Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Canada - 3 Agosto 2019 - 11 Agosto 2019 - Cemento
11 Ago - 22h15 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 6-3 6-0 |
11 Ago - 00h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Karen Khachanov | 6-1 7-6 |
11 Ago - 02h10 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Gaël Monfils | w.o. |
9 Ago - 18h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Dominic Thiem | 6-3 6-1 |
9 Ago - 20h50 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Ago - 00h40 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Fabio Fognini | 2-6 6-1 6-2 |
10 Ago - 21h25 | Gaël Monfils | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
8 Ago - 18h15 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Marin Cilic | 7-6 6-4 |
8 Ago - 19h10 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-3 |
8 Ago - 20h45 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Félix Auger-Aliassime | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
8 Ago - 20h45 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Nikoloz Basilashvili | 7-5 5-7 7-6 |
9 Ago - 00h40 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 6-2 7-5 |
9 Ago - 00h45 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Guido Pella | 6-3 6-4 |
9 Ago - 02h45 | Gaël Monfils | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-0 |
9 Ago - 02h45 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Richard Gasquet | 7-5 7-5 |
7 Ago - 01h10 | Nikoloz Basilashvili | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 2-6 6-2 6-3 |
7 Ago - 03h40 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Cameron Norrie | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Ago - 18h10 | Richard Gasquet | batte | Kei Nishikori | 6-7 6-2 7-6 |
7 Ago - 18h10 | Marin Cilic | batte | John Millman | 6-3 6-4 |
7 Ago - 18h10 | Guido Pella | batte | Radu Albot | 6-3 2-6 7-6 |
7 Ago - 18h15 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Daniel Evans | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Ago - 22h15 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-2 7-5 |
7 Ago - 22h55 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
7 Ago - 23h25 | Cristian Garín | batte | John Isner | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Ago - 00h00 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Kyle Edmund | 6-3 6-0 |
8 Ago - 00h20 | Hubert Hurkacz | batte | Stefanos Tsitsipas | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
8 Ago - 01h05 | Gaël Monfils | batte | Ilya Ivashka | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Ago - 01h25 | Karen Khachanov | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
8 Ago - 01h30 | Félix Auger-Aliassime | batte | Milos Raonic | 3-6 6-3 0-0 ab. |
8 Ago - 02h30 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Borna Coric | 6-2 6-1 |
8 Ago - 03h30 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Tommy Paul | 7-6 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
4 Ago - 17h05 | Daniel Evans | batte | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | 6-3 6-3 |
4 Ago - 18h50 | Tommy Paul | batte | Ricardas Berankis | 4-6 7-6 6-3 |
4 Ago - 19h00 | Feliciano López | batte | Ivo Karlovic | w.o. |
4 Ago - 19h10 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Yoshihito Nishioka | 6-4 6-3 |
4 Ago - 20h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | John Millman | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
4 Ago - 20h45 | Bernard Tomic | batte | Marc Polmans | 6-4 7-6 |
4 Ago - 21h15 | Bradley Klahn | batte | Steven Diez | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 17h10 | Marcel Granollers-Pujol | batte | Marius Copil | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 17h15 | Ricardas Berankis | batte | Alexis Galarneau | 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 17h25 | Daniel Evans | batte | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 7-6 6-1 |
3 Ago - 18h40 | Ivo Karlovic | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 19h15 | Ilya Ivashka | batte | Lloyd Harris | 5-7 6-2 6-4 |
3 Ago - 19h20 | Tommy Paul | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 6-4 5-7 6-4 |
3 Ago - 20h40 | Yoshihito Nishioka | batte | Malek Jaziri | 6-2 6-3 |
3 Ago - 21h15 | Steven Diez | batte | Alexander Bublik | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Ago - 21h40 | Bradley Klahn | batte | Viktor Troicki | 7-5 6-3 |
3 Ago - 21h50 | Feliciano López | batte | Grégoire Barrère | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 22h10 | Soon Woo Kwon | batte | Robin Haase | 7-6 7-6 |
3 Ago - 22h55 | John Millman | batte | Filip Peliwo | 6-1 6-0 |
3 Ago - 23h00 | Bernard Tomic | batte | Ernests Gulbis | 7-6 6-2 |
3 Ago - 23h55 | Marc Polmans | batte | Andrey Rublev | 1-6 7-5 7-6 |