Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Scelta di una stagione :
Spagna - 1 Aprile 2019 - 7 Aprile 2019 - Terra battuta
7 Apr - 12h15 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3 3-6 6-4 |
6 Apr - 11h10 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | José Hernández-Fernández | 7-6 6-2 |
6 Apr - 13h15 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Carlos Taberner | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Apr - 11h10 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Salvatore Caruso | 3-6 6-3 6-4 |
5 Apr - 13h10 | José Hernández-Fernández | batte | Pedro Sousa | 4-6 7-6 6-4 |
5 Apr - 14h05 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Mario Vilella Martinez | 6-3 6-3 |
5 Apr - 19h05 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Joao Domingues | 7-6 7-6 |
4 Apr - 11h35 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-2 4-6 6-0 |
4 Apr - 11h40 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
4 Apr - 11h40 | José Hernández-Fernández | batte | Álvaro López San Martín | 6-4 6-1 |
4 Apr - 13h20 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Elias Ymer | 6-2 4-6 6-2 |
4 Apr - 13h20 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Enrique Lopez Perez | 7-6 6-1 |
4 Apr - 14h30 | Mario Vilella Martinez | batte | Nikola Milojevic | 1-6 6-2 6-4 |
4 Apr - 17h05 | Joao Domingues | batte | Lukas Rosol | 7-6 3-0 ab. |
4 Apr - 18h35 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Arthur De Greef | 6-3 6-3 |
2 Apr - 15h30 | Carlos Taberner | batte | Andrea Arnaboldi | 6-7 6-1 6-4 |
2 Apr - 16h00 | Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | batte | Federico Gaio | 6-2 6-2 |
2 Apr - 17h30 | Pedro Martinez Portero | batte | Adam Pavlasek | 7-5 6-7 6-4 |
2 Apr - 18h15 | Pedro Sousa | batte | Tommy Robredo | 6-1 6-1 |
2 Apr - 19h25 | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | batte | Pedro Cachin | 6-0 6-4 |
3 Apr - 10h10 | Elias Ymer | batte | Lorenzo Giustino | 2-6 6-4 6-2 |
3 Apr - 10h10 | Álvaro López San Martín | batte | Facundo Bagnis | 6-4 2-6 7-6 |
3 Apr - 12h15 | Nikola Milojevic | batte | Kevin Krawietz | 7-6 3-6 6-3 |
3 Apr - 12h45 | Salvatore Caruso | batte | Daniel Gimeno-Traver | 6-3 7-5 |
3 Apr - 13h30 | Mario Vilella Martinez | batte | Jirí Veselý | 7-5 7-6 |
3 Apr - 14h45 | Enrique Lopez Perez | batte | Thiago Monteiro | 6-7 7-5 6-3 |
3 Apr - 15h50 | José Hernández-Fernández | batte | Roberto Carballés Baena | 2-6 6-2 6-2 |
3 Apr - 17h20 | Joao Domingues | batte | Carlos Berlocq | 6-4 6-4 |
3 Apr - 18h15 | Lukas Rosol | batte | Carlos Alcaraz Garfia | 6-2 4-6 6-4 |
3 Apr - 18h30 | Arthur De Greef | batte | Jurij Rodionov | 6-1 6-2 |
3 Apr - 20h20 | Pablo Andújar | batte | Alexey Vatutin | 6-3 6-4 |