Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Messico - 22 Aprile 2019 - 28 Aprile 2019 - Cemento
28 Apr - 20h10 | Blaz Rola | batte | Liam Broady | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
27 Apr - 22h05 | Blaz Rola | batte | James Ward | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
28 Apr - 00h40 | Liam Broady | batte | Alexander Bublik | 6-2 0-0 ab. |
26 Apr - 21h05 | Liam Broady | batte | Sebastian Ofner | 7-5 4-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 22h05 | Blaz Rola | batte | Gonzalo Escobar | 7-6 6-3 |
26 Apr - 23h30 | James Ward | batte | Marcelo Arévalo | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Apr - 01h10 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Roberto Quiroz | 6-4 7-6 |
25 Apr - 19h10 | James Ward | batte | Darian King | 6-1 6-4 |
25 Apr - 19h10 | Liam Broady | batte | Lucas Miedler | 1-6 7-6 6-3 |
25 Apr - 19h10 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Pedja Krstin | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
25 Apr - 20h25 | Gonzalo Escobar | batte | Mohamed Safwat | 5-7 6-4 6-3 |
25 Apr - 21h00 | Marcelo Arévalo | batte | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | 6-3 7-5 |
25 Apr - 22h50 | Blaz Rola | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-2 6-1 |
25 Apr - 22h50 | Roberto Quiroz | batte | Mirza Basic | 5-7 6-3 6-4 |
26 Apr - 02h35 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Danilo Petrovic | 7-6 7-5 |
23 Apr - 18h05 | Liam Broady | batte | Christopher Eubanks | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
23 Apr - 19h15 | James Ward | batte | Baptiste Crepatte | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Apr - 20h05 | Darian King | batte | Skander Mansouri | 6-3 6-2 |
23 Apr - 20h40 | Lucas Miedler | batte | Andrés Artuñedo Martinavarro | 6-3 6-3 |
23 Apr - 21h25 | Marcelo Arévalo | batte | Alexander Sarkissian | 6-7 7-5 7-6 |
23 Apr - 21h30 | Sebastian Ofner | batte | Carlos Gómez-Herrera | 6-2 7-6 |
23 Apr - 22h05 | Pedja Krstin | batte | Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 02h30 | Adrián Menéndez-Maceiras | batte | Thiago Seyboth Wild | 6-3 5-7 6-4 |
24 Apr - 18h05 | Blaz Rola | batte | Marc-Andrea Hüsler | 7-5 6-3 |
24 Apr - 18h05 | Mirza Basic | batte | Martin Redlicki | 6-2 7-5 |
24 Apr - 18h10 | Gonzalo Escobar | batte | Donald Young | 6-3 7-5 |
24 Apr - 19h30 | Mohamed Safwat | batte | Borna Gojo | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
24 Apr - 19h45 | Roberto Quiroz | batte | Lucas Gómez | 3-6 7-5 6-3 |
24 Apr - 21h40 | Danilo Petrovic | batte | John-Patrick Smith | 6-3 6-4 |
25 Apr - 01h35 | Manuel Guinard | batte | Dustin Brown | 6-4 6-2 |
25 Apr - 02h45 | Alexander Bublik | batte | Scott Griekspoor | 7-6 6-3 |