Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Olanda - Almere - 8 Ottobre 2019 - 13 Ottobre 2019
13 Ott - 14h50 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | 21-14 21-18 |
12 Ott - 14h05 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Yu Po Pai | 21-14 21-17 |
12 Ott - 15h00 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Yiman Zhang | 12-21 21-17 21-16 |
11 Ott - 16h00 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Xuefei Qi | 21-12 21-8 |
11 Ott - 16h45 | Yu Po Pai | batte | Yun Li | 24-22 19-21 21-15 |
11 Ott - 17h05 | Yiman Zhang | batte | Supanida Katethong | 21-15 10-21 21-16 |
11 Ott - 17h25 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | 21-18 21-13 |
10 Ott - 13h45 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Natalia Perminova | 21-15 21-16 |
10 Ott - 14h20 | Xuefei Qi | batte | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | 21-11 21-6 |
10 Ott - 14h55 | Yiman Zhang | batte | Brittney Tam | 22-20 21-12 |
10 Ott - 15h00 | Supanida Katethong | batte | Marie Batomene | 21-18 24-22 |
10 Ott - 15h15 | Yu Po Pai | batte | Aliye Demirbag | 21-16 21-16 |
10 Ott - 15h40 | Yun Li | batte | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | 21-17 16-21 21-14 |
10 Ott - 16h45 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Ksenia Polikarpova | 21-9 21-12 |
10 Ott - 17h00 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | batte | Yvonne Li | 21-14 21-5 |
9 Ott - 09h00 | Zhiyi Wang | batte | Yaxin Wei | 21-12 21-12 |
9 Ott - 09h15 | Brittney Tam | batte | Kristin Kuuba | 23-21 21-15 |
9 Ott - 09h15 | Natalia Perminova | batte | Neslihan Yigit | 21-17 21-17 |
9 Ott - 09h55 | Yiman Zhang | batte | Sabrina Jaquet | 17-21 24-22 21-12 |
9 Ott - 10h30 | Supanida Katethong | batte | Fabienne Deprez | 21-11 21-18 |
9 Ott - 11h00 | Marie Batomene | batte | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-19 21-17 |
9 Ott - 11h20 | Yvonne Li | batte | Linda Zetchiri | 21-12 21-17 |
9 Ott - 11h25 | Julie Dawall Jakobsen | batte | Airi Mikkela | 21-8 21-15 |
9 Ott - 11h40 | Soraya de Visch Eijbergen | batte | Irina Amalie Andersen | 21-15 14-5 ab. |
9 Ott - 12h00 | Yu Po Pai | batte | Jordan Hart | 21-15 21-7 |
9 Ott - 12h00 | Yun Li | batte | Hsuan-Yu Wendy Chen | 21-18 21-16 |
9 Ott - 12h30 | Line Højmark Kjaersfeldt | batte | Martina Repiska | 21-11 21-11 |
9 Ott - 12h35 | Xuefei Qi | batte | Lianne Tan | 21-16 21-15 |
9 Ott - 13h45 | Aliye Demirbag | batte | Gayle Mahulette | 21-12 21-15 |
9 Ott - 18h05 | Evgeniya Kosetskaya | batte | Mariya Mitsova | 21-7 21-15 |
9 Ott - 19h40 | Ksenia Polikarpova | batte | Laura Sarosi | 18-21 21-17 21-10 |