Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Monaco - 9 Aprile 2021 - 18 Aprile 2021 - Terra battuta
18 Apr - 14h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Andrey Rublev | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Apr - 13h40 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Apr - 15h10 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Casper Ruud | 6-3 7-5 |
16 Apr - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 7-5 0-0 ab. |
16 Apr - 12h45 | Daniel Evans | batte | David Goffin | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
16 Apr - 15h45 | Casper Ruud | batte | Fabio Fognini | 6-4 6-3 |
16 Apr - 17h45 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Rafael Nadal | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
15 Apr - 11h05 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Lucas Pouille | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Cristian Garín | 6-3 6-4 |
15 Apr - 13h10 | David Goffin | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Apr - 13h15 | Daniel Evans | batte | Novak Djokovic | 6-4 7-5 |
15 Apr - 15h20 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Filip Krajinovic | 6-2 7-6 |
15 Apr - 15h50 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Apr - 17h00 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 7-6 5-7 6-3 |
15 Apr - 17h10 | Casper Ruud | batte | Pablo Carreño Busta | 7-6 5-7 7-5 |
13 Apr - 14h35 | Stefanos Tsitsipas | batte | Aslan Karatsev | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Apr - 16h15 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Matteo Berrettini | 7-5 6-3 |
14 Apr - 11h05 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 6-4 |
14 Apr - 11h10 | Fabio Fognini | batte | Jordan Thompson | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Apr - 11h10 | Cristian Garín | batte | John Millman | 6-1 6-4 |
14 Apr - 11h10 | Andrey Rublev | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-3 6-2 |
14 Apr - 12h40 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Jannik Sinner | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Apr - 12h55 | Casper Ruud | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 6-3 |
14 Apr - 13h05 | David Goffin | batte | Marco Cecchinato | 6-4 6-0 |
14 Apr - 13h10 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Alexei Popyrin | 7-5 2-6 6-3 |
14 Apr - 13h10 | Filip Krajinovic | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-0 6-3 |
14 Apr - 14h15 | Daniel Evans | batte | Hubert Hurkacz | 6-4 6-1 |
14 Apr - 14h25 | Roberto Bautista Agut | batte | Tommy Paul | 6-3 6-4 |
14 Apr - 14h35 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-1 6-2 |
14 Apr - 15h30 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Karen Khachanov | 6-2 6-3 |
14 Apr - 16h15 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-3 6-3 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
11 Apr - 11h05 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Bernard Tomic | 7-6 6-0 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Kamil Majchrzak | 6-4 3-6 6-2 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Apr - 11h10 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
11 Apr - 12h45 | Marco Cecchinato | batte | Henri Laaksonen | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Apr - 13h20 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 3-6 7-5 6-4 |
11 Apr - 14h05 | Thomas Fabbiano | batte | João Sousa | 7-5 6-4 |
10 Apr - 11h05 | Kamil Majchrzak | batte | Gianluca Mager | 6-3 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h10 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Martin Klizan | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Apr - 11h40 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Corentin Moutet | 7-5 3-6 6-0 |
10 Apr - 11h40 | Henri Laaksonen | batte | Egor Gerasimov | 2-6 6-1 6-3 |
10 Apr - 11h45 | João Sousa | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Apr - 12h35 | Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Mischa Zverev | 6-4 6-1 |
10 Apr - 13h15 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Sumit Nagal | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Apr - 13h40 | Dominik Koepfer | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-3 6-4 |
10 Apr - 13h45 | Thomas Fabbiano | batte | Federico Coria | 7-6 5-7 7-6 |
10 Apr - 13h50 | Marco Cecchinato | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 6-7 7-6 6-3 |
10 Apr - 14h20 | Federico Delbonis | batte | Roberto Marcora | 6-2 7-5 |
10 Apr - 14h25 | Bernard Tomic | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Apr - 15h55 | Alexei Popyrin | batte | Romain Arneodo | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Apr - 16h15 | Yannick Hanfmann | batte | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 6-3 |