Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
8 Febbraio 2020 - 9 Febbraio 2020 - Alla scelta
Belgio | 3 - 1 | Kazakistan |
7 Feb - 16h35 | Elise Mertens | batte | Zarina Diyas | 1-6 6-2 6-1 |
7 Feb - 18h50 | Yulia Putintseva | batte | Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6 7-6 6-2 |
8 Feb - 13h35 | Elise Mertens | batte | Yulia Putintseva | 6-1 7-6 |
8 Feb - 15h45 | Kirsten Flipkens | batte | Zarina Diyas | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 17h45 | Kirsten Flipkens Greet Minnen | - | Anna Danilina Yaroslava Shvedova | Annullato |
Brasile | 0 - 4 | Germania |
7 Feb - 16h10 | Laura Siegemund | batte | Teliana Pereira | 6-3 6-3 |
7 Feb - 18h40 | Tatjana Maria | batte | Gabriela Cé | 6-3 7-6 |
8 Feb - 14h40 | Laura Siegemund | batte | Gabriela Cé | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Feb - 16h45 | Teliana Pereira | - | Tatjana Maria | Annullato |
8 Feb - 17h10 | Anna-Lena Friedsam Antonia Lottner | battono | Laura Pigossi Luisa Stefani | 6-1 6-4 |
Svizzera | 3 - 1 | Canada |
7 Feb - 14h05 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Leylah Annie Fernandez | 7-6 6-4 |
7 Feb - 16h10 | Belinda Bencic | batte | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-1 6-2 |
8 Feb - 13h05 | Leylah Annie Fernandez | batte | Belinda Bencic | 6-2 7-6 |
8 Feb - 15h05 | Jil Belen Teichmann | batte | Gabriela Dabrowski | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 16h40 | Viktorija Golubic Stefanie Vögele | - | Bianca Vanessa Andreescu Gabriela Dabrowski | Annullato |
Spagna | 3 - 1 | Giappone |
7 Feb - 12h15 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | batte | Naomi Osaka | 6-0 6-3 |
7 Feb - 14h00 | Carla Suárez Navarro | batte | Misaki Doi | 6-3 6-4 |
8 Feb - 11h00 | Carla Suárez Navarro | batte | Kurumi Nara | 6-1 6-3 |
8 Feb - 12h55 | Sara Sorribes Tormo | - | Misaki Doi | Annullato |
8 Feb - 13h10 | Shuko Aoyama Ena Shibahara | battono | Lara Arruabarrena-Vecino Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov | 6-2 6-3 |
Stati Uniti d'America | 3 - 2 | Lettonia |
8 Feb - 04h40 | Sofia Kenin | batte | Anastasija Sevastova | 6-2 6-2 |
8 Feb - 06h20 | Serena Williams | batte | Jelena Ostapenko | 7-6 7-6 |
9 Feb - 00h40 | Jelena Ostapenko | batte | Sofia Kenin | 6-3 2-6 6-2 |
9 Feb - 03h05 | Anastasija Sevastova | batte | Serena Williams | 7-6 3-6 7-6 |
9 Feb - 06h00 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands Sofia Kenin | battono | Jelena Ostapenko Anastasija Sevastova | 6-4 6-0 |
Slovacchia | 3 - 1 | Gran Bretagna |
7 Feb - 16h10 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Heather Watson | 6-2 6-3 |
7 Feb - 18h10 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková | batte | Harriet Dart | 6-7 6-3 7-5 |
8 Feb - 16h00 | Heather Watson | batte | Rebecca Sramkova | 6-0 7-5 |
8 Feb - 18h00 | Anna Karolína Schmiedlová | batte | Harriet Dart | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Feb - 20h00 | Viktória Kuzmová Hruncáková Magdalena Rybarikova | - | Naiktha Bains Emma Raducanu | Annullato |
Romania | 2 - 3 | Russia |
7 Feb - 15h10 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-1 6-4 |
7 Feb - 16h45 | Ana Bogdan | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 6-3 6-7 6-1 |
8 Feb - 13h05 | Ekaterina Alexandrova | batte | Ana Bogdan | 7-5 3-6 7-5 |
8 Feb - 15h45 | Jaqueline Adina Cristian | batte | Veronika Kudermetova | 7-5 6-3 |
8 Feb - 18h20 | Anna Blinkova Anna Kalinskaya | battono | Jaqueline Adina Cristian Elena Gabriela Ruse | 6-3 6-2 |
Olanda | 2 - 3 | Bielorussia |
7 Feb - 14h05 | Kiki Bertens | batte | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-7 6-2 6-1 |
7 Feb - 16h45 | Aryna Sabalenka | batte | Arantxa Rus | 6-2 6-3 |
8 Feb - 13h10 | Kiki Bertens | batte | Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4 6-4 |
8 Feb - 15h00 | Aliaksandra Sasnovich | batte | Arantxa Rus | 0-6 7-5 6-2 |
8 Feb - 17h20 | Aryna Sabalenka Aliaksandra Sasnovich | battono | Kiki Bertens Demi Schuurs | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |