1/16 | 1/8 | 1/4 | 1/2 | FINALE | VINCITORE |
---|
Ece Harac / Ozge Yilmaz | | | | | |
| E. Harac / . Yilmaz | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | E. Harac / H. Yilmaz | | | |
Malamatenia Papadimitriou / Helga Dari | | 3-2 (9-11, 10-12, 11-3, 11-6, 11-5) | | | |
| M. Papadimitriou / M. Dari | | | | |
Arianna Barani / Marla Vidakovic | 3-1 (11-5,11-4,6-11,11) | | | | |
| | | E. Harac / E. Yilmaz | | |
Nomin Baasan / Leah Tveit Muskantor | | | 3-1 (6-11, 11-6, 11-7, 11-6) | | |
| N. Baasan / K. Tveit Muskantor | | | | |
Tsvetelina Georgieva / Kalina Hristova | 3-0 (11-7,11-6,11-8) | | | | |
| | Z. Blaskova / E. Labosova | | | |
Zdena Blaskova / Ema Labosova | | 3-0 (11-4, 11-2, 12-10) | | | |
| Z. Blaskova / K. Labosova | | | | |
Emilija Riliskyte / Kornelija Riliskyte | 3-0 (11-8,11-4,11-8) | | | | |
| | | | E. Harac / Z. Yilmaz | |
Mia Griesel / Franziska Schreiner | | | | 3-1 (11-8, 9-11, 11-8, 11-9) | |
| M. Griesel / K. Schreiner | | | | |
Emine Ernst / Karlijn Van Lierop | 3-0 (10,11-5,11-7) | | | | |
| | A. Brzyska / Z. Wielgos | | | |
Anna Brzyska / Zuzanna Wielgos | | 3-2 (11-9, 9-11, 5-11, 11-7, 11-5- | | | |
| A. Brzyska / M. Wielgos | | | | |
Inês Matos / Matilde Seramota Pinto | 3-0 (11-5,11-9,11-8) | | | | |
| | | A. Brzyska / E. Wielgos | | |
Agathe Anne Avezou / Isa Cok | | | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 9-11, 11-9) | | |
| A. Avezou / J. Cok | | | | |
Anna Klempererova / Jana Vasendova | 3-0 (11-5,11-8,11-5) | | | | |
| | I. Singeorzan / E. Zaharia | | | |
Ioana Singeorzan / Elena Zaharia | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 12-10) | | | |
| I. Singeorzan / . Zaharia | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | E. Harac / O. Yilmaz |
Nicole Arlia / Gaia Monfardini | | | | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-4, 11-9) |
| N. Arlia / . Monfardini | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | N. Arlia / L. Monfardini | | | |
Bianca Mei Rosu / Luciana Mitrofan | | 3-0 (11-8, 11-6, 12-10) | | | |
| B. Mei Rosu / E. Mitrofan | | | | |
Ainhoa Cristobal / Eugenia Sastre | 3-1 (11-6,11-5,-11,11-9) | | | | |
| | | N. Arlia / L. Monfardini | | |
Mari Baldwin / Dasa Sinkarova | | | 3-1 (11-8, 14-12, 11-7, 12-10) | | |
| M. Baldwin / R. Sinkarova | | | | |
Sabina Musajeva / Rikke Skattet | w.o. | | | | |
| | H. Arapovic / L. Zaderova | | | |
Hana Arapovic / Linda Zaderova | | 3-1 (8-11, 11-6, 11-8, 11-3) | | | |
| H. Arapovic / I. Zaderova | | | | |
Anastasiya Dymytrenko / Iolanta Yevtodii | 3-1 (11-8,9-11,11,11-9) | | | | |
| | | | N. Arlia / P. Monfardini | |
Anna Wegrzyn / Katarzyna Wegrzyn | | | | 3-1 (11-6, 11-9, 5-11, 11-8) | |
| A. Wegrzyn / . Wegrzyn | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | A. Wegrzyn / J. Wegrzyn | | | |
Sara Devos / Julie Van Hauwaert | | 3-1 (11-8, 11-8, 7-11, 11-5) | | | |
| S. Devos / S. Van Hauwaert | | | | |
Lara Opeka / Sara Tokic | 3-1 (11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 11-8) | | | | |
| | | C. Lutz / P. Pavade | | |
Matilda Hansson / Rebecca Muskantor | | | 3-1 (11-9, 5-11, 11-5, 11-8) | | |
| M. Hansson / N. Muskantor | | | | |
Charlotte Bardsley / Naomi Pranjkovic | 3-0 (11-5,11-9,11-6) | | | | |
| | C. Lutz / P. Pavade | | | |
Camille Lutz / Prithika Pavade | | 3-1 (12-10, 11-2, 8-11, 11-5) | | | |
| C. Lutz / . Pavade | | | | |
Bye | | | | | |
| | | | | |