Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Gran Bretagna - Londra - 16 Giugno 2018 - 25 Giugno 2018 - Erba
24 Giu - 15h45 | Marin Cilic | batte | Novak Djokovic | 5-7 7-6 6-3 |
23 Giu - 14h15 | Marin Cilic | batte | Nick Kyrgios | 7-6 7-6 |
23 Giu - 16h00 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Jérémy Chardy | 7-6 6-4 |
22 Giu - 13h10 | Marin Cilic | batte | Sam Querrey | 7-6 6-2 |
22 Giu - 14h55 | Nick Kyrgios | batte | Feliciano López | 7-6 7-6 |
22 Giu - 16h50 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Adrian Mannarino | 7-5 6-1 |
22 Giu - 18h25 | Jérémy Chardy | batte | Frances Tiafoe | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Giu - 13h10 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Leonardo Mayer | 6-4 2-6 6-4 |
20 Giu - 15h10 | Jérémy Chardy | batte | Daniil Medvedev | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Giu - 15h20 | Sam Querrey | batte | Stanislas Wawrinka | 7-5 6-7 6-1 |
20 Giu - 17h35 | Marin Cilic | batte | Gilles Müller | 4-6 6-3 6-3 |
21 Giu - 15h05 | Nick Kyrgios | batte | Kyle Edmund | 7-6 6-7 6-3 |
21 Giu - 17h35 | Novak Djokovic | batte | Grigor Dimitrov | 6-4 6-1 |
21 Giu - 18h55 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Julien Benneteau | 7-6 6-3 |
22 Giu - 11h00 | Feliciano López | batte | Milos Raonic | w.o. |
18 Giu - 13h10 | Gilles Müller | batte | Denis Shapovalov | 7-6 7-6 |
18 Giu - 15h10 | Stanislas Wawrinka | batte | Cameron Norrie | 6-2 6-3 |
18 Giu - 15h30 | Frances Tiafoe | batte | Jared Donaldson | 6-4 7-6 |
18 Giu - 16h25 | Marin Cilic | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 6-3 6-4 |
18 Giu - 17h50 | Sam Querrey | batte | Jay Clarke | 6-3 6-3 |
18 Giu - 19h05 | Daniil Medvedev | batte | Jack Sock | 7-5 6-3 |
19 Giu - 13h10 | Grigor Dimitrov | batte | Damir Dzumhur | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
19 Giu - 13h45 | Milos Raonic | batte | Yuki Bhambri | 6-1 3-1 ab. |
19 Giu - 13h50 | Leonardo Mayer | batte | Kevin Anderson | 7-6 4-6 7-6 |
19 Giu - 15h05 | Julien Benneteau | batte | Tomás Berdych | 7-5 3-6 6-3 |
19 Giu - 15h35 | Novak Djokovic | batte | John Millman | 6-2 6-1 |
19 Giu - 16h25 | Jérémy Chardy | batte | Tim Smyczek | 6-2 6-4 |
19 Giu - 17h00 | Nick Kyrgios | batte | Andrew Murray | 2-6 7-6 7-5 |
19 Giu - 17h25 | Feliciano López | batte | David Goffin | 6-3 6-7 6-3 |
19 Giu - 19h30 | Adrian Mannarino | batte | Daniel Evans | 6-4 0-6 7-5 |
19 Giu - 20h00 | Kyle Edmund | batte | Ryan Harrison | 7-6 6-4 |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
17 Giu - 12h45 | Julien Benneteau | batte | Mackenzie McDonald | 7-5 6-3 |
17 Giu - 12h45 | Tim Smyczek | batte | Thanasi Kokkinakis | 2-6 6-4 6-3 |
17 Giu - 12h45 | John Millman | batte | Marius Copil | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Giu - 12h50 | Yuki Bhambri | batte | Taylor Fritz | 6-4 6-2 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | John Millman | batte | Nicolas Mahut | 3-6 6-3 7-6 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Tim Smyczek | batte | Mikhail Kukushkin | 6-4 3-6 7-6 |
16 Giu - 12h10 | Julien Benneteau | batte | Simone Bolelli | 7-6 4-6 7-5 |
16 Giu - 12h15 | Thanasi Kokkinakis | batte | Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 7-6 7-6 |
16 Giu - 14h20 | Yuki Bhambri | batte | James Ward | 4-6 6-1 6-2 |
16 Giu - 14h30 | Mackenzie McDonald | batte | Bjorn Fratangelo | 6-3 5-7 6-2 |
16 Giu - 15h05 | Marius Copil | batte | Edward Corrie | 6-4 3-6 6-3 |
16 Giu - 16h15 | Taylor Fritz | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |