Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Croazia - 28 Settembre 2020 - 4 Ottobre 2020 - Terra battuta
4 Ott - 12h05 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
3 Ott - 11h05 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-4 5-7 6-2 |
3 Ott - 13h20 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Duje Ajdukovic | 6-7 6-4 6-3 |
2 Ott - 11h00 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-4 7-6 |
2 Ott - 13h10 | Borna Gojo | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Ott - 14h30 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
2 Ott - 14h35 | Duje Ajdukovic | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Set - 11h05 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 6-1 3-6 6-2 |
30 Set - 12h30 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Carlos Taberner | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
30 Set - 13h00 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Brandon Nakashima | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Set - 13h20 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Viktor Troicki | 6-1 6-1 |
1 Ott - 11h10 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
1 Ott - 11h10 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Bradley Klahn | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
1 Ott - 14h00 | Duje Ajdukovic | batte | Martin Klizan | 6-0 6-4 |
1 Ott - 15h25 | Borna Gojo | batte | Botic van de Zandschulp | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
28 Set - 11h20 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Set - 11h20 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Set - 11h45 | Zdenek Kolar | batte | Mitchell Krueger | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Set - 12h45 | Duje Ajdukovic | batte | Joao Menezes | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
28 Set - 13h00 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Hugo Grenier | 6-4 6-4 |
28 Set - 13h25 | Brandon Nakashima | batte | Danilo Petrovic | 7-5 2-6 7-6 |
28 Set - 15h05 | Borna Gojo | batte | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Set - 10h00 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Altug Çelikbilek | 6-4 6-0 |
29 Set - 10h00 | Botic van de Zandschulp | batte | Pedja Krstin | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Set - 10h00 | Martin Klizan | batte | Constant Lestienne | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
29 Set - 11h30 | Francisco Cerundolo | batte | Ernesto Escobedo | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
29 Set - 11h30 | Frederico Ferreira Silva | batte | Ulises Blanch | 7-6 6-4 |
29 Set - 11h30 | Viktor Troicki | batte | Tatsuma Ito | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Set - 13h00 | Bradley Klahn | batte | Peter Polansky | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
29 Set - 14h55 | Alessandro Giannessi | batte | Nino Serdarusic | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Set - 16h35 | Jozef Kovalík | batte | Malek Jaziri | 6-4 6-7 6-0 |