Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Bielorussia - Minsk - 22 Giugno 2019 - 29 Giugno 2019
Germania | 3 - 0 | Romania |
Nina Mittelham Xiaona Shan | battono | Elizabeta Samara Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 3-2 (9-11, 11-4, 11-6, 9-11, 11-6) |
Ying Han | batte | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 3-1 (9-11, 11-5, 11-3, 11-2) |
Xiaona Shan | batte | Daniela Monteiro Dodean | 3-1 (11-9, 11-9, 10-12, 11-7) |
Polonia | 3 - 2 | Ungheria |
Szandra Pergel Dora Madarasz | battono | Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | 3-2 (11-8, 5-11, 11-3, 5-11, 11-9) |
Qian Li | batte | Georgina Pota | 3-1 (11-5, 3-11, 11-8, 13-11) |
Natalia Partyka | batte | Dora Madarasz | 3-2 (13-11, 4-11, 11-8, 1-11, 11-8) |
Georgina Pota | batte | Natalia Bajor | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-5) |
Qian Li | batte | Szandra Pergel | 3-1 (11-3, 10-12, 11-1, 11-9) |
Germania | 3 - 2 | Polonia |
Ying Han | batte | Qian Li | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-3) |
Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | battono | Nina Mittelham Xiaona Shan | 3-0 (11-8, 11-2, 14-12) |
Natalia Partyka | batte | Xiaona Shan | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 5-11, 11-4) |
Ying Han | batte | Natalia Bajor | 3-0 (11-2, 11-6, 11-8) |
Nina Mittelham | batte | Qian Li | 3-2 (4-11, 11-5, 11-8, 8-11, 11-9) |
Ungheria | 2 - 3 | Romania |
Szandra Pergel Dora Madarasz | battono | Daniela Monteiro Dodean Elizabeta Samara | 3-2 (11-9, 6-11, 11-6, 9-11, 12-10) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | batte | Georgina Pota | 3-0 (11-9, 11-7, 11-9) |
Dora Madarasz | batte | Elizabeta Samara | 3-2 (7-11, 11-6, 9-11, 11-7, 11-8) |
Szandra Pergel | contro | Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | 3-1 (7-11, 12-10, 11-9, 11-4) |
Daniela Monteiro Dodean | batte | Georgina Pota | 3-2 (11-6, 7-11, 12-14, 11-6, 12-10) |
Germania | 3 - 1 | Olanda |
Nina Mittelham Petrissa Solja | battono | Kim Vermaas Britt Eerland | 3-1 (11-9, 11-7, 10-12, 11-5) |
Ying Han | batte | Jie Li | 3-0 (13-11, 11-2, 11-7) |
Britt Eerland | batte | Petrissa Solja | 3-1 (7-11, 11-9, 11-5, 11-9) |
Ying Han | batte | Kim Vermaas | 3-0 (11-7, 11-6, 11-5) |
Polonia | 3 - 1 | Austria |
Natalia Bajor Natalia Partyka | battono | Amelie Solja Jia Liu | 3-1 (11-5, 7-11, 11-6, 11-5) |
Qian Li | batte | Sofia Polcanova | 3-0 (11-5, 13-11, 13-11) |
Jia Liu | batte | Natalia Partyka | 3-1 (12-10, 11-8, 6-11, 11-9) |
Natalia Bajor | batte | Sofia Polcanova | 3-1 (14-12, 7-11, 12-10, 11-7) |
Ungheria | 3 - 0 | Ucraina |
Szandra Pergel Dora Madarasz | battono | Tetyana Bilenko Hanna Haponova | 3-1 (5-11, 11-2, 11-4, 11-5) |
Georgina Pota | batte | Maragaryta Pesotska | 3-2 (6-11, 11-9, 12-10, 9-11, 11-9) |
Dora Madarasz | batte | Hanna Haponova | 3-0 (11-1, 11-6, 12-10) |
Romania | 3 - 1 | Svezia |
Daniela Monteiro Dodean Elizabeta Samara | battono | Filippa Bergand Matilda Ekholm | 3-0 (12-10, 11-6, 13-11) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | batte | Linda Bergstrom | 3-0 (11-7, 11-7, 11-7) |
Matilda Ekholm | batte | Elizabeta Samara | 3-1 (11-4, 10-12, 13-11, 12-10) |
Bernadette-Cynthia Szöcs | batte | Filippa Bergand | 3-1 (11-6, 11-3, 7-11, 11-4) |