Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1 | Tom Van Asbroeck (BEL) | Israel - Premier Tech | 4:10:37 |
2 | Sam Bennett (IRL) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
3 | Axel Zingle (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
4 | Hugo Hofstetter (FRA) | Israel - Premier Tech | s.t. |
5 | Mads Pedersen (DEN) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
6 | Jérémy Lecroq (FRA) | St Michel - Auber93 | s.t. |
7 | Paul Hennequin (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
8 | Sandy Dujardin (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
9 | Samuel Watson (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
10 | Raul Garcia Pierna (ESP) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
11 | Pierre Gautherat (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
12 | Christophe Noppe (BEL) | Cofidis | s.t. |
13 | Joris Delbove (FRA) | St Michel - Auber93 | s.t. |
14 | Kévin Avoine (FRA) | Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole | 0:07 |
15 | Kenny Molly (BEL) | Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole | s.t. |
16 | Sven Erik Bystrøm (NOR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
17 | Kasper Saver (BEL) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | s.t. |
18 | Damien Touzé (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
19 | Thibaut Bernard (BEL) | Bingoal - WB Development Team | s.t. |
20 | Alex Kirsch (LUX) | Lidl - Trek | 0:13 |
21 | Lawrence Warbasse (USA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | 0:17 |
22 | Alexis Gougeard (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
23 | Otto Vergaerde (BEL) | Lidl - Trek | 0:38 |
24 | Tim Declercq (BEL) | Lidl - Trek | s.t. |
25 | Jakob Söderqvist (SWE) | Lidl - Trek Development Team | 0:51 |
26 | Fabien Grellier (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
27 | Mason Hollyman (GBR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 3:26 |
28 | Nans Peters (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
29 | Ewen Costiou (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
30 | Etienne Van Empel (NED) | Corratec | s.t. |
31 | Dorian Godon (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | s.t. |
32 | Lorenzo Germani (ITA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
33 | Lars Van de Berg (NED) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
34 | Clément Champoussin (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
35 | Lukasz Owsian (POL) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | s.t. |
36 | Tyler Stites (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | s.t. |
37 | Andrey Remkhe (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 5:32 |
38 | Emmanuel Morin (FRA) | Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole | s.t. |
39 | Alexander Salby (DEN) | s.t. | |
40 | Giosuè Epis (ITA) | Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement | s.t. |
41 | Alessandro Iacchi (ITA) | Corratec | 5:36 |
42 | Mathias Vanoverberghe (BEL) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | s.t. |
43 | Célestin Guillon (FRA) | Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole | s.t. |
44 | Melvin Crommelinck (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
45 | Alexander Konijn (NED) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
46 | Tom Portsmouth (GBR) | s.t. | |
47 | Jon Rye-Johnsen (NOR) | Cic U Nantes Atlantique | s.t. |
48 | Eddy Le Huitouze (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
49 | Robin Plamondon (CAN) | Cic U Nantes Atlantique | s.t. |
50 | Matthew Walls (GBR) | Groupama - Fdj | s.t. |
51 | Andrea Biancalani (ITA) | s.t. | |
52 | Maël Guégan (FRA) | Cic U Nantes Atlantique | s.t. |
53 | Alexandre Delettre (FRA) | St Michel - Auber93 | s.t. |
54 | Thomas Champion (FRA) | Cofidis | s.t. |
55 | Rudolf Remkhi (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
56 | Hugo Scala Jr. (USA) | s.t. | |
57 | Cade Bickmore (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | s.t. |
58 | Lucas Boniface (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
59 | Alexis Guerin (FRA) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | s.t. |
60 | Samuel Boardman (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | s.t. |
61 | Brendan Rhim (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | s.t. |
62 | Simone Zanini (ITA) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
63 | Mattéo Vercher (FRA) | Totalenergies | s.t. |
64 | Ilkhan Dostiyev (KAZ) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | 13:33 |
65 | Edoardo Burani (ITA) | 22:29 | |
66 | Nil Aguilera (ESP) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | s.t. |
67 | Alexandre Léonien (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | s.t. |
68 | Nadav Raisberg (ISR) | Israel - Premier Tech | 22:33 |
DNF | Ludovic Robeet (BEL) | Cofidis | - |
DNF | Remy Rochas (FRA) | Groupama - Fdj | - |
DNF | Nathan Vandepitte (FRA) | Bingoal WB | - |
DNF | Jelle Vermoote (BEL) | Bingoal WB | - |
DNF | Luca De Meester (BEL) | Bingoal WB | - |
DNF | Enzo Briand (FRA) | Cic U Nantes Atlantique | - |
DNF | David Dekker (NED) | Arkea - B&b Hotels | - |
DNF | Baptiste Gillet (FRA) | Arkea - B&b Hôtels Développement | - |
DNF | Alan Jousseaume (FRA) | Totalenergies | - |
DNF | Jérémy Leveau (FRA) | Van Rysel - Roubaix Lille Metropole | - |
DNF | Jérémy Cabot (FRA) | St Michel - Auber93 | - |
DNF | Romain Cardis (FRA) | St Michel - Auber93 | - |
DNF | Noah Knecht (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |
DNF | Julien Bernard (FRA) | Lidl - Trek | - |
DNF | Antoine Debons (SUI) | Corratec | - |
DNF | Matteo Amella (ITA) | Corratec | - |
DNF | Scott McGill (USA) | Project Echelon Racing | - |
DNF | Gabriel Fede (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Simone Impellizzeri (ITA) | - | |
DNF | Nicola Jr Rossi (ITA) | - | |
DNS | Bruno Armirail (FRA) | Decathlon AG2R la Mondiale | - |
DNS | Enzo Boulet (FRA) | Cic U Nantes Atlantique | - |
DNS | Nicolas Breuillard (FRA) | St Michel - Auber93 | - |
DNS | Lucas Beneteau (FRA) | St Michel - Auber93 | - |
DNS | Axel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA) | Nice Métropole Côte d'Azur | - |
DNS | Quentin Bezza (FRA) | Philippe Wagner / Bazin | - |
DNS | Ryan Gibbons (RSA) | Lidl - Trek | - |
DNS | Riley Sheehan (USA) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNS | Marco Frigo (ITA) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNS | Riley Pickrell (CAN) | Israel - Premier Tech | - |
DNS | Valentin Darbellay (SUI) | Corratec | - |
DNS | Jan Stöckli (SUI) | Corratec | - |
DNS | Jonas Reibsch (GER) | Astana Qazaqstan Development Team | - |