Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Italia - 22 Aprile 2019 - 28 Aprile 2019 - Terra battuta
28 Apr - 15h40 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Oscar Otte | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
27 Apr - 15h05 | Oscar Otte | batte | Maximilian Marterer | 6-1 4-1 ab. |
27 Apr - 16h40 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Norbert Gombos | 6-3 6-4 |
26 Apr - 11h05 | Oscar Otte | batte | Rudolf Molleker | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Apr - 12h40 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Tomislav Brkic | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Apr - 15h05 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Mikael Ymer | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Apr - 17h10 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-7 6-4 7-6 |
25 Apr - 10h10 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
25 Apr - 10h15 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Pavel Kotov | 0-6 7-5 7-5 |
25 Apr - 12h10 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Kimmer Coppejans | 6-4 7-5 |
25 Apr - 12h10 | Tomislav Brkic | batte | Lorenzo Musetti | 7-5 6-3 |
25 Apr - 13h20 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Gian Marco Moroni | 3-6 6-2 6-0 |
25 Apr - 15h20 | Oscar Otte | batte | Thomaz Bellucci | 4-3 ab. |
25 Apr - 16h10 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Giulio Zeppieri | 6-2 2-0 ab. |
25 Apr - 17h30 | Federico Gaio | batte | José Hernández-Fernández | 7-6 0-6 6-1 |
23 Apr - 12h05 | Norbert Gombos | batte | Quentin Halys | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Apr - 13h40 | Gian Marco Moroni | batte | Andrea Del Federico | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Apr - 14h10 | Mikael Ymer | batte | Matteo Viola | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Apr - 14h15 | Pavel Kotov | batte | Tallon Griekspoor | 6-7 6-4 6-4 |
23 Apr - 15h05 | Tomislav Brkic | batte | Gianluigi Quinzi | 6-3 6-0 |
23 Apr - 16h30 | Rudolf Molleker | batte | Julian Ocleppo | 6-4 3-6 6-4 |
23 Apr - 19h40 | Lorenzo Musetti | batte | Matteo Donati | 6-4 0-0 ab. |
24 Apr - 10h05 | Oscar Otte | batte | Bernabe Zapata Miralles | 6-1 6-4 |
24 Apr - 10h05 | Giulio Zeppieri | batte | Dominik Koepfer | 6-4 4-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 10h05 | José Hernández-Fernández | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Apr - 11h30 | Kimmer Coppejans | batte | Riccardo Bonadio | 4-6 7-6 7-5 |
24 Apr - 12h10 | Alexey Vatutin | batte | Viktor Galovic | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
24 Apr - 12h30 | Maximilian Marterer | batte | Gastão Elias | 6-7 6-3 6-3 |
24 Apr - 15h15 | Thomaz Bellucci | batte | Facundo Argüello | 7-6 6-2 |
24 Apr - 17h50 | Stefano Travaglia | batte | Andrea Pellegrino | 7-6 6-3 |
24 Apr - 19h40 | Federico Gaio | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 6-1 7-5 |