Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Ufa- Fondato nel 1960
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3° | 13 | 23 | 6 | 1 | 16 | 658 | 765 | -107 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 9 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 309 | 360 | -51 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2° | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 349 | 405 | -56 |
16 Aprile 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 1 | Akbuzat Ufa (3) | 34 - 33 | SKIF Omsk (4) |
22 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 Giornata 1 | Kaustik Volgograd (2) | 38 - 33 | Akbuzat Ufa (3) |
28 Aprile 2024 - 14h00 Giornata 1 | Akbuzat Ufa (3) | - | SGAU Saratov (1) |
4 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | SGAU Saratov (1) | - | Akbuzat Ufa (3) |
10 Maggio 2024 - 17h00 Giornata 1 | SKIF Omsk (4) | - | Akbuzat Ufa (3) |
16 Maggio 2024 - 15h30 Giornata 1 | Akbuzat Ufa (3) | - | Kaustik Volgograd (2) |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11° | 11 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 15 | 591 | 694 | -103 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 275 | 327 | -52 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10° | 4 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 316 | 367 | -51 |
8 Settembre 2023 - 14h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (12) | 24 - 40 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (2) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | Medvedi Perm (1) | 36 - 23 | Akbuzat Ufa (12) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 15h00 | Akbuzat Ufa (12) | 27 - 36 | CSKA Moscow (3) |
1 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 | SKIF Omsk (9) | 29 - 35 | Akbuzat Ufa (8) |
9 Ottobre 2023 - 14h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (8) | 34 - 28 | Kaustik Volgograd (12) |
17 Ottobre 2023 - 15h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (8) | 31 - 34 | Sungul Snezhinsk (7) |
22 Ottobre 2023 - 13h00 | SGAU Saratov (10) | 30 - 28 | Akbuzat Ufa (8) |
15 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) | 26 - 37 | SKIF Krasnodar (5) |
22 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (8) | 34 - 33 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) |
28 Novembre 2023 - 14h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) | 29 - 40 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (4) |
4 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (5) | 30 - 27 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 17h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (2) | 45 - 27 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) | 27 - 38 | Medvedi Perm (4) |
14 Gennaio 2024 - 16h30 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 35 - 29 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) |
19 Gennaio 2024 - 14h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) | 25 - 23 | SKIF Omsk (12) |
27 Gennaio 2024 - 14h00 | Kaustik Volgograd (9) | 34 - 30 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) |
11 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) | 22 - 27 | Akbuzat Ufa (9) |
17 Febbraio 2024 - 08h00 | Akbuzat Ufa (9) | 24 - 23 | SGAU Saratov (10) |
26 Febbraio 2024 - 17h00 | SKIF Krasnodar (6) | 35 - 31 | Akbuzat Ufa (9) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 17h30 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (3) | 37 - 26 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 09h00 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) | 28 - 28 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (5) |
12 Aprile 2024 - 15h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (11) | 30 - 28 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (8) |