Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Argentina - Córdoba - 31 Gennaio 2022 - 6 Febbraio 2022 - Terra battuta
6 Feb - 23h15 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Alejandro Tabilo | 4-6 6-3 6-4 |
Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 6-3 7-6 | |
6 Feb - 01h00 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Juan Ignacio Londero | 7-6 6-4 |
4 Feb - 18h40 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Lorenzo Sonego | 7-6 7-5 |
4 Feb - 21h30 | Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 6-4 7-5 |
4 Feb - 23h30 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 3-6 6-0 7-5 |
5 Feb - 02h10 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Sebastian Baez | 6-1 7-6 |
2 Feb - 18h45 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 6-2 3-6 6-1 |
2 Feb - 21h05 | Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 7-6 |
2 Feb - 23h15 | Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | batte | Juan Pablo Ficovich | 6-3 6-2 |
3 Feb - 00h50 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | 6-3 7-6 |
3 Feb - 18h30 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | 6-4 2-3 ab. |
3 Feb - 20h25 | Lorenzo Sonego | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 4-6 7-6 6-2 |
3 Feb - 23h10 | Sebastian Baez | batte | Cristian Garín | 4-6 6-1 6-1 |
4 Feb - 01h50 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Carlos Taberner | 6-2 6-4 |
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | Bye | |||
1 Feb - 16h40 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Federico Coria | 7-6 6-2 |
1 Feb - 17h30 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Hugo Dellien | 7-5 6-3 |
1 Feb - 00h15 | Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | batte | Benoît Paire | 6-4 7-5 |
Cristian Garín | Bye | |||
1 Feb - 21h20 | Sebastian Baez | batte | Fernando Verdasco | 7-6 7-5 |
1 Feb - 19h15 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Francisco Cerundolo | 6-4 6-1 |
1 Feb - 18h50 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Federico Delbonis | 6-4 6-2 |
1 Feb - 15h45 | Albert Ramos Viñolas | batte | Andrej Martin | 6-4 6-3 |
31 Gen - 22h00 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 5-7 7-6 |
1 Feb - 14h10 | Roberto Carballés Baena | batte | Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune | 6-2 6-4 |
Lorenzo Sonego | Bye | |||
31 Gen - 18h45 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
1 Feb - 03h45 | Juan Ignacio Londero | batte | Yannick Hanfmann | 6-3 6-4 |
1 Feb - 14h15 | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | batte | Nicolás Jarry | 2-6 6-3 6-4 |
Nikola Milojevic | Bye |
I vincitori di questa ronda sono qualificati
30 Gen - 16h05 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | 6-4 6-1 |
30 Gen - 16h10 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | 6-4 6-7 7-5 |
30 Gen - 19h10 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 6-3 6-7 7-5 |
30 Gen - 21h05 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Thiago Agustin Tirante | 6-3 6-4 |
29 Gen - 16h05 | Juan Pablo Varillas Patino-Samudio | batte | Alessandro Giannessi | 7-6 6-2 |
29 Gen - 16h10 | Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera | batte | Facundo Mena | 6-3 6-2 |
29 Gen - 18h00 | Daniel Elahi Galan Riveros | batte | Nicolas Kicker | 6-1 6-3 |
29 Gen - 18h05 | Nicolás Jarry | batte | Maxime Janvier | 6-4 7-6 |
29 Gen - 19h35 | Juan Pablo Ficovich | batte | Dmitry Popko | 2-6 6-3 6-1 |
29 Gen - 19h55 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Felipe Meligeni Alves | 6-4 6-3 |
29 Gen - 21h45 | Alejandro Tabilo | batte | Renzo Olivo | 6-2 6-2 |
29 Gen - 21h50 | Thiago Agustin Tirante | batte | Zdenek Kolar | 7-5 6-3 |