Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 24 Marzo 2008
1 | Emma Pooley (ENG) | Specialized Designs | 3.11.12 (37.65 km/h) |
2 | Suzanne De Goede (NED) | Nürnberger Versicherung | 1.07 |
3 | Diana Ziliute (LTU) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
4 | Miho Oki (JAP) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
5 | Oenone Wood (AUS) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
6 | Yulia Martisova (RUS) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
7 | Emma Johansson (SWE) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
8 | Marta Bastianelli (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | s.t. |
9 | Lorian Graham (AUS) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
10 | Trixi Worrack (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
11 | Nicole Brändli (SUI) | Bigla | s.t. |
12 | Joanne Kiesanowski (NZL) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
13 | Jolanta Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
14 | Noemi Cantele (ITA) | Bigla | s.t. |
15 | Regina Bruins (NED) | Ton Van Bemmelen - Odysis | s.t. |
16 | Alison Powers (USA) | Colavita/sutter Home Presented By Cooking Light | s.t. |
17 | Edita Pucinskaite (LTU) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
18 | Priska Doppmann (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
19 | Sofie Goor (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
20 | Nicole Cooke (GBR) | Halfords - Bikehut | s.t. |
21 | Kristin Armstrong (USA) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
22 | Mirjam Melchers-Van Poppel (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
23 | An Van Rie (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
24 | Judith Arndt (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | 1.12 |
25 | Anita Valen De Vries (NOR) | Flexpoint | 1.38 |
26 | Kirsten Wild (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
27 | Oxana Kozonchuk (RUS) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
28 | Tatiana Guderzo (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
29 | Elodie Leroux-Touffet (FRA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
30 | Chantal Beltman (NED) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
31 | Dorte Lohse Rasmussen (DEN) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
32 | Irene Van Den Broek (NED) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
33 | Grace Verbeke (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
34 | Fabiana Luperini (ITA) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
35 | Alessandra D'Ettore (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | 2.14 |
36 | Sarah Düster (GER) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
37 | Grete Treier (EST) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | 2.19 |
38 | Martine Bras Geboers (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
39 | Andrea Bosman (NED) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
40 | Emma Rickards (AUS) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
41 | Annemiek Van Vleuten (NED) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
42 | Marta Vilajosana Andreu (ESP) | Cmax Dila | s.t. |
43 | Catherine Hare-Williamson (GBR) | Halfords - Bikehut | s.t. |
44 | Liesbeth De Vocht (BEL) | Vrienden Van Het Platteland | s.t. |
45 | Monia Baccaille (ITA) | Fenixs | s.t. |
46 | Alona Andruk (UKR) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
47 | Karin Aune (SWE) | Uniqa | s.t. |
48 | Lauren Franges (USA) | Usa National Team | s.t. |
49 | Andrea Graus (AUT) | Bigla | s.t. |
50 | Iosune Murillo Elkano (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | s.t. |
51 | Lieselot Decroix (BEL) | Lotto - Belisol | s.t. |
52 | Daiva Ragazinskiene-Tuslaite (LTU) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
53 | Kori Kelley-Seehafer (USA) | Menikini - Selle Italia | s.t. |
54 | Ausrine Trebaite (LTU) | Lithuanian National Team | s.t. |
55 | Monika Schachl (AUT) | Uniqa | s.t. |
56 | Paulina Brzezna-Bentkowska (POL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
57 | Clemilda Fernandes Silva (BRA) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
58 | Rasa Polikeviciute (LTU) | USC Chirio - Forno d'Asolo | s.t. |
59 | Laure Werner (BEL) | AA Drink Cycling Team | s.t. |
60 | Claudia Verónica Leal Balderas (MEX) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
61 | Loes Gunnewijk (NED) | Flexpoint | s.t. |
62 | Tina Liebig (GER) | DSB Bank | s.t. |
63 | Malgorzata Jasinska (POL) | Pol - Aqua | s.t. |
64 | Kristen Lasasso (USA) | Specialized Designs | s.t. |
65 | Martina Corazza (ITA) | Gauss Rdz Ormu | s.t. |
66 | Claudia Lichtenberg-Häusler (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
67 | Natalia Boyarskaya (RUS) | Fenixs | s.t. |
68 | Luise Keller (GER) | Team Columbia Highroad Women | s.t. |
69 | Loes Sels (BEL) | Topsport Vlaanderen - Thompson | s.t. |
70 | Giorgia Bronzini (ITA) | Titanedi - Frezza - Acca Due O | s.t. |
71 | Francesca Tognali (ITA) | Top Girls Fassa Bortolo - Raxy Line | s.t. |
72 | Regina Schleicher (GER) | Nürnberger Versicherung | s.t. |
73 | Elena Berlato (ITA) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 4.31 |
74 | Rosane Kirch (BRA) | S.C. Michela Fanini Record Rox | s.t. |
75 | Carmen Small McNellis (USA) | Usa National Team | 4.49 |
76 | Sanne Van Paassen (NED) | Red Sun Cycling Team | s.t. |
77 | Eneritz Iturriaga Echevarria Mazaga (ESP) | Safi - Pasta Zara Manhattan | 5.56 |
78 | Sara Mustonen-Lichan (SWE) | Cmax Dila | 6.17 |
79 | Tatiana Antoshina (RUS) | Fenixs | s.t. |
80 | Jessica Allen (WAL) | Halfords - Bikehut | s.t. |
81 | Sylwia Kapusta-Szydlak (POL) | Pol - Aqua | s.t. |
82 | Maria Rosario Rodríguez Gómez (ESP) | Spanish National Team | s.t. |
83 | Maaike Polspoel (BEL) | Belgian National Team | 6.19 |
84 | Patricia Schwager (SUI) | Cervelo Lifeforce | s.t. |
85 | Ana Belen Garcia Antequera (ESP) | Bizkaia - Durango | 8.58 |
86 | Angela Hennig Brodtka (GER) | DSB Bank | s.t. |