Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Monaco - 15 Aprile 2017 - 23 Aprile 2017 - Terra battuta
23 Apr - 14h45 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Albert Ramos Viñolas | 6-1 6-3 |
22 Apr - 13h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Lucas Pouille | 6-3 5-7 6-1 |
22 Apr - 16h20 | Rafael Nadal | batte | David Goffin | 6-3 6-1 |
21 Apr - 11h10 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Marin Cilic | 6-2 6-7 6-2 |
21 Apr - 14h05 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Pablo Cuevas | 6-0 3-6 7-5 |
21 Apr - 16h30 | David Goffin | batte | Novak Djokovic | 6-2 3-6 7-5 |
21 Apr - 19h25 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr - 11h10 | Marin Cilic | batte | Tomás Berdych | 6-2 7-6 |
20 Apr - 11h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Andrew Murray | 2-6 6-2 7-5 |
20 Apr - 13h30 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 3-0 ab. |
20 Apr - 14h10 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Apr - 14h15 | David Goffin | batte | Dominic Thiem | 7-6 4-6 6-3 |
20 Apr - 15h50 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Alexander Zverev | 6-1 6-1 |
20 Apr - 16h50 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Jan-Lennard Struff | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Apr - 17h30 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Pablo Carreño Busta | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
18 Apr - 12h45 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Jo-Wilfried Tsonga | 6-7 6-2 6-3 |
18 Apr - 15h15 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Gilles Simon | 6-3 3-6 7-5 |
18 Apr - 17h00 | Pablo Cuevas | batte | João Sousa | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Apr - 18h10 | David Goffin | batte | Nicolas Almagro | 7-5 6-1 |
19 Apr - 11h10 | Dominic Thiem | batte | Robin Haase | 6-3 6-2 |
19 Apr - 11h10 | Tomás Berdych | batte | Tommy Haas | 3-6 6-1 6-4 |
19 Apr - 11h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | batte | Jirí Veselý | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
19 Apr - 11h10 | Pablo Carreño Busta | batte | Karen Khachanov | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Apr - 12h35 | Alexander Zverev | batte | Feliciano López | 6-0 6-4 |
19 Apr - 13h00 | Andrew Murray | batte | Gilles Müller | 7-5 7-5 |
19 Apr - 13h05 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Carlos Berlocq | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Apr - 13h25 | Marin Cilic | batte | Jérémy Chardy | 6-3 6-0 |
19 Apr - 15h00 | Lucas Pouille | batte | Paolo Lorenzi | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Apr - 15h20 | Rafael Nadal | batte | Kyle Edmund | 6-0 5-7 6-3 |
19 Apr - 16h40 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Roberto Bautista Agut | 6-3 7-6 |
19 Apr - 18h00 | Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 4-6 6-3 6-2 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
16 Apr - 11h10 | Renzo Olivo | batte | Simone Bolelli | 6-4 6-7 6-2 |
16 Apr - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | batte | Sergiy Stakhovsky | 6-4 6-1 |
16 Apr - 11h15 | Carlos Berlocq | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 6-2 6-3 |
16 Apr - 12h45 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Yuichi Sugita | 6-3 6-4 |
16 Apr - 12h55 | Andrey Kuznetsov | batte | Mikhail Youzhny | 3-6 7-6 7-6 |
16 Apr - 13h45 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 6-0 4-6 7-5 |
16 Apr - 15h45 | Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Martin Klizan | batte | Evgeny Donskoy | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Lucas Catarina | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Apr - 11h10 | Simone Bolelli | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Apr - 12h15 | Renzo Olivo | batte | Jozef Kovalík | 1-6 6-3 6-2 |
15 Apr - 12h15 | Carlos Berlocq | batte | Andrey Rublev | 6-2 6-3 |
15 Apr - 12h25 | Sergiy Stakhovsky | batte | Dusan Lajovic | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
15 Apr - 13h25 | Yuichi Sugita | batte | Hugo Nys | 7-5 3-6 6-1 |
15 Apr - 14h05 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Radu Albot | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Apr - 14h10 | Andrey Kuznetsov | batte | Julien Benneteau | 6-1 6-3 |
15 Apr - 14h25 | Mikhail Youzhny | batte | Taro Daniel | 6-3 1-6 7-6 |
15 Apr - 14h40 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Florent Diep | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Apr - 16h00 | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | batte | Marius Copil | 6-3 3-6 6-0 |
15 Apr - 16h05 | Damir Dzumhur | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 6-3 7-5 |
15 Apr - 16h10 | Jan-Lennard Struff | batte | Paul-Henri Mathieu | 4-6 6-2 7-6 |