Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Polonia - Lublino
11 Aprile 2024 - 21h00 Quarti di finale | LUK Politechnika Lublin | 1 - 3 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) |
14 Aprile 2024 - 14h45 Quarti di finale | Projekt Warszawa (POL) | 0 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin |
18 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Piazza 7 | LUK Politechnika Lublin | 3 - 0 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) |
22 Aprile 2024 - 20h30 Piazza 5 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) | - | LUK Politechnika Lublin |
20 Ottobre 2023 - 19h30 Giornata 1 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (9) | 3 - 0 | Czarni Radom (POL) (8) |
26 Ottobre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (6) | 2 - 3 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (12) |
29 Ottobre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 3 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (8) | 2 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (5) |
2 Novembre 2023 - 17h30 Giornata 4 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (11) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (4) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 21h00 Giornata 6 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (2) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (7) |
20 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 7 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (7) | 3 - 0 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (9) |
26 Novembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 8 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (3) | 3 - 0 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (7) |
6 Dicembre 2023 - 15h45 Giornata 10 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (5) | 2 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (8) |
11 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 11 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (8) | 3 - 1 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (7) |
22 Dicembre 2023 - 20h30 Giornata 13 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (9) | 1 - 3 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (13) |
3 Gennaio 2024 - 18h00 Giornata 14 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (9) |
7 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 15 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (8) | 3 - 0 | GKS Katowice (POL) (15) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 16 | Czarni Radom (POL) (16) | 0 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (6) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 17 | Barkom Lviv (UKR) (11) | 3 - 1 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (7) |
23 Gennaio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 18 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (7) | 3 - 2 | KS Cuprum Lubin (POL) (15) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 14h45 Giornata 19 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (7) | 3 - 0 | PGE Skra Belchatow (POL) (8) |
7 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 20 | Lotos Trefl Gdansk (POL) (5) | 3 - 2 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (7) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 14h45 Giornata 21 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (6) | 3 - 1 | Projekt Warszawa (POL) (3) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 22 | Slepsk Suwalki (POL) (12) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (6) |
24 Febbraio 2024 - 20h30 Giornata 23 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (8) | 0 - 3 | KS Aluron Warta Zawiercie (POL) (2) |
7 Marzo 2024 - 15h45 Giornata 24 | Jastrzebski Wegiel S.S.A (POL) (1) | 3 - 0 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (8) |
10 Marzo 2024 - 14h45 Giornata 25 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (8) | 3 - 0 | Kedzierzyn-Kozle (POL) (6) |
13 Marzo 2024 - 17h15 Giornata 26 | AZS PWSZ Nysa (POL) (9) | 1 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (6) |
30 Marzo 2024 - 20h30 | KS Norwid Czestochowa (POL) (15) | 0 - 3 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (6) |
3 Aprile 2024 - 18h20 | LUK Politechnika Lublin (6) | 1 - 3 | Asseco Resovia Rzeszow (POL) (4) |
8 Aprile 2024 - 16h30 | GKS Katowice (POL) | 3 - 1 | LUK Politechnika Lublin |