Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Taiwan - Taipei - 3 Settembre 2019 - 8 Settembre 2019
8 Set - 07h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | batte | Michelle Li | 21-11 21-9 |
7 Set - 06h10 | Ji Hyun Sung | batte | Se Young An | 21-19 21-15 |
7 Set - 08h05 | Michelle Li | batte | Supanida Katethong | 21-9 15-21 21-10 |
6 Set - 10h20 | Ji Hyun Sung | batte | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | 7-21 21-13 21-19 |
6 Set - 10h55 | Se Young An | batte | Nitchaon Jindapol | 21-18 21-19 |
6 Set - 12h10 | Supanida Katethong | batte | Fitriani Fitriani | 21-13 21-19 |
6 Set - 15h10 | Michelle Li | batte | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | 21-12 21-13 |
5 Set - 06h00 | Ji Hyun Sung | batte | Ayumi Mine | 19-21 21-15 21-12 |
5 Set - 06h10 | Fitriani Fitriani | batte | Ruselli Hartawan | 24-22 21-18 |
5 Set - 06h55 | Se Young An | batte | Ga Eun Kim | 21-19 21-16 |
5 Set - 07h20 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Sabrina Jaquet | 21-10 21-15 |
5 Set - 07h30 | Michelle Li | batte | Saena Kawakami | 21-9 21-18 |
5 Set - 08h20 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | batte | Yi-Ting Hung | 21-17 27-25 |
5 Set - 09h15 | Nitchaon Jindapol | batte | Yu Po Pai | 21-11 21-12 |
5 Set - 09h50 | Supanida Katethong | batte | Beiwen Zhang | 21-12 11-21 21-19 |
4 Set - 04h05 | Ji Hyun Sung | batte | Yvonne Li | 21-19 21-13 |
4 Set - 04h15 | Gregoria Mariska Tunjung | batte | Ngan Yi Cheung | 16-21 22-20 21-9 |
4 Set - 04h50 | Ayumi Mine | batte | Yulia Yosephin Susanto | 21-14 21-14 |
4 Set - 05h10 | Saena Kawakami | batte | Shuo Yun Sung | 21-16 21-15 |
4 Set - 05h40 | Sabrina Jaquet | batte | Yu Jin Sim | 21-15 21-18 |
4 Set - 05h55 | Fitriani Fitriani | batte | Kirsty Gilmour | 21-18 21-19 |
4 Set - 07h20 | Se Young An | batte | Ying Li Chiang | 21-12 21-17 |
4 Set - 07h20 | Ruselli Hartawan | batte | Su-yu Chen | 21-18 21-14 |
4 Set - 07h45 | Michelle Li | batte | Jia Min Yeo | 21-19 21-14 |
4 Set - 09h00 | Beiwen Zhang | batte | Lyanny Alessandra Mainaky | 21-23 21-14 21-15 |
4 Set - 09h10 | Ga Eun Kim | batte | Fabienne Deprez | 22-20 21-16 |
4 Set - 09h55 | Supanida Katethong | batte | Riya Mookerjee | 19-21 21-11 21-13 |
4 Set - 10h50 | Phittayaporn Chaiwan | batte | Chananchida Jucharoen | 21-15 21-19 |
4 Set - 11h35 | Yi-Ting Hung | batte | Pui Yin Yip | 22-20 14-21 21-15 |
4 Set - 12h55 | Yu Po Pai | batte | Joy Xuan Deng | 21-14 21-19 |
4 Set - 15h00 | Nitchaon Jindapol | batte | Hyo-min Kim | 17-21 21-12 21-10 |