis Women Team | 10:28 |
48 | Sophie Von Berswordt (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
49 | Grace Brown (AUS) | Fdj - Suez | s.t. |
50 | Loes Adegeest (NED) | Fdj - Suez | 12:04 |
51 | Eva Van Agt (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | s.t. |
52 | Mischa Bredewold (NED) | Team SD Worx | 13:59 |
53 | Elena Cecchini (ITA) | Team SD Worx | 16:22 |
54 | Soraya Paladin (ITA) | Canyon - Sram Racing | s.t. |
55 | Lily Williams (USA) | Human Powered Health | 16:27 |
DNF | Barbara Guarischi (ITA) | Team SD Worx | - |
DNF | Julia Borgström (SWE) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | - |
DNF | Justine Ghekiere (BEL) | AG Insurance - Soudal Team | - |
DNF | Rasa Leleivyte (LTU) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Milena Del Sarto (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Ainhoa Moreno Ossowsky (ESP) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Serena Semoli (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Elisa Tottolo (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Valentina Zanzi (ITA) | Aromitalia 3T Vaiano | - |
DNF | Irene Cagnazzo (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Ana Vitória Gouvea Vieira Almeida Magalhães (BRA) | - | |
DNF | Nora Jencusova (SVK) | - | |
DNF | Martina Testa (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Elisa Valtulini (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Carlotta Borello (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Spela Colnar (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Pija Galof (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Giulia Luciani (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Ursa Pintar (SLO) | - | |
DNF | Yelizaveta Sklyarova (KAZ) | - | |
DNF | Alice Towers (GBR) | Canyon - Sram Racing | - |
DNF | Marta Lach (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Laura Asencio (FRA) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Nina Berton (LUX) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Lana Eberle (GER) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Marta Jaskulska (POL) | Ceratizit - Wnt | - |
DNF | Julie Bego (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Flavie Boulais (FRA) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Nikola Nosková (CZE) | Cofidis Women Team | - |
DNF | Letizia Borghesi (ITA) | EF Education - Cannondale | - |
DNF | Alison Jackson (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | - |
DNF | Coryn Labecki (USA) | EF Education - Cannondale | - |
DNF | Magdeleine Vallieres Mill (CAN) | EF Education - Cannondale | - |
DNF | Greta Marturano (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Marthe Truyen (BEL) | Fenix-Deceuninck | - |
DNF | Katia Ragusa (ITA) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Yuliia Biriukova (UKR) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Ruth Edwards (Winder) (USA) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Silvia Zanardi (ITA) | Human Powered Health | - |
DNF | Beatrice Rossato (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Valeria Curnis (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Sara Mazzorana (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Sonia Rossetti (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Marta Zanga (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Asia Zontone (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez (ESP) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Nadia Quagliotto (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Debora Silvestri (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Laura Tomasi (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Cristina Tonetti (ITA) | Laboral Kutxa - Fundación Euskadi | - |
DNF | Alexandra Manly (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | - |
DNF | Amber Pate (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | - |
DNF | Ruby Roseman-Gannon (AUS) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | - |
DNF | Ella Wyllie (NZL) | Liv-Alula-Jayco | - |
DNF | Jelena Eric (SRB) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Floortje Mackaij (NED) | - | |
DNF | Sara Martín Martín (ESP) | Movistar Team | - |
DNF | Yanina Kuskova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Madina Kakhorova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Sofiya Karimova (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Asal Rizaeva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Nafosat Kozieva (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Margarita Misyurina (UZB) | Tashkent City Women Professional Cycling Team | - |
DNF | Eleonora Ciabocco (ITA) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | - |
DNF | Pfeiffer Georgi (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | - |
DNF | Nienke Vinke (NED) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | - |
DNF | Josie Nelson (GBR) | Team Dsm-Firmenich Post NL | - |
DNF | Michela De Grandis (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Alice Capasso (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Giulia Miotto (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Sara Piffer (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Giulia Vallotto (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Emma Zanetti (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Lieke Nooijen (NED) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | - |
DNF | Margaux Vigie (FRA) | Team Visma | Lease A Bike | - |
DNF | Alice Palazzi (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Giorgia Bariani (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Alessia Missiaggia (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Elisa De Vallier (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Iris Monticolo (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Gaia Segato (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo | - |
DNF | Mikayla Harvey (NZL) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Tereza Neumanová (CZE) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Karlijn Swinkels (NED) | Uae Team Adq | - |
DNF | Simone Boilard (CAN) | Uno-X Mobility | - |
DNF | Katrine Aalerud (NOR) | Uno-X Mobility | - |
DNF | Rebecca Koerner (DEN) | Uno-X Mobility | - |