Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Cina - 9 Settembre 2019 - 15 Settembre 2019 - Cemento
15 Set - 06h45 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | Di Wu | 6-4 7-6 |
14 Set - 05h10 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Set - 07h00 | Di Wu | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-4 7-6 |
13 Set - 05h15 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | batte | Hiroki Moriya | 6-4 6-4 |
13 Set - 05h15 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | Andrew Harris | 7-6 2-1 ab. |
13 Set - 07h00 | Di Wu | batte | Collin Altamirano | 6-4 6-0 |
13 Set - 07h05 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Set - 04h40 | Andrew Harris | batte | Akira Santillan | 6-2 5-5 ab. |
12 Set - 04h40 | Di Wu | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 6-1 5-7 7-6 |
12 Set - 06h15 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Max Purcell | 4-6 7-6 6-1 |
12 Set - 06h50 | Collin Altamirano | batte | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Set - 07h30 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Set - 08h30 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Steven Diez | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Set - 08h40 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | Shuichi Sekiguchi | 6-4 6-3 |
12 Set - 09h10 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Kaichi Uchida | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Set - 06h05 | Collin Altamirano | batte | Aleksandar Vukic | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Set - 06h35 | Max Purcell | batte | Luke Saville | 4-6 7-5 6-3 |
10 Set - 07h50 | Hiroki Moriya | batte | Fajing Sun | 6-2 5-7 6-2 |
10 Set - 08h00 | Prajnesh Gunneswaran | batte | James Ward | 6-4 7-6 |
10 Set - 08h45 | Yasutaka Uchiyama | batte | Arjun Kadhe | 7-6 6-3 |
10 Set - 09h35 | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | batte | Yecong He | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Set - 10h20 | Di Wu | batte | Marc Polmans | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Set - 10h45 | Tatsuma Ito | batte | Sasi Kumar Mukund | 6-4 6-4 |
11 Set - 04h40 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Harry Bourchier | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Set - 04h45 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Tak Khunn Wang | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
11 Set - 06h10 | Andrew Harris | batte | Makoto Ochi | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |
11 Set - 06h25 | Kaichi Uchida | batte | Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6 7-6 6-0 |
11 Set - 07h50 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Jumpei Yamasaki | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
11 Set - 08h40 | Steven Diez | batte | Runhao Hua | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Set - 08h55 | Shuichi Sekiguchi | batte | Saketh Myneni | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
11 Set - 10h20 | Akira Santillan | batte | Teimuraz Gabashvili | 6-2 6-1 |