Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Canada - 24 Febbraio 2020 - 1 Marzo 2020 - Indoor
1 Mar - 22h55 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Maxime Cressy | 3-6 7-6 6-4 |
29 Feb - 20h10 | Maxime Cressy | batte | Liam Broady | 6-3 4-6 7-6 |
29 Feb - 22h40 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Kacper Zuk | 6-3 7-6 |
29 Feb - 03h10 | Kacper Zuk | batte | Tobias Kamke | 6-4 6-4 |
29 Feb - 00h30 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-4 6-2 |
28 Feb - 22h55 | Maxime Cressy | batte | Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
Liam Broady | batte | Goncalo Oliveira | 7-6 2-6 6-4 |
28 Feb - 02h35 | Kacper Zuk | batte | JC Aragone | 7-6 6-4 |
28 Feb - 00h05 | Tobias Kamke | batte | Brayden Schnur | 7-6 6-3 |
27 Feb - 20h20 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | batte | Ivo Karlovic | 7-6 6-4 |
27 Feb - 19h45 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Julian Lenz | 6-7 6-3 7-6 |
Maxime Cressy | batte | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | 6-0 4-1 ab. | |
27 Feb - 18h10 | Yusuke Takahashi | batte | Tobias Simon | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Feb - 18h10 | Liam Broady | batte | Nick Chappell | 4-6 6-4 6-2 |
27 Feb - 23h30 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Alex Rybakov | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
26 Feb - 00h10 | Nick Chappell | batte | Akira Santillan | 6-4 6-7 6-1 |
26 Feb - 01h20 | Tobias Simon | batte | Manuel Guinard | 6-7 7-6 7-6 |
26 Feb - 02h30 | Yusuke Takahashi | batte | Tatsuma Ito | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb - 04h05 | Geoffrey Blancaneaux | batte | Benjamin Lock | 6-2 6-0 |
26 Feb - 04h10 | Ivo Karlovic | batte | Evan King | 7-6 6-4 |
26 Feb - 05h40 | Tobias Kamke | batte | Filip Peliwo | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Feb - 18h10 | JC Aragone | batte | Felix Corwin | 6-2 6-1 |
26 Feb - 18h10 | Mohamed Aziz Dougaz | batte | Thai-Son Kwiatkowski | 4-6 6-3 7-6 |
26 Feb - 19h20 | Goncalo Oliveira | batte | Matias Franco Descotte | 6-4 6-4 |
26 Feb - 20h35 | Liam Broady | batte | Gage Brymer | 6-1 7-5 |
26 Feb - 20h45 | Julian Lenz | batte | Shintaro Imai | 6-3 3-6 7-6 |
26 Feb - 21h45 | Arthur Rinderknech | batte | Collin Altamirano | 3-6 6-3 6-3 |
26 Feb - 23h45 | Alex Rybakov | batte | Go Soeda | 7-6 6-7 7-6 |
27 Feb - 02h50 | Maxime Cressy | batte | Patrik Niklas-Salminen | 6-3 6-2 |
27 Feb - 04h05 | Kacper Zuk | batte | Vasek Pospisil | 6-4 4-6 6-4 |
27 Feb - 06h05 | Brayden Schnur | batte | Blake Mott | 6-4 6-4 |