Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | VINCITORE |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vladimir Samsonov | |||||
V. Samsonov | |||||
Quentin Robinot | 4-1 (7-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9, 11-4) | ||||
V. Samsonov | |||||
Alvaro Robles | 4-1 (11-5, 3-11, 11-5, 11-5, 11-5) | ||||
J. Dyjas | |||||
Jakub Dyjas | 4-3 (11-5, 9-11, 11-6, 11-9, 4-11, 6-11, 11-8) | ||||
K. Shang | |||||
Yu Zhou | 4-2 (7-11, 11-8, 11-9, 11-8, 8-11, 11-8) | ||||
Y. Zhou | |||||
Liam Pitchford | 4-0 (11-3, 11-6, 11-6, 11-0) | ||||
K. Shang | |||||
Kun Shang | 4-- (11-9, 14-12, 12-10, 11-3) | ||||
K. Shang | |||||
Stefan Fegerl | 4-1 (7-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-5, 14-12) | ||||
K. Shang | |||||
Simon Gauzy | 4-3 (7-11, 8-11, 11-8, 7-11, 11-4, 11-9, 11-4) | ||||
S. Gauzy | |||||
Jiri Vrablik | 4-2 (11-7, 10-12, 7-11, 11-9, 11-6, 11-5) | ||||
G. Lin | |||||
Gaoyuan Lin | 4-1 (11-4, 9-11, 11-4, 11-4, 11-8) | ||||
G. Lin | |||||
Benedikt Duda | 4-0 (11-2, 11-7, 11-5, 12-10) | ||||
G. Lin | |||||
Jonathan Groth | 4-1 (11-8, 4-11, 11-8, 11-5, 11-9) | ||||
A. Mattenet | |||||
Adrien Mattenet | 4-3 (11-6, 11-1, 11-7, 6-11, 9-11, 2-11, 11-8) | ||||
S. Joo | |||||
Bojan Tokic | 4-0 (11-5, 11-8, 11-7, 12-10) | ||||
S. Joo | |||||
Saehyuk Joo | 4-1 (12-10, 11-8, 11-9, 8-11, 11-8) | ||||
A. Yan | |||||
Bo Fang | 4-2 (13-11, 6-11, 11-7, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) | ||||
B. Fang | |||||
Yang Wang | 4-1 (11-9, 11-8, 11-5, 9-11, 11-7) | ||||
B. Fang | |||||
Xuan Wang | 4-1 (11-5, 9-11, 11-2, 11-5, 12-10) | ||||
X. Wang | |||||
Omar Assar | 4-0 (11-2, 11-4, 11-8, 11-7) | ||||
A. Yan | |||||
Panagiotis Gionis | 4-0 (11-6, 11-3, 11-5, 11-1) | ||||
A. Yan | |||||
An Yan | 4-0 (13-11, 12-10, 11-6, 11-9) | ||||
A. Yan | |||||
Tianyi Jiang | 4-3 (8-11, 11-5, 11-8, 10-12, 9-11, 11-8, 11-4) | ||||
H. Calderano | |||||
Hugo Calderano | 4-3 (13-11, 4-11, 11-6, 11-8, 9-11, 5-11, 14-12) | ||||
A. Yan | |||||
Quadri Aruna | 4-0 (11-8, 11-3, 11-3, 11-7) | ||||
Q. Aruna | |||||
Steffen Mengel | 4-2 (8-11, 11-5, 11-6, 11-6, 10-12, 11-8) | ||||
Q. Aruna | |||||
Tomas Konecny | 4-3 (8-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-13, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8) | ||||
T. Konecny | |||||
Adam Pattantyus | 4-1 (12-10, 10-12, 11-8, 11-4, 12-10) | ||||
R. Filus | |||||
Chien-an Chen | 4-3 (11-9, 14-12, 2-11, 11-9, 6-11, 4-11, 12-10) | ||||
R. Walther | |||||
Ricardo Walther | 4-3 (2-11, 11-9, 11-9, 6-11, 11-13, 12-10, 11-9) | ||||
R. Filus | |||||
Ruwen Filus | 4-2 (11-9, 9-11, 11-5, 6-11, 11-5, 11-7) | ||||
R. Filus | |||||
Chih-Yuan Chuang | 4-- (11-1, 11-6, 11-5, 11-8) | ||||