Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - Roma - 11 Maggio 2019 - 19 Maggio 2019 - Terra battuta
19 Mag - 13h10 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Johanna Konta | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Mag - 12h25 | Johanna Konta | batte | Kiki Bertens | 5-7 7-5 6-2 |
18 Mag - 17h40 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Maria Sakkari | 6-4 6-4 |
17 Mag - 12h00 | Kiki Bertens | batte | Naomi Osaka | w.o. |
17 Mag - 14h40 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Victoria Azarenka | 6-7 6-2 6-2 |
17 Mag - 17h00 | Johanna Konta | batte | Marketa Vondrousova | 6-3 3-6 6-1 |
17 Mag - 19h40 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Kristina Mladenovic | 5-7 6-3 6-0 |
16 Mag - 15h35 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Ashleigh Barty | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Mag - 15h55 | Johanna Konta | batte | Venus Williams | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Mag - 15h55 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | 6-4 3-1 ab. |
16 Mag - 16h30 | Kiki Bertens | batte | Carla Suárez Navarro | 6-4 1-6 6-3 |
16 Mag - 17h55 | Naomi Osaka | batte | Mihaela Buzarnescu | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mag - 18h15 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Sofia Kenin | 4-6 6-4 6-3 |
16 Mag - 19h25 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Darya Kasatkina | 7-5 2-6 6-2 |
16 Mag - 21h10 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Petra Kvitova | 5-7 7-5 0-4 0-0 ab. |
14 Mag - 15h30 | Ashleigh Barty | batte | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
14 Mag - 17h55 | Karolina Pliskova | batte | Ajla Tomljanovic | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Mag - 19h40 | Victoria Azarenka | batte | Elina Monfils-Svitolina | 4-6 6-1 7-5 |
15 Mag - 11h00 | Venus Williams | batte | Serena Williams | w.o. |
16 Mag - 10h05 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 2-6 6-1 |
16 Mag - 10h10 | Kiki Bertens | batte | Amanda Anisimova | 6-2 4-6 7-5 |
16 Mag - 10h10 | Garbiñe Muguruza Blanco | batte | Danielle Rose Collins | 6-4 4-6 6-2 |
16 Mag - 10h10 | Naomi Osaka | batte | Dominika Cibulkova | 6-3 6-3 |
16 Mag - 10h10 | Mihaela Buzarnescu | batte | Julia Görges | 4-6 6-3 4-4 ab. |
16 Mag - 10h10 | Johanna Konta | batte | Sloane Stephens | 6-7 6-4 6-1 |
16 Mag - 12h35 | Carla Suárez Navarro | batte | Alizé Cornet | 6-3 3-0 ab. |
16 Mag - 13h00 | Darya Kasatkina | batte | Katerina Siniaková | 2-6 6-4 6-1 |
16 Mag - 13h00 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Madison Keys | 6-7 6-3 5-4 |
16 Mag - 13h15 | Marketa Vondrousova | batte | Simona Halep | 2-6 7-5 6-3 |
16 Mag - 14h20 | Petra Kvitova | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Mag - 15h00 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Anett Kontaveit | 6-3 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
12 Mag - 11h05 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Ons Jabeur | 6-3 7-6 |
12 Mag - 11h05 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Amanda Anisimova | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Mag - 11h10 | Polona Hercog | batte | Viktorija Golubic | 7-5 4-6 6-4 |
12 Mag - 11h10 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Mónica Puig | 6-2 6-4 |
12 Mag - 12h55 | Alizé Cornet | batte | Kristyna Pliskova | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Mag - 12h55 | Mona Barthel | batte | Cristiana Ferrando | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Mag - 14h25 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Samantha Stosur | 7-5 7-5 |
12 Mag - 16h45 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Andrea Petkovic | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Mag - 10h10 | Polona Hercog | batte | Yafan Wang | 6-2 6-4 |
11 Mag - 10h10 | Viktorija Golubic | batte | Tatjana Maria | 4-6 6-3 6-0 |
11 Mag - 10h10 | Ons Jabeur | batte | Sara Sorribes Tormo | 6-0 6-2 |
11 Mag - 10h10 | Tamara Zidansek | batte | Lucrezia Stefanini | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Mag - 11h30 | Irina-Camelia Begu | batte | Daria Saville-Gavrilova | 7-6 2-6 6-2 |
11 Mag - 11h35 | Mónica Puig | batte | Anastassia Grymalska | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Mag - 12h05 | Amanda Anisimova | batte | Anastasia Potapova | 6-2 7-5 |
11 Mag - 13h15 | Cristiana Ferrando | batte | Pauline Parmentier | 6-4 0-6 6-3 |
11 Mag - 13h40 | Kristina Mladenovic | batte | Fiona Ferro | 7-6 6-2 |
11 Mag - 14h05 | Alizé Cornet | batte | Magda Linette | 6-4 2-6 6-3 |
11 Mag - 14h50 | Kristyna Pliskova | batte | Aleksandra Krunic | 6-3 6-2 |
11 Mag - 15h50 | Samantha Stosur | batte | Margarita Betova-Gasparyan | 3-1 ab. |
11 Mag - 16h30 | Mona Barthel | batte | Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
11 Mag - 16h55 | Maria Sakkari | batte | Vera Zvonareva | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Mag - 16h55 | Andrea Petkovic | batte | Georgia Brescia | 6-4 6-3 |
11 Mag - 18h25 | Rebecca Peterson | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-4 6-2 |